GREYHOUND-RESULTS

Home Race Cards Results Virtual Racing My Kennel Watch Greyhound Racing





Track: Date: Race Type:

Sheffield
GREYHOUND-RESULTS.COM - RESULTS - Sheffield
TimeGradeDistanceTrackTrapDogs NameWinning Trainer & OwnerView Race
17:22:00
Race: 12
A6500Sheffield
3
Harton Larry
( Ballymac Eske x Ballymac Deidre )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr S A Kneafsey
VIEW RACE
17:03:00
Race: 11
D2280Sheffield
2
Fearsome Scholar
( Cool Performance x Cashen Maureen )
Trainer : J A Marriott
Owner : Mr J A Marriott
VIEW RACE
16:43:00
Race: 10
A7500Sheffield
3
Hot Ice
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Turn Of Hand )
Trainer : J Andrews
Owner : Miss J Andrews
VIEW RACE
16:23:00
Race: 9
A7500Sheffield
5
Gurtnacrehy Erza
( Makeshift x Gurtnacrehy Perl )
Trainer : T Bedford
Owner : Mr T Bedford
VIEW RACE
16:04:00
Race: 8
D3280Sheffield
4
Hidden Ava
( Droopys Jet x Princess Mel )
Trainer : P D Sanderson
Owner : Mr B N Stocks
VIEW RACE
15:44:00
Race: 7
A6500Sheffield
5
Josies Sara
( Swift Hoffman x Market Set Up )
Trainer : T Bedford
Owner : Mr T Bedford
VIEW RACE
15:26:00
Race: 6
A8500Sheffield
4
Camp Anna
( Vulturi x Tyrur Davina )
Trainer : R E Perkins
Owner : Mr S J Fordham
VIEW RACE
15:09:00
Race: 5
A4500Sheffield
6
Sharpys Rocket
( Viking Jack x Malls Pet )
Trainer : J Sharp
Owner : Mr J Sharp
VIEW RACE
14:54:00
Race: 4
D4280Sheffield
1
Nuachabhail Lad
( Definate Opinion x Happy Endings )
Trainer : P Betts
Owner : Mr P Betts,mr D Sharp
VIEW RACE
14:36:00
Race: 3
A3500Sheffield
4
Easy On
( Droopys Jet x Swift Curie )
Trainer : C Handford
Owner : Mr G J Holman
VIEW RACE
14:19:00
Race: 2
A5500Sheffield
3
Orbsen Paradise
( Paradise Madison x Scala Rose )
Trainer : M A P O'donnell
Owner : Mr M A P O'donnell
VIEW RACE
14:04:00
Race: 1
A5500Sheffield
2
Ivy Belucky
( Droopys Cain x Britania Belucky )
Trainer : P Betts
Owner : Mr P Betts,mr D Sharp
VIEW RACE
21:16:00
Race: 12
A6500Sheffield
6
Cabaret Girl
( Pat C Sabbath x Headford Hoe )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Mrs J A Dyl
VIEW RACE
21:01:00
Race: 11
D3280Sheffield
1
Pollyinmypocket
( Laughil Blake x Miss Lochdeise )
Trainer : K M Grayson
Owner : Kirnickco Racing
VIEW RACE
20:46:00
Race: 10
A2500Sheffield
4
Droopys Wild
( Tullymurry Act x Droopys Posh )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : B A T Syndicate
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 9
A7500Sheffield
4
Stuarts Legacy
( Storm Control x Hilly Bird )
Trainer : J Andrews
Owner : Miss J Andrews
VIEW RACE
20:12:00
Race: 8
D2280Sheffield
4
Geelo Gold Dust
( Skywalker Puma x Coolavanny Ella )
Trainer : C A Perry
Owner : Geelo Racing
VIEW RACE
19:56:00
Race: 7
A6500Sheffield
5
Bansha Monet
( Droopys Scolari x Bansha Mo )
Trainer : A Mckenna
Owner : Mr M C Machin
VIEW RACE
19:41:00
Race: 6
D3280Sheffield
3
Toomanyliks
( Droopys Cain x Wonder Pearl )
Trainer : K M Grayson
Owner : Kirnickco Racing
VIEW RACE
19:26:00
Race: 5
A5500Sheffield
1
Berties Boys
( Droopys Sydney x Miss Verlingo )
Trainer : P Betts
Owner : Mr P Betts,mr D Sharp
VIEW RACE
19:09:00
Race: 4
A4500Sheffield
6
Chosen Destiny
( Lenson Panda x Turbos Tornado )
Trainer : D L Fretwell
Owner : Golden Valley Caravan Park
VIEW RACE
18:51:00
Race: 3
D1280Sheffield
1
Sharpys Junior
( Kinloch Brae x Proper Pair )
Trainer : J Sharp
Owner : Mr J Sharp
VIEW RACE
18:36:00
Race: 2
S3660Sheffield
2
Rathbawn Paddy
( Candlelight King x Kilrush Kelly )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Mr N Smith
VIEW RACE
18:19:00
Race: 1
A2500Sheffield
6
Dreamy Liamy
( Droopys Jet x Fair Spin )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr D M Law
VIEW RACE
17:22:00
Race: 12
A8500Sheffield
5
Harper Of Hearts
( Romeo Recruit x Rhincrew Betsie )
Trainer : T Bedford
Owner : Mr H R Bodkin,miss P Tumaob
VIEW RACE
17:03:00
Race: 11
D4280Sheffield
1
Coney Calypso
( Scolari Me Daddy x Billis Squealer )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Coney Racing Club
VIEW RACE
16:43:00
Race: 10
A4500Sheffield
6
Frequent Flyer
( Laughil Blake x Calzaghe Lisa )
Trainer : K M Grayson
Owner : Sheffield Racing Club
VIEW RACE
16:23:00
Race: 9
A8500Sheffield
6
Head Iton Sharpy
( Tyrur Big Mike x Head Iton Teecee )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Head It On Syndicate
VIEW RACE
16:04:00
Race: 8
D4280Sheffield
3
Maddisons Prince
( Candlelight King x Geelo Sapphire )
Trainer : K M Grayson
Owner : Mr A Bartle,mr M Stead,mr N L Taylor
VIEW RACE
15:44:00
Race: 7
A5500Sheffield
1
Coney George
( Eden The Kid x Swift Elise )
Trainer : K Hodson
Owner : Mr D A O'brien,mrs E Pettinger
VIEW RACE
15:26:00
Race: 6
D2280Sheffield
2
Inca Tigerlily
( Ballymac Vic x Russanda Rox )
Trainer : P Barlow
Owner : Mrs S A Parker
VIEW RACE
15:09:00
Race: 5
A7500Sheffield
6
Gatelodge Kyoto
( Bodell Mini Me x Twiglet )
Trainer : M A P O'donnell
Owner : Mr M A P O'donnell
VIEW RACE
14:54:00
Race: 4
A7500Sheffield
5
Magna Motown
( Ballymac Eske x Droopys Bronze )
Trainer : M Wainwright
Owner : Mr J S Wainwright
VIEW RACE
14:36:00
Race: 3
A6500Sheffield
6
Rockview Jack
( Superior Product x Martinstown Diva )
Trainer : M A P O'donnell
Owner : Mr M A P O'donnell
VIEW RACE
14:19:00
Race: 2
D4280Sheffield
3
Mickyboyzunited
( United Leeds x Colorado Caran )
Trainer : T Bedford
Owner : Mr M Butlin
VIEW RACE
14:04:00
Race: 1
A3500Sheffield
4
Glencroft Magic
( Token Prince x Corduff Flame )
Trainer : P Barlow
Owner : Mr D G Parker
VIEW RACE
21:47:00
Race: 12
A5500Sheffield
5
Townparks Puma
( Skywalker Puma x Judes Jules )
Trainer : J D Fitton
Owner : Mr D Walsh
VIEW RACE
21:27:00
Race: 11
A4500Sheffield
6
Geelo Love
( Droopys Nidge x Super Jenny )
Trainer : C A Perry
Owner : Geelo Racing
VIEW RACE
21:07:00
Race: 10
D3280Sheffield
2
Coney Vanbuuren
( Farloe Blitz x Swift Palmer )
Trainer : J D Davy
Owner : Mr C A Wrigglesworth
VIEW RACE
20:47:00
Race: 9
A5500Sheffield
3
Kennys Vision
( Hiya Butt x Yahoo Pearl )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : First Time Lucky
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 8
A3500Sheffield
3
Roedhelm Tiger
( Droopys Sydney x Emers Ivy )
Trainer : D T Gomersall
Owner : Mr D P Ambler
VIEW RACE
20:07:00
Race: 7
A7500Sheffield
4
Wayward Lass
( Swift Hoffman x Swift Sophie )
Trainer : J Andrews
Owner : Miss E Wilkinson
VIEW RACE
19:47:00
Race: 6
D1280Sheffield
3
Coney Kokekan
( Farloe Blitz x Swift Palmer )
Trainer : C A Perry
Owner : Geelo Racing
VIEW RACE
19:27:00
Race: 5
A7500Sheffield
1
Catrigg Clay
( Viking Jack x Malls Pet )
Trainer : J Sharp
Owner : Mr B Gillard
VIEW RACE
19:07:00
Race: 4
A6500Sheffield
1
Calzaghe Turbo
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Calzaghe Jan )
Trainer : K M Grayson
Owner : Mr J Monk,mr C Roberts
VIEW RACE
18:47:00
Race: 3
A2500Sheffield
2
Sonic Bubba
( Tullymurry Act x Gaining Respect )
Trainer : C R Akers
Owner : Mr M A Bates
VIEW RACE
18:27:00
Race: 2
D4280Sheffield
1
Sullane Mark
( Scolari Me Daddy x Flossy Vicky )
Trainer : P D Sanderson
Owner : Mr J Crownshaw
VIEW RACE
18:07:00
Race: 1
A6500Sheffield
1
Live Dangerously
( Drumcrow Obama x Cornamaddy Maid )
Trainer : D L Fretwell
Owner : Golden Valley Caravan Park
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 12
A5500Sheffield
2
Ups And Downs
( Scolari Me Daddy x Pippy )
Trainer : D L Fretwell
Owner : Golden Valley Caravan Park
VIEW RACE
17:32:00
Race: 11
A6500Sheffield
3
Orbsen Paradise
( Paradise Madison x Scala Rose )
Trainer : M A P O'donnell
Owner : Mr M A P O'donnell
VIEW RACE
17:12:00
Race: 10
A7500Sheffield
1
Lackenroe Spark
( Droopys Sydney x Monleek Spark )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Mr N Smith
VIEW RACE
16:52:00
Race: 9
A8500Sheffield
5
Marys Roddick
( Droopys Roddick x Mary Kate Pats )
Trainer : H Grimshaw
Owner : Mr H Grimshaw
VIEW RACE
16:32:00
Race: 8
A6500Sheffield
2
Ivy Belucky
( Droopys Cain x Britania Belucky )
Trainer : P Betts
Owner : Mr P Betts,mr D Sharp
VIEW RACE
16:12:00
Race: 7
D3280Sheffield
5
Needonenow
( Greenwell Hulk x White Tip Lady )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Mr J R Smith
VIEW RACE
15:52:00
Race: 6
A7500Sheffield
1
Sir Paddys Son
( Sir Paddy x Bumberella )
Trainer : M Dobson
Owner : Mr W Rae
VIEW RACE
15:32:00
Race: 5
A3500Sheffield
3
Trade Woz
( Magical Sprite x Diegos Blondie )
Trainer : J Andrews
Owner : Miss J Andrews
VIEW RACE
15:12:00
Race: 4
A4500Sheffield
2
Forward Thinking
( Ballinveala Rob x Droopys Portrush )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr D Manterfield
VIEW RACE
14:52:00
Race: 3
D4280Sheffield
1
Peachstreet Lady
( Romeo Recruit x Peachstreet Rose )
Trainer : M Dobson
Owner : Mrs M Dobson
VIEW RACE
14:32:00
Race: 2
S3660Sheffield
2
Blackstone Lyric
( Sh Avatar x Raising Song )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Mr J R Smith
VIEW RACE
14:11:00
Race: 1
A5500Sheffield
3
Faros Daughter
( Droopys Buick x Farloe Lila )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr B D Tompkins,mr D G Tompkins,mrs J S Tompkins
VIEW RACE
21:47:00
Race: 12
A6500Sheffield
3
Sharpys Genie
( Laughil Blake x Proper Lucky )
Trainer : J Sharp
Owner : Mr J Sharp
VIEW RACE
21:27:00
Race: 11
D2280Sheffield
3
Slaneyside Amos
( Droopys Buick x Slaneyside Mandy )
Trainer : J D Davy
Owner : All Together Now
VIEW RACE
21:07:00
Race: 10
A4500Sheffield
1
Casino Deejay
( Sir Paddy x Islington Lady )
Trainer : J M Walton
Owner : Mr C M Phillips,mr J Whitehead
VIEW RACE
20:47:00
Race: 9
A7500Sheffield
1
Drifting Dude
( Belles Direction x Drifting Abby )
Trainer : J M Walton
Owner : Mrs S M Coyne
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 8
D3280Sheffield
3
Ask Archie
( Kinloch Brae x Mineola Meercat )
Trainer : J D Davy
Owner : Team Sykroft
VIEW RACE
20:07:00
Race: 7
A2500Sheffield
1
Sharpys Pluto
( Viking Jack x Malls Pet )
Trainer : J Sharp
Owner : Mr J Sharp
VIEW RACE
19:47:00
Race: 6
A3500Sheffield
5
Valais Recruit
( Romeo Recruit x Droopys Frizz )
Trainer : D L Fretwell
Owner : Golden Valley Caravan Park
VIEW RACE
19:27:00
Race: 5
D2280Sheffield
4
Total Eclipse
( Ballymac Vic x Russanda Rox )
Trainer : G A Rees
Owner : Miss G A Rees
VIEW RACE
19:07:00
Race: 4
A4500Sheffield
6
Minnies Larissa
( Ballymac Eske x Minnies Luselle )
Trainer : J D Davy
Owner : Mr G L Dobb
VIEW RACE
18:47:00
Race: 3
A6500Sheffield
2
Geelo Evie
( Aero Majestic x Droopys Coast )
Trainer : C A Perry
Owner : Geelo Racing
VIEW RACE
18:27:00
Race: 2
D4280Sheffield
2
Mellows Kid
( Droopys Roddick x Riona )
Trainer : D L Fretwell
Owner : Golden Valley Caravan Park
VIEW RACE
18:07:00
Race: 1
A2500Sheffield
3
Lostrigg Freddy
( Scolari Me Daddy x Acela Express )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr D Dobbs,mr S A Hill
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 12
A8500Sheffield
6
Harton Boris
( Droopys Buick x Farloe Lila )
Trainer : T Bedford
Owner : Mr S A Kneafsey,mr J Suddes
VIEW RACE
17:32:00
Race: 11
D4280Sheffield
1
Nuachabhail Lad
( Definate Opinion x Happy Endings )
Trainer : P Betts
Owner : Mr P Betts,mr D Sharp
VIEW RACE
17:12:00
Race: 10
A2500Sheffield
1
Joella Reggie
( Ballymac Eske x Miss Blitz )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr R M Frith
VIEW RACE
16:52:00
Race: 9
D2280Sheffield
6
Sharpys Vinny
( Scolari Me Daddy x Lemon Dora )
Trainer : J Sharp
Owner : Mr J Sharp
VIEW RACE
16:32:00
Race: 8
A8500Sheffield
4
Wayward Lass
( Swift Hoffman x Swift Sophie )
Trainer : J Andrews
Owner : Miss E Wilkinson
VIEW RACE
16:12:00
Race: 7
D4280Sheffield
1
Roedhelm Rafiki
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Droopys Wanda )
Trainer : D T Gomersall
Owner : Mr D P Ambler
VIEW RACE
15:52:00
Race: 6
A6500Sheffield
1
Young Jayfkay
( Razldazl Jayfkay x Expert Jess )
Trainer : M Wainwright
Owner : Mr J S Wainwright
VIEW RACE
15:32:00
Race: 5
A7500Sheffield
1
Knockra Tom
( Godsend x Highview Gem )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Mr A D Ferguson
VIEW RACE
15:12:00
Race: 4
A7500Sheffield
3
Josies Double
( Swift Hoffman x Market Set Up )
Trainer : T Bedford
Owner : Mr T Bedford
VIEW RACE
14:52:00
Race: 3
A5500Sheffield
4
Lets Boogie
( Aero Majestic x Soviet Britney )
Trainer : D T Gomersall
Owner : Mr D T Gomersall
VIEW RACE
14:32:00
Race: 2
D3280Sheffield
3
Rising Whiskey
( Taylors Sky x Badminton Maid )
Trainer : L J Stephenson
Owner : Mr A Wood
VIEW RACE
14:11:00
Race: 1
A5500Sheffield
1
Courthouse King
( Superior Product x Blastoff Sally )
Trainer : P Betts
Owner : Mr P Betts,mr D Sharp
VIEW RACE
21:47:00
Race: 12
A4500Sheffield
5
Mask Of Zorro
( Skywalker Farloe x Winspiration )
Trainer : J D Davy
Owner : Mr M Hugill,mr H Lockwood,mr C N Wilkinson
VIEW RACE
21:27:00
Race: 11
A7500Sheffield
5
Woodcocks Ava
( Ballymac Eske x Glanmire Bale )
Trainer : P D Sanderson
Owner : Hit The Lids Racing
VIEW RACE
21:07:00
Race: 10
D4280Sheffield
2
Brynoffa Laura
( Taylors Sky x Emma Honey )
Trainer : M Dobson
Owner : Miss V L Dobson
VIEW RACE
20:47:00
Race: 9
A5500Sheffield
6
Swift Perplex
( Candlelight King x Coonough Dolly )
Trainer : S Naylor
Owner : Mr S Naylor
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 8
A6500Sheffield
2
Geelo Precious
( Laughil Duke x Geelo Juliet )
Trainer : C A Perry
Owner : Geelo Racing
VIEW RACE
20:07:00
Race: 7
A6500Sheffield
6
Amazing Act
( Tullymurry Act x Field Gold )
Trainer : M Dobson
Owner : Miss V L Dobson
VIEW RACE
19:47:00
Race: 6
D3280Sheffield
4
Unique Jeff
( Candlelight King x Iconic Blossom )
Trainer : J D Davy
Owner : Ellies Funboys
VIEW RACE
19:27:00
Race: 5
A5500Sheffield
1
Lightfoot Candy
( Eden The Kid x Rustys Candy )
Trainer : J D Davy
Owner : Mr C Wrigglesworth
VIEW RACE
19:07:00
Race: 4
A6500Sheffield
1
Runaway Mac
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Malibu Sue )
Trainer : W Brown
Owner : Mr G Wall
VIEW RACE
18:47:00
Race: 3
A3500Sheffield
3
Zero To Flash
( Zero Ten x Bellers Flash )
Trainer : K M Grayson
Owner : Miss A L Askham,mr G Askham
VIEW RACE
18:27:00
Race: 2
D1280Sheffield
3
Geelo Davey
( Candlelight King x Geelo Sapphire )
Trainer : C A Perry
Owner : Geelo Racing
VIEW RACE
18:07:00
Race: 1
A7500Sheffield
4
Swift Model
( Makeshift x Bramble Swift )
Trainer : K M Grayson
Owner : Mr A P Denniff,mr M Waters
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 12
A7500Sheffield
5
Glenvale Jet
( Droopys Jet x Mays Petal )
Trainer : R E Perkins
Owner : Mr S J Fordham,mrs B Fordham
VIEW RACE
17:32:00
Race: 11
A5500Sheffield
5
Coney Kojo Mojo
( Razldazl George x Swift Palmer )
Trainer : K Hodson
Owner : Miss K Hodson
VIEW RACE
17:12:00
Race: 10
D4280Sheffield
5
Needonenow
( Greenwell Hulk x White Tip Lady )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Mr J R Smith
VIEW RACE
16:52:00
Race: 9
A6500Sheffield
6
Stop The Music
( Skywalker Puma x Phone Lizzie )
Trainer : H Grimshaw
Owner : Time Flys
VIEW RACE
16:32:00
Race: 8
A8500Sheffield
6
Newhouse Seven
( Crash x Born Witha Gift )
Trainer : T Bedford
Owner : Mr C W Grother,mr S Jones
VIEW RACE
16:12:00
Race: 7
D3280Sheffield
2
Inca Tigerlily
( Ballymac Vic x Russanda Rox )
Trainer : P Barlow
Owner : Mrs S A Parker
VIEW RACE
15:52:00
Race: 6
A2500Sheffield
4
Keefill Arthur
( Jaytee Jet x Tarsna Bo )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr P Milner
VIEW RACE
15:32:00
Race: 5
A6500Sheffield
4
Pegs Rock
( Ballymac Eske x Gleneagle Tina )
Trainer : H Grimshaw
Owner : Mr G N Caple
VIEW RACE
15:12:00
Race: 4
A7500Sheffield
5
Daisy Joe
( Skywalker Puma x Shes A Hurricane )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Mr N Smith
VIEW RACE
14:52:00
Race: 3
D2280Sheffield
6
Danesrath Mist
( Droopys Roddick x Luminous Pearl )
Trainer : K M Grayson
Owner : Bodges Boys
VIEW RACE
14:32:00
Race: 2
A4500Sheffield
6
Chosen Destiny
( Lenson Panda x Turbos Tornado )
Trainer : D L Fretwell
Owner : Golden Valley Caravan Park
VIEW RACE
14:11:00
Race: 1
A3500Sheffield
3
Aayamza Duchess
( Aero Majestic x Airforce Duchess )
Trainer : M A P O'donnell
Owner : Mr M A P O'donnell
VIEW RACE
21:47:00
Race: 12
A4500Sheffield
3
Geelo Mini Bee
( Laughil Duke x Geelo Juliet )
Trainer : C A Perry
Owner : Geelo Racing
VIEW RACE
21:27:00
Race: 11
D1280Sheffield
3
Referendum
( Droopys Jet x Durrow Abbie )
Trainer : A Mckenna
Owner : Mr M Twibell
VIEW RACE
21:07:00
Race: 10
A7500Sheffield
3
Unique Queen
( Tullymurry Act x Iconic Lola )
Trainer : J D Davy
Owner : Miss H Wrigglesworth
VIEW RACE
20:47:00
Race: 9
A2500Sheffield
5
Droopys Bargain
( Cable Bay x Droopys Alondra )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr W A Froggatt
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 8
A1500Sheffield
5
Fearsome Encore
( Geelo Vegas x Fearsome Dee )
Trainer : C R Akers
Owner : The Vegas Five
VIEW RACE
20:07:00
Race: 7
D3280Sheffield
6
Akute
( Slip The Lark x Born Witha Gift )
Trainer : T Bedford
Owner : Mr C W Grother,mr S Jones
VIEW RACE
19:47:00
Race: 6
A3500Sheffield
6
Dreamy Liamy
( Droopys Jet x Fair Spin )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr D M Law
VIEW RACE
19:27:00
Race: 5
D4280Sheffield
3
Zanzibar Jet
( Ballymac Vic x Popular Tiffany )
Trainer : P D Sanderson
Owner : Southfield Racing
VIEW RACE
19:07:00
Race: 4
A5500Sheffield
3
Rallying Ice
( Kinloch Brae x Colorado April )
Trainer : J D Davy
Owner : Connor Andthe Boomboys
VIEW RACE
18:47:00
Race: 3
A8500Sheffield
5
Gussy Goose
( Head Bound x Lemon Kelly )
Trainer : A D Lumb
Owner : Mr B L Johnson
VIEW RACE
18:27:00
Race: 2
D2280Sheffield
6
Exciting Coco
( Laughil Blake x Exciting Poppet )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr R M Frith
VIEW RACE
18:07:00
Race: 1
A6500Sheffield
4
Geelo Violet
( Kinloch Brae x Coolavanny Muir )
Trainer : K Hodson
Owner : Miss K Hodson
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 12
D3280Sheffield
1
Loki
( Shakey Jakey x Glenpadden Bell )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr M Draper
VIEW RACE
17:32:00
Race: 11
A3500Sheffield
1
Sonic Bubba
( Tullymurry Act x Gaining Respect )
Trainer : C R Akers
Owner : Mr M A Bates
VIEW RACE
17:12:00
Race: 10
A8500Sheffield
6
Head Iton Sharpy
( Tyrur Big Mike x Head Iton Teecee )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Head It On Syndicate
VIEW RACE
16:52:00
Race: 9
A5500Sheffield
5
Madam Macey
( Skywalker Farloe x Alien Nipper )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Mr J E Gervis
VIEW RACE
16:32:00
Race: 8
D4280Sheffield
4
Blackrock King
( Candlelight King x Steely Charm )
Trainer : J M Walton
Owner : Mr J V Lamb,mr F Wagner
VIEW RACE
16:12:00
Race: 7
A6500Sheffield
5
Go Slow No
( Vans Escalade x Bigmans Daisy )
Trainer : J Andrews
Owner : Miss J Andrews
VIEW RACE
15:52:00
Race: 6
A4500Sheffield
2
Trade Woz
( Magical Sprite x Diegos Blondie )
Trainer : J Andrews
Owner : Miss J Andrews
VIEW RACE
15:32:00
Race: 5
A7500Sheffield
1
Clogher Taylor
( Sparta Maestro x Ballygibba Ash )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Mr J R Smith
VIEW RACE
15:12:00
Race: 4
A5500Sheffield
4
Proper Pilot
( Kinloch Brae x Proper Pair )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Mr J Crownshaw,mr J Gordon
VIEW RACE
14:52:00
Race: 3
D1280Sheffield
2
Sonic Ruby
( Droopys Jet x Bigmans Daisy )
Trainer : C R Akers
Owner : Mr M A Bates
VIEW RACE
14:32:00
Race: 2
D2280Sheffield
6
Sonic Cupid
( Tullymurry Act x Gaining Respect )
Trainer : C R Akers
Owner : Mr M A Bates
VIEW RACE
14:11:00
Race: 1
A7500Sheffield
4
Magna Motown
( Ballymac Eske x Droopys Bronze )
Trainer : M Wainwright
Owner : Mr J S Wainwright
VIEW RACE
21:36:00
Race: 10
A7500Sheffield
4
Coney Clinique
( Confident Rankin x Cassies Bolt )
Trainer : K Hodson
Owner : Coney Racing Club
VIEW RACE
21:06:00
Race: 9
A6500Sheffield
1
Kennys Dream
( Hiya Butt x Yahoo Pearl )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : First Time Lucky
VIEW RACE
20:36:00
Race: 8
D4280Sheffield
1
Stunning Ivy
( Tarsna Havana x Stunning Millie )
Trainer : T Bedford
Owner : Mr P W Wright
VIEW RACE
20:06:00
Race: 7
A6500Sheffield
5
Deltic Rebecca
( Droopys Nidge x Explorer Dora )
Trainer : P Barlow
Owner : Truly Owls
VIEW RACE
19:36:00
Race: 6
D2280Sheffield
1
Boxer Rocky
( Droopys Scolari x Boxer Princess )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr B Draper
VIEW RACE
19:06:00
Race: 5
A5500Sheffield
6
Chosen Destiny
( Lenson Panda x Turbos Tornado )
Trainer : D L Fretwell
Owner : Golden Valley Caravan Park
VIEW RACE
18:36:00
Race: 4
D3280Sheffield
2
Rybrook Ruby
( Pat C Sabbath x Beaming Coyote )
Trainer : J D Davy
Owner : Mr S C Webster
VIEW RACE
18:06:00
Race: 3
A2500Sheffield
3
Droopys Wild
( Tullymurry Act x Droopys Posh )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : B A T Syndicate
VIEW RACE
17:36:00
Race: 2
D2280Sheffield
5
Tootsville King
( Taylors Sky x Badminton Blonde )
Trainer : L J Stephenson
Owner : The Brierley Group
VIEW RACE
17:06:00
Race: 1
A4500Sheffield
4
Mask Of Zorro
( Skywalker Farloe x Winspiration )
Trainer : J D Davy
Owner : Mr M Hugill,mr H Lockwood,mr C N Wilkinson
VIEW RACE
18:24:00
Race: 10
A6500Sheffield
3
Kennys Vision
( Hiya Butt x Yahoo Pearl )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : First Time Lucky
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 9
A7500Sheffield
4
Pegs Rock
( Ballymac Eske x Gleneagle Tina )
Trainer : H Grimshaw
Owner : Mr G N Caple
VIEW RACE
17:24:00
Race: 8
D3280Sheffield
1
Lindrick Loner
( Godsend x Libsters Lady )
Trainer : T Bedford
Owner : Sheff Stagcodrich
VIEW RACE
16:54:00
Race: 7
A6500Sheffield
4
Tiwood Eve
( Secreto x Razldazl Katie )
Trainer : M Dobson
Owner : Miss V L Dobson
VIEW RACE
16:24:00
Race: 6
A8500Sheffield
5
Cumerviewcracker
( Skywalker Puma x Maroon Cracker )
Trainer : H Grimshaw
Owner : Mr H Grimshaw
VIEW RACE
15:54:00
Race: 5
A5500Sheffield
2
Harton Lara
( Ballymac Eske x Ballymac Deidre )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mrs M K Kneafsey
VIEW RACE
15:24:00
Race: 4
D4280Sheffield
5
Stepaside Jet
( Stepaside Bigjak x Ballymac Marian )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Mrs K Smith
VIEW RACE
14:54:00
Race: 3
A3500Sheffield
5
Dower Dazzler
( Shaneboy Spencer x Brickfield Roxy )
Trainer : M A P O'donnell
Owner : Mr M A P O'donnell
VIEW RACE
14:24:00
Race: 2
D3280Sheffield
3
Kendog
( Hiya Butt x Yahoo Pearl )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : First Time Lucky
VIEW RACE
13:54:00
Race: 1
A7500Sheffield
3
Brynoffa Holly
( Greenwell Hawk x Pookies Sophie )
Trainer : J M Walton
Owner : Mr J M Walton
VIEW RACE
21:51:00
Race: 10
A4500Sheffield
5
Swift Benedict
( Farloe Blitz x Swift Juno )
Trainer : K Hodson
Owner : Miss K Hodson
VIEW RACE
21:21:00
Race: 9
A6500Sheffield
2
Rackethall Bale
( Knockglass Billy x Rackethall Lulu )
Trainer : J Andrews
Owner : Mr P Bamford
VIEW RACE
20:51:00
Race: 8
D3280Sheffield
5
Frequent Flyer
( Laughil Blake x Calzaghe Lisa )
Trainer : K M Grayson
Owner : Sheffield Racing Club
VIEW RACE
20:21:00
Race: 7
A5500Sheffield
5
Minnies Larissa
( Ballymac Eske x Minnies Luselle )
Trainer : J D Davy
Owner : Mr G L Dobb
VIEW RACE
19:51:00
Race: 6
A5500Sheffield
4
Droopys Blush
( Tullymurry Act x Droopys Aurora )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Mr J R Smith
VIEW RACE
19:21:00
Race: 5
D4280Sheffield
1
Sullane Mark
( Scolari Me Daddy x Flossy Vicky )
Trainer : P D Sanderson
Owner : Mr J Crownshaw
VIEW RACE
18:51:00
Race: 4
A2500Sheffield
1
Rockforest Hugo
( Ballymac Eske x Any Kisses )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : B A T Syndicate
VIEW RACE
18:21:00
Race: 3
A7500Sheffield
1
Drifting Dude
( Belles Direction x Drifting Abby )
Trainer : J M Walton
Owner : Mrs S M Coyne
VIEW RACE
17:51:00
Race: 2
D2280Sheffield
6
Pennys Baby
( Deanridge Viking x So Said Sarah )
Trainer : C R Akers
Owner : Mr M A Bates
VIEW RACE
17:21:00
Race: 1
A8500Sheffield
6
Geelo Deano
( Zero Ten x Geelo Poppy )
Trainer : T Bedford
Owner : Mr P W Wright
VIEW RACE
21:36:00
Race: 10
A4500Sheffield
6
Beau Jack
( Farloe Blitz x Swift Pacquiao )
Trainer : L J Stephenson
Owner : Mr A Wood
VIEW RACE
21:06:00
Race: 9
D2280Sheffield
2
Ballymac Conte
( Romeo Recruit x Ballymac Cameo )
Trainer : C Handford
Owner : Mrs A Handford
VIEW RACE
20:36:00
Race: 8
A2500Sheffield
4
Clever Airmount
( Fernando Bale x Airmount Tess )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr K J W Smith,mr L P R Smith
VIEW RACE
20:06:00
Race: 7
D3280Sheffield
3
Springside Niamh
( Romeo Recruit x Killure Rd Jodie )
Trainer : A D Lumb
Owner : Mr A D Lumb
VIEW RACE
19:36:00
Race: 6
A5500Sheffield
4
Proper Pilot
( Kinloch Brae x Proper Pair )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Mr J Crownshaw,mr J Gordon
VIEW RACE
19:06:00
Race: 5
D1280Sheffield
1
Keefill Finn
( Jaytee Jet x Tarsna Bo )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr P Milner
VIEW RACE
18:36:00
Race: 4
A7500Sheffield
3
Coney Kroll
( Good News x Coolavanny Kelly )
Trainer : T Bedford
Owner : Dandocarolsarahsam
VIEW RACE
18:06:00
Race: 3
A1500Sheffield
4
Fearsome Encore
( Geelo Vegas x Fearsome Dee )
Trainer : C R Akers
Owner : The Vegas Five
VIEW RACE
17:36:00
Race: 2
D4280Sheffield
4
Lostrigg Oscar
( Ballymac Eske x Droopys Velma )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr D Dobbs
VIEW RACE
17:06:00
Race: 1
A6500Sheffield
3
Geelo Mini Bee
( Laughil Duke x Geelo Juliet )
Trainer : C A Perry
Owner : Geelo Racing
VIEW RACE
18:24:00
Race: 10
D2280Sheffield
3
Darrens King
( Take The Crown x Golden Danielle )
Trainer : D L Fretwell
Owner : Mr D L Fretwell
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 9
D3280Sheffield
2
Bansha Monet
( Droopys Scolari x Bansha Mo )
Trainer : A Mckenna
Owner : Mr M C Machin
VIEW RACE
17:24:00
Race: 8
D3280Sheffield
6
Aberama Gold
( Droopys Nidge x Skywalker Mandy )
Trainer : K M Grayson
Owner : Mr P J Mooring
VIEW RACE
16:54:00
Race: 7
A4500Sheffield
6
Allround Paddy
( Sir Paddy x Selinas Jewel )
Trainer : D L Fretwell
Owner : Golden Valley Caravan Park
VIEW RACE
16:24:00
Race: 6
A8500Sheffield
1
Clogher Taylor
( Sparta Maestro x Ballygibba Ash )
Trainer : J R Smith
Owner : Mr J R Smith
VIEW RACE
15:54:00
Race: 5
A3500Sheffield
4
Highview Al
( Over Limit x Highview Gem )
Trainer : M Wainwright
Owner : Mr J Maud,mrs B Maud
VIEW RACE
15:24:00
Race: 4
A6500Sheffield
6
Swift Inas
( Superior Product x Swift Inny )
Trainer : M Wainwright
Owner : Mr M Edmonds
VIEW RACE
14:54:00
Race: 3
A7500Sheffield
5
Zinedine Zidog
( Candlelight King x Geelo Sapphire )
Trainer : K M Grayson
Owner : Sheffield Racing Club
VIEW RACE
14:24:00
Race: 2
D4280Sheffield
6
Inca Sapphire
( Drumcrow Obama x Copeland Carol )
Trainer : P Barlow
Owner : Mr P Barlow,mr D G Parker
VIEW RACE
13:54:00
Race: 1
A5500Sheffield
3
Wayward Queen
( Swift Hoffman x Swift Sophie )
Trainer : J Andrews
Owner : Miss E Wilkinson
VIEW RACE
21:36:00
Race: 10
A4500Sheffield
4
Towstar Oreo
( Ballymac Vic x Tullig Bonnie )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : The Towstars Syndicate
VIEW RACE
21:06:00
Race: 9
D3280Sheffield
6
Akute
( Slip The Lark x Born Witha Gift )
Trainer : T Bedford
Owner : Mr C W Grother,mr S Jones
VIEW RACE
20:36:00
Race: 8
A5500Sheffield
5
Mask Of Zorro
( Skywalker Farloe x Winspiration )
Trainer : J D Davy
Owner : Mr M Hugill,mr H Lockwood,mr C N Wilkinson
VIEW RACE
20:06:00
Race: 7
A3500Sheffield
3
Keefill Grace
( Jaytee Jet x Tarsna Bo )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr P Milner
VIEW RACE
19:36:00
Race: 6
D2280Sheffield
1
Geelo Buster
( Kinloch Brae x Coolavanny Muir )
Trainer : C A Perry
Owner : Geelo Racing
VIEW RACE
19:06:00
Race: 5
A6500Sheffield
2
Hollyhill Bubba
( Aero Majestic x Ballydorgan Lady )
Trainer : J M Walton
Owner : Mr J M Walton
VIEW RACE
18:36:00
Race: 4
D4280Sheffield
3
Maddisons Prince
( Candlelight King x Geelo Sapphire )
Trainer : K M Grayson
Owner : Mr A Bartle,mr M Stead,mr N L Taylor
VIEW RACE
18:06:00
Race: 3
A7500Sheffield
2
Pegs Rock
( Ballymac Eske x Gleneagle Tina )
Trainer : H Grimshaw
Owner : Mr G N Caple
VIEW RACE
17:36:00
Race: 2
D1280Sheffield
6
Geelo Brezza
( Good News x Gurrane Princess )
Trainer : C A Perry
Owner : Geelo Racing
VIEW RACE
17:06:00
Race: 1
A6500Sheffield
1
Live Dangerously
( Drumcrow Obama x Cornamaddy Maid )
Trainer : D L Fretwell
Owner : Golden Valley Caravan Park
VIEW RACE
18:27:00
Race: 10
D2280Sheffield
5
Swift Wayward
( Over Limit x Swift Inny )
Trainer : M Wainwright
Owner : Mr M Edmonds
VIEW RACE
17:57:00
Race: 9
D4280Sheffield
3
Kendog
( Hiya Butt x Yahoo Pearl )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : First Time Lucky
VIEW RACE
17:27:00
Race: 8
A7500Sheffield
5
Josies Sara
( Swift Hoffman x Market Set Up )
Trainer : T Bedford
Owner : Mr T Bedford
VIEW RACE
16:57:00
Race: 7
D2280Sheffield
1
Foolish Mick
( Droopys Cain x Earls Diva )
Trainer : W Brown
Owner : Mr G Wall
VIEW RACE
16:27:00
Race: 6
A5500Sheffield
4
Trade Sprite
( Magic Sprite x Diegos Blondie )
Trainer : J Andrews
Owner : Miss J Andrews
VIEW RACE
15:57:00
Race: 5
D4280Sheffield
2
Lostrigg Delta
( Ballymac Eske x Droopys Velma )
Trainer : B Draper
Owner : Mr D Dobbs
VIEW RACE
15:27:00
Race: 4
A7500Sheffield
2
Briannas Boy
( Kinloch Brae x Droopys Cupcake )
Trainer : P D Sanderson
Owner : Mr B N Stocks
VIEW RACE
14:57:00
Race: 3
A8500Sheffield
6
Marys Roddick
( Droopys Roddick x Mary Kate Pats )
Trainer : H Grimshaw
Owner : Mr H Grimshaw
VIEW RACE
14:27:00
Race: 2
A6500Sheffield
3
Droopys Greta
( Romeo Recruit x Droopys Blossom )
Trainer : P D Sanderson
Owner : Mr B N Stocks,miss C E Townson
VIEW RACE
13:57:00
Race: 1
A8500Sheffield
6
Lindrick Betsy
( Crash x No Added Sugar )
Trainer : T Bedford
Owner : Sheff Stagcodrich
VIEW RACE





Watch Greyhound Racing - About Changes Greyhound-Game
If you like this page please share on facebook...

Twitter .....