GREYHOUND-RESULTS

Home About Changes Results Race Cards My Kennel Stats Watch Greyhound Racing Greyhound-Game




Track: Date: Race Type:

Poole
GREYHOUND-RESULTS.COM - RESULTS - Poole
TimeGradeDistanceTrackTrapDogs NameWinning Trainer & OwnerView RaceVideo
21:11:00
Race: 12
A6450Poole
2
Garfiney Bigmike
( Tyrur Big Mike x Ardrahan Ranger )
Trainer : W J Black
Owner : Mr A T J Davey,mr I M Duplock,mr D Williams
VIEW RACE
20:53:00
Race: 11
A2450Poole
3
Clover Cruz
( Pacific Mile x Penny Dilu )
Trainer : D J Dawe
Owner : Mr D J Dawe,mr T Ilsley
VIEW RACE
20:37:00
Race: 10
S3640Poole
1
Mickeys Choice
( Boherna House x Foxwood Gypsy )
Trainer : S R Pilgrim
Owner : Lludos
VIEW RACE
20:19:00
Race: 9
D2250Poole
6
Boynepark Flight
( Candlelight King x Boynepark Mile )
Trainer : J Campbell
Owner : Mr D L Gambrell,mr P L Parfitt
VIEW RACE
20:02:00
Race: 8
A4450Poole
3
Outlier Deise
( Kinloch Brae x Sup Katie )
Trainer : S R Pilgrim
Owner : Mr R E Griffin,mr B Logue
VIEW RACE
19:46:00
Race: 7
A1450Poole
1
Dundee June
( Kinloch Brae x Sevenofnine )
Trainer : D N Lewis
Owner : West Moors Racing
VIEW RACE
19:29:00
Race: 6
A7450Poole
4
Scatter Gun
( Laughil Blake x Oakfront Mimi )
Trainer : D H Gallimore
Owner : Mr D J Hawkins,mr R F Moore,mr P Price
VIEW RACE
19:12:00
Race: 5
A6450Poole
4
Pitch Fork
( Oaks Road x Gaytime Grettie )
Trainer : J R Grant
Owner : Mr A G Thomas
VIEW RACE
18:55:00
Race: 4
HP450Poole
1
Jayjays Diamond
( Kinloch Brae x Boozed Miranda )
Trainer : J M Burridge
Owner : Mrs J M Burridge,mrs J Loveys
VIEW RACE
18:37:00
Race: 3
A2450Poole
5
Remus
( Greenwell Hawk x Farran Lucy )
Trainer : D A Dodd
Owner : Mr G J Riggs,mr L K R Riggs,mr L R Riggs
VIEW RACE
18:19:00
Race: 2
A5450Poole
6
Kooga Kanye
( Ballymac Vic x Millbrook Gaga )
Trainer : D G Mitchell
Owner : Mr D G Mitchell
VIEW RACE
18:04:00
Race: 1
A8450Poole
1
Redhills Willow
( Viking Jack x Ivys Dream )
Trainer : M J Brown
Owner : Mr M J Brown
VIEW RACE
21:22:00
Race: 12
A6450Poole
4
Holdem Og
( Drumcrow Obama x Mysterious Lee )
Trainer : D G Mitchell
Owner : Mr D G Mitchell
VIEW RACE
21:06:00
Race: 11
D4250Poole
5
Burning Desire
( Crafty Gonzalo x Glowing Ambition )
Trainer : D O Pearce
Owner : Mr M A Jennings,mr A M Llewellyn,mr R P Lucas,mr R J Weeks
VIEW RACE
20:51:00
Race: 10
A4450Poole
1
Unknown Melody
( Droopys Sydney x Ballydorgan Lass )
Trainer : G C Wright
Owner : Mrs K R Wait
VIEW RACE
20:37:00
Race: 9
A7450Poole
1
Windy Exova
( Windy Millar x Swift Fountain )
Trainer : D O Pearce
Owner : Mr M A Jennings,mr R J Weeks
VIEW RACE
20:23:00
Race: 8
HP450Poole
2
Jumbos Roxy
( Superior Product x Jumbos Lulu )
Trainer : D G Mitchell
Owner : Mr A J White
VIEW RACE
20:08:00
Race: 7
A5450Poole
1
Sonora Bratty
( Godsend x Unique Breda )
Trainer : G C Wright
Owner : Mrs K R Wait
VIEW RACE
19:52:00
Race: 6
A3450Poole
1
Some Cracker
( Droopys Scolari x Vatpack Holly )
Trainer : W J Black
Owner : Mr W J Black
VIEW RACE
19:36:00
Race: 5
A8450Poole
5
Cap Gun
( Droopys Jet x Penny Dilu )
Trainer : D H Gallimore
Owner : Mr D J Hawkins,mr R F Moore,mr P Price
VIEW RACE
19:19:00
Race: 4
HP450Poole
6
Pennys Thumper
( Kinloch Brae x Pennys Mandy )
Trainer : J R Grant
Owner : Mr J R Grant,mr A G Thomas
VIEW RACE
19:05:00
Race: 3
A6450Poole
3
Idezerotohero
( Zero Ten x Cornamaddy Spin )
Trainer : D G Mitchell
Owner : Mr A J White
VIEW RACE
18:47:00
Race: 2
A4450Poole
1
Lagile Master
( Laughil Duke x Lagile Lily )
Trainer : R L Pike
Owner : Mrs L J Pike
VIEW RACE
18:29:00
Race: 1
A7450Poole
5
Glenhead Rio
( Taylors Sky x Comeout To Play )
Trainer : D N Lewis
Owner : Mr E J Bosisto
VIEW RACE
21:11:00
Race: 12
A5450Poole
4
Newinn Buddy
( Droopys Buick x Newinn Expert )
Trainer : D J Dawe
Owner : Mrs C W Glover,mrs H Ilsley
VIEW RACE
20:53:00
Race: 11
A7450Poole
3
Sarum Ellie
( Shaneboy Lee x Langan Blocks )
Trainer : D J Dawe
Owner : Mr K G Glover,mr T Ilsley
VIEW RACE
20:37:00
Race: 10
D2250Poole
6
Wokeen
( Paradise Madison x Swift Naomi )
Trainer : J F Sims
Owner : Jab Racing
VIEW RACE
20:19:00
Race: 9
A1450Poole
1
Spot On Dock
( Aero Majestic x Ballyoak Petal )
Trainer : K Dodington
Owner : Mr R W Smith
VIEW RACE
20:02:00
Race: 8
A6450Poole
4
Fivefoursofast
( Vans Escalade x Holycross Sofast )
Trainer : K Dodington
Owner : Mr J Blakeney
VIEW RACE
19:46:00
Race: 7
A4450Poole
5
Pennys Sky
( Deanridge Viking x So Said Sarah )
Trainer : J R Grant
Owner : Mr J R Grant,mr A G Thomas
VIEW RACE
19:29:00
Race: 6
HP450Poole
6
Note We Quote
( Aero Majestic x Ballyoak Petal )
Trainer : D N Lewis
Owner : The Bosisto Family
VIEW RACE
19:12:00
Race: 5
A5450Poole
3
Vegas Pat
( Laughil Blake x Lily Brae )
Trainer : M A White
Owner : Father Teds Boys Syndicate
VIEW RACE
18:55:00
Race: 4
A3450Poole
4
Fairclough
( Storm Control x Lughill Niamh )
Trainer : M A Fisher
Owner : Mr M A Fisher
VIEW RACE
18:37:00
Race: 3
A8450Poole
3
Silverview Gemma
( Farley Turbo x Silverview Perky )
Trainer : S R Pilgrim
Owner : Mr M E Lee
VIEW RACE
18:37:00
Race: 3
A8450Poole
1
Jayjays Diamond
( Kinloch Brae x Boozed Miranda )
Trainer : J M Burridge
Owner : Mrs J M Burridge,mrs J Loveys
VIEW RACE
18:19:00
Race: 2
D3250Poole
4
Onlythebestfor U
( Fear Haribo x Legends Light )
Trainer : K Dodington
Owner : Mr R W Smith
VIEW RACE
18:04:00
Race: 1
A2450Poole
2
Master Roo
( Hiya Butt x Mrs Roo )
Trainer : P R Attwater
Owner : Mr T Steadman,mrs N J Steadman
VIEW RACE
22:30:00
Race: 10
A3450Poole
2
Ballyoak Maggie
( Aero Majestic x Ballyoak Petal )
Trainer : D N Lewis
Owner : Mr E J Bosisto,mr D N Lewis
VIEW RACE
21:58:00
Race: 9
A8450Poole
6
Sten Gun
( Ballymac Vic x Westmead Lucy )
Trainer : J F Sims
Owner : Mr R Alford,mr P Price
VIEW RACE
21:26:00
Race: 7
A2450Poole
4
Baxters Boy
( Kinloch Brae x Gurteen Maldini )
Trainer : J Campbell
Owner : Mr J Campbell
VIEW RACE
21:09:00
Race: 6
S3640Poole
1
Springwell Polly
( Superior Product x Springwell Dotsy )
Trainer : G C Wright
Owner : Mrs K R Wait
VIEW RACE
20:52:00
Race: 5
A7450Poole
3
Gypsy Princess
( Farloe Nutter x Gypsy Bluebird )
Trainer : K Dodington
Owner : Mr R A Jackson
VIEW RACE
20:35:00
Race: 4
D4250Poole
1
Memphis Joy
( Laughil Blake x Coco Princess )
Trainer : D J Dawe
Owner : Mr K Adams,mr D J Dawe
VIEW RACE
20:09:00
Race: 3
A6450Poole
6
Spire And Mire
( Droopys Buick x Ryecourt Scarlet )
Trainer : K Dodington
Owner : Bepp Boys Syndicate
VIEW RACE
19:53:00
Race: 2
A8450Poole
3
Power Gun
( Droopys Jet x Penny Dilu )
Trainer : D H Gallimore
Owner : Mr D H Gallimore,mr P Price,mr P Smith
VIEW RACE
19:37:00
Race: 1
A5450Poole
4
Talabarry Diva
( Droopys Jet x Gneeves Megan )
Trainer : W J Black
Owner : Mr M Farmer,mrs J Farmer
VIEW RACE
21:22:00
Race: 12
A6450Poole
3
Meadowvale Hanna
( Droopys Jet x Beeves Rock )
Trainer : W J Black
Owner : Mr N G Kilburn
VIEW RACE
21:06:00
Race: 11
D3250Poole
6
Drumcrow Raffles
( Drumcrow William x Hushed Cheer )
Trainer : W J Black
Owner : Poole Racing Club
VIEW RACE
20:51:00
Race: 10
HP450Poole
2
Redhills Willow
( Viking Jack x Ivys Dream )
Trainer : M J Brown
Owner : Mr M J Brown
VIEW RACE
20:37:00
Race: 9
A6450Poole
3
Ide Russ
( Matching Mac x Ide River )
Trainer : P R Chatfield
Owner : Mr B M Phillips
VIEW RACE
20:23:00
Race: 8
D4250Poole
4
Devils Abbie
( Dont Knocka Him x Dooey Belle )
Trainer : S R Pilgrim
Owner : Miss S L Pilgrim
VIEW RACE
20:08:00
Race: 7
A5450Poole
1
Lagile Master
( Laughil Duke x Lagile Lily )
Trainer : R L Pike
Owner : Mrs L J Pike
VIEW RACE
19:52:00
Race: 6
HP450Poole
2
Devils Secret
( Ballymac Vic x Millbrook Gaga )
Trainer : J F Sims
Owner : Mr A Ross
VIEW RACE
19:36:00
Race: 5
A4450Poole
2
Crossbarry Boy
( Candlelight King x Boozed Jordan )
Trainer : G C Wright
Owner : Mrs S J Williams
VIEW RACE
19:19:00
Race: 4
A7450Poole
6
Satin Jenny
( Tyrur Big Mike x Satin Jessie )
Trainer : S R Gresham
Owner : Mrs C Gresham,mr S Sylvester
VIEW RACE
19:05:00
Race: 3
A3450Poole
4
Pennys Thumper
( Kinloch Brae x Pennys Mandy )
Trainer : J R Grant
Owner : Mr J R Grant,mr A G Thomas
VIEW RACE
18:47:00
Race: 2
HP450Poole
6
Newhall Rogue
( Superior Product x Selection Box )
Trainer : D G Mitchell
Owner : Lucky Heather
VIEW RACE
18:29:00
Race: 1
A2450Poole
6
Distant City
( Droopys Cain x Attention Seeker )
Trainer : M A White
Owner : Mr P Smith
VIEW RACE
21:11:00
Race: 12
A6450Poole
3
Newinn Buddy
( Droopys Buick x Newinn Expert )
Trainer : D J Dawe
Owner : Mrs C W Glover,mrs H Ilsley
VIEW RACE
20:53:00
Race: 11
D1250Poole
2
Ballyoak Wilma
( Dorotas Wildcat x Ballyoak Badger )
Trainer : K Dodington
Owner : Mrs K Dodington
VIEW RACE
20:37:00
Race: 10
A4450Poole
1
Ballyoak Maggie
( Aero Majestic x Ballyoak Petal )
Trainer : D N Lewis
Owner : Mr E J Bosisto,mr D N Lewis
VIEW RACE
20:19:00
Race: 9
A5450Poole
4
Beretta River
( Zero Ten x Beretta Blue )
Trainer : D G Mitchell
Owner : Mr D G Mitchell
VIEW RACE
20:02:00
Race: 8
HP450Poole
1
Jayjays Diamond
( Kinloch Brae x Boozed Miranda )
Trainer : J M Burridge
Owner : Mrs J M Burridge,mrs J Loveys
VIEW RACE
19:46:00
Race: 7
A8450Poole
3
Pennys Heaney
( Deanridge Viking x Pennys Neptune )
Trainer : J R Grant
Owner : Mr A G Thomas
VIEW RACE
19:29:00
Race: 6
D2250Poole
6
Minglers Curragh
( Droopys Cain x Minglers Special )
Trainer : K Dodington
Owner : Mrs K Dodington
VIEW RACE
19:12:00
Race: 5
A1450Poole
4
Ballymac Dress
( Ballymac Best x Aguasantas )
Trainer : D O Pearce
Owner : Crunchies Boys
VIEW RACE
18:55:00
Race: 4
A5450Poole
5
Pennys Sky
( Deanridge Viking x So Said Sarah )
Trainer : J R Grant
Owner : Mr J R Grant,mr A G Thomas
VIEW RACE
18:37:00
Race: 3
D4250Poole
1
Arthurmyson
( Windy Millar x Swift Cyndi )
Trainer : D A Dodd
Owner : Nothinkinnit Syndicate
VIEW RACE
18:19:00
Race: 2
A7450Poole
6
Rhinos Boy
( Laughil Blake x Ur Somethin Else )
Trainer : J F Sims
Owner : Mr R P Doble
VIEW RACE
18:04:00
Race: 1
A3450Poole
2
Cabra Control
( Storm Control x Cabra Millie )
Trainer : J Campbell
Owner : Mr L Brown
VIEW RACE
22:30:00
Race: 10
A4450Poole
5
Dundee Lottie
( Dorotas Wildcat x Ballyoak Badger )
Trainer : D N Lewis
Owner : Mr E J Bosisto,mr D N Lewis
VIEW RACE
21:58:00
Race: 9
D3250Poole
1
Spoton Goldfinch
( Kinloch Brae x Legends Light )
Trainer : K Dodington
Owner : Mr R W Smith
VIEW RACE
21:41:00
Race: 8
A1450Poole
4
Thekeanestprice
( Kinloch Brae x Sevenofnine )
Trainer : D N Lewis
Owner : Mr E J Bosisto,mr D N Lewis
VIEW RACE
21:26:00
Race: 7
A2450Poole
2
Dundee June
( Kinloch Brae x Sevenofnine )
Trainer : D N Lewis
Owner : West Moors Racing
VIEW RACE
21:09:00
Race: 6
HP450Poole
4
Springwell Polly
( Superior Product x Springwell Dotsy )
Trainer : G C Wright
Owner : Mrs K R Wait
VIEW RACE
20:52:00
Race: 5
A3450Poole
5
Meadowvale Fionn
( Droopys Jet x Beeves Rock )
Trainer : W J Black
Owner : Mr N G Kilburn
VIEW RACE
20:35:00
Race: 4
A6450Poole
5
Fairhillthirteen
( Laughil Duke x Fairhill Model )
Trainer : G C Wright
Owner : Mrs K R Wait
VIEW RACE
20:09:00
Race: 3
A8450Poole
2
Milltown Bank
( Pat C Sabbath x Parsons Spice )
Trainer : K Dodington
Owner : Mrs K Dodington
VIEW RACE
19:53:00
Race: 2
HP450Poole
6
Spot On Wyoming
( Dorotas Wildcat x Ballyoak Badger )
Trainer : K Dodington
Owner : Mr R W Smith
VIEW RACE
19:37:00
Race: 1
A5450Poole
4
Slanan Roisin
( Sir Paddy x Slanan Misty )
Trainer : W J Black
Owner : Mrs L M Frost,mr C J Pritchard
VIEW RACE
21:22:00
Race: 12
A7450Poole
3
Clogheen Sonia
( Knockglass Billy x Clogheen Midge )
Trainer : D G Mitchell
Owner : Mr J. E White
VIEW RACE
21:06:00
Race: 11
D4250Poole
6
Benro Stevie
( Mall Brandy x Expert Flash )
Trainer : D O Pearce
Owner : Mrs K R Wait
VIEW RACE
20:51:00
Race: 10
HP450Poole
4
Village Guitar
( Tullymurry Act x Hondos Guitar )
Trainer : D O Pearce
Owner : Mr D D Porter
VIEW RACE
20:37:00
Race: 9
A3450Poole
4
Distant City
( Droopys Cain x Attention Seeker )
Trainer : M A White
Owner : Mr P Smith
VIEW RACE
20:23:00
Race: 8
HP450Poole
1
Devils Secret
( Ballymac Vic x Millbrook Gaga )
Trainer : J F Sims
Owner : Mr A Ross
VIEW RACE
20:08:00
Race: 7
A4450Poole
3
Annual Cut
( Laughil Blake x Atir )
Trainer : G E Jones
Owner : Mr G E Jones,mr J M D Peach
VIEW RACE
19:52:00
Race: 6
A1450Poole
3
Ballyoak Badger
( Slip The Lark x Ballyoak Alice )
Trainer : D N Lewis
Owner : Mr D N Lewis
VIEW RACE
19:36:00
Race: 5
A8450Poole
4
Adrigole Ruby
( Jaytee Hellcat x Adrigole Honey )
Trainer : W J Black
Owner : Mr W J Black
VIEW RACE
19:19:00
Race: 4
HP450Poole
2
Jumbos Roxy
( Superior Product x Jumbos Lulu )
Trainer : D G Mitchell
Owner : Mr A J White
VIEW RACE
19:05:00
Race: 3
A6450Poole
1
Lagile Master
( Laughil Duke x Lagile Lily )
Trainer : R L Pike
Owner : Mrs L J Pike
VIEW RACE
18:47:00
Race: 2
A2450Poole
4
Ballymac Dress
( Ballymac Best x Aguasantas )
Trainer : D O Pearce
Owner : Crunchies Boys
VIEW RACE
18:29:00
Race: 1
A5450Poole
3
Lees Product
( Superior Product x Billis Lee )
Trainer : G E Jones
Owner : Mr J M D Peach
VIEW RACE





Watch Greyhound Racing
If you like this page please share on facebook...

Twitter .....