GREYHOUND-RESULTS

Home About Changes Results Race Cards My Kennel Stats Watch Greyhound Racing Greyhound-Game




Track: Date: Race Type:

Pelaw Grange
GREYHOUND-RESULTS.COM - RESULTS - Pelaw%20Grange
TimeGradeDistanceTrackDogs NameWinning Trainer & OwnerView RaceVideo
21:19:00
Race: 12
A4435Pelaw GrangeHilldun Jet
( Droopys Jet x East Coast Lady )
Trainer : C J Mckitten
Owner : Mrs J M Mckitten
VIEW RACE
21:02:00
Race: 11
A1435Pelaw GrangeCushie Blake
( Laughil Blake x Na Dubh Tire )
Trainer : B Carruthers
Owner : Mr B Carruthers
VIEW RACE
20:45:00
Race: 10
A1435Pelaw GrangeEmers Jacko
( Confident Rankin x Emers Twirl )
Trainer : B Carruthers
Owner : Mr B Carruthers
VIEW RACE
20:28:00
Race: 9
A5435Pelaw GrangeCiaras Jet
( Droopys Jet x Farran Ciara )
Trainer : K Blackbird
Owner : Mr D Blackbird
VIEW RACE
20:11:00
Race: 8
A2435Pelaw GrangeBoherash Zebo
( Ballymac Vic x Boherash Kylie )
Trainer : L Eagleton
Owner : Mrs L Eagleton
VIEW RACE
19:54:00
Race: 7
A2435Pelaw GrangeYou Little Jade
( Laughil Blake x You Little Rose )
Trainer : R Hale
Owner : Mr P Coyle
VIEW RACE
19:37:00
Race: 6
A5435Pelaw GrangeTip Top Act
( Tullymurry Act x Tip Top Dancer )
Trainer : S A Maxwell
Owner : Mr G Bunch,mr D A Crosbie
VIEW RACE
19:21:00
Race: 5
A6435Pelaw GrangeMillroad Hero
( Droopys Roddick x Coolwen Quevega )
Trainer : P Landles
Owner : Mr T Moffatt
VIEW RACE
19:04:00
Race: 4
A3435Pelaw GrangeGrabel
( Skywalker Puma x Hi Nurse )
Trainer : D Bowe
Owner : Mr D Bowe
VIEW RACE
18:46:00
Race: 3
A6435Pelaw GrangeCircus Angel
( Ballymac Vic x Circus Molly )
Trainer : J Moss
Owner : Miss A R Teasdale
VIEW RACE
18:28:00
Race: 2
A3435Pelaw GrangeMirror Image
( Bramble Magpie x So Its Lucie )
Trainer : C J Mckitten
Owner : Mr C J Mckitten
VIEW RACE
18:11:00
Race: 1
A7435Pelaw GrangeGlengiblin Whizz
( Sparta Maestro x Drumna Bell )
Trainer : R Mccarthy
Owner : Mr R Mccarthy
VIEW RACE
21:50:00
Race: 8
A3435Pelaw GrangeTalk To Emily
( Kinloch Brae x Talk To Kvitova )
Trainer : R Williamson
Owner : Mr R Williamson
VIEW RACE
21:30:00
Race: 7
A2435Pelaw GrangeDublinhill Blitz
( Farloe Blitz x Dublinhill Angel )
Trainer : R Hale
Owner : Mr P Coyle
VIEW RACE
21:10:00
Race: 6
A1435Pelaw GrangeBeaming Control
( Paradise Silva x Beaming Olive )
Trainer : G A Foot
Owner : Mr G W Foot,mr A Plews,mr J I Richardson
VIEW RACE
20:50:00
Race: 5
A4435Pelaw GrangePretty Tess
( Superior Product x Diamond Star )
Trainer : R Thompson
Owner : Mr B G Buckley,mr M D L Cooper,mr J C Farr,mr F R Fawcett
VIEW RACE
20:30:00
Race: 4
A4435Pelaw GrangeDalton Rhythm
( Farloe Nutter x Singalong Salute )
Trainer : P A Bedding
Owner : Mr P A Bedding
VIEW RACE
20:10:00
Race: 3
A7435Pelaw GrangeHidden Heartland
( Droopys Jet x Princess Mel )
Trainer : P Landles
Owner : Mr P Landles
VIEW RACE
19:50:00
Race: 2
A8435Pelaw GrangeSnug Monroe
( Kinloch Brae x Droopys Westy )
Trainer : R Thompson
Owner : Mr K Nicholson
VIEW RACE
19:30:00
Race: 1
A7435Pelaw GrangeBluereef Sailor
( Swift Hoffman x Pandoras Secret )
Trainer : P A Bedding
Owner : Mr P A Bedding
VIEW RACE
21:19:00
Race: 12
A2435Pelaw GrangeGlengiblin Tommy
( Droopys Jet x Short Odds )
Trainer : R Mccarthy
Owner : Mr R Mccarthy
VIEW RACE
21:02:00
Race: 11
A4435Pelaw GrangeDixies Wish
( Kinloch Brae x Chocolate Run )
Trainer : P Landles
Owner : Mr H B Taylor
VIEW RACE
20:45:00
Race: 10
A1435Pelaw GrangeHeadford Special
( Droopys Cain x Headford Fantasy )
Trainer : D N Cowell
Owner : Mr D N Cowell
VIEW RACE
20:28:00
Race: 9
A4435Pelaw GrangeKissing Tree
( Pinpoint Maxi x Flandys First )
Trainer : J Moss
Owner : Mr S Roberts
VIEW RACE
20:11:00
Race: 8
A3435Pelaw GrangeShowtime Diva
( Greenwell Hulk x Milliondolarbaby )
Trainer : D N Cowell
Owner : Mr D N Cowell,mr A Mcgregor
VIEW RACE
19:54:00
Race: 7
A5435Pelaw GrangePerseverance
( Farrihy Champ x Bunlahy Bessy )
Trainer : R Thompson
Owner : Mr M G Slater,mr R Thompson
VIEW RACE
19:37:00
Race: 6
A1435Pelaw GrangeGlengiblin Sweep
( Farloe Nutter x Killglen Flower )
Trainer : R Mccarthy
Owner : Mr R Mccarthy
VIEW RACE
19:21:00
Race: 5
A6435Pelaw GrangeTic Tok Oreo
( Laughil Blake x Above And Beyond )
Trainer : L Eagleton
Owner : Mr G A Eagleton
VIEW RACE
19:04:00
Race: 4
A3435Pelaw GrangeGlengiblin Percy
( Godsend x Dipton Darter )
Trainer : R Mccarthy
Owner : Mr R Mccarthy
VIEW RACE
18:46:00
Race: 3
A6435Pelaw GrangeBluebelle
( Superior Product x Tyrur Wozniacki )
Trainer : R Thompson
Owner : Executors Of The Late Mr Ja Spaventa
VIEW RACE
18:28:00
Race: 2
A7435Pelaw GrangeWindy Cassilero
( Windy Millar x Scapa Flow )
Trainer : K A Kennedy
Owner : Mr K A Kennedy
VIEW RACE
18:11:00
Race: 1
A5435Pelaw GrangeDalton Rhythm
( Farloe Nutter x Singalong Salute )
Trainer : P A Bedding
Owner : Mr P A Bedding
VIEW RACE
21:50:00
Race: 8
A3435Pelaw GrangeMirror Image
( Bramble Magpie x So Its Lucie )
Trainer : C J Mckitten
Owner : Mr C J Mckitten
VIEW RACE
21:30:00
Race: 7
A4435Pelaw GrangeRoses Trump
( Knockglass Billy x Droopys Tots )
Trainer : S C Francis
Owner : Mr S C Francis
VIEW RACE
21:10:00
Race: 6
A1435Pelaw GrangeBrosna Bonnie
( Ballymac Vic x Tullig Bonnie )
Trainer : P N Richardson
Owner : Mr P N Richardson
VIEW RACE
20:50:00
Race: 5
A1435Pelaw GrangeA Bit Of Percy
( Pinpoint Maxi x A Bit Of Glory )
Trainer : W R Hammond
Owner : Mr W R Hammond
VIEW RACE
20:30:00
Race: 4
A2435Pelaw GrangeBright Storm
( Storm Control x Bright Bee )
Trainer : R Thompson
Owner : Mr G Payne
VIEW RACE
20:10:00
Race: 3
A6435Pelaw GrangeKerryroad Eye
( Confident Rankin x Steely Eye )
Trainer : P A Bedding
Owner : Mr P A Bedding
VIEW RACE
19:50:00
Race: 2
A4435Pelaw GrangeWheatcross Jet
( Droopys Jet x Baby Maeve )
Trainer : J West
Owner : Mr J West
VIEW RACE
19:30:00
Race: 1
A8435Pelaw GrangeBluereef Sailor
( Swift Hoffman x Pandoras Secret )
Trainer : P A Bedding
Owner : Mr P A Bedding
VIEW RACE
21:19:00
Race: 12
A3435Pelaw GrangeGlengiblin Percy
( Godsend x Dipton Darter )
Trainer : R Mccarthy
Owner : Mr R Mccarthy
VIEW RACE
21:02:00
Race: 11
A5435Pelaw GrangeJumbos Jenny
( Superior Product x Jumbos Lulu )
Trainer : K Blackbird
Owner : Mr D Blackbird
VIEW RACE
20:45:00
Race: 10
A2435Pelaw GrangeJanes Illusion
( Droopys Jet x Art Of Illusion )
Trainer : M J Watson
Owner : Mr M J Watson
VIEW RACE
20:28:00
Race: 9
A1435Pelaw GrangeSlaneyside Julie
( Farloe Blitz x Slaneyside Trixi )
Trainer : A Greenwell
Owner : Mr A Greenwell
VIEW RACE
20:11:00
Race: 8
A4435Pelaw GrangeDixies Wish
( Kinloch Brae x Chocolate Run )
Trainer : P Landles
Owner : Mr H B Taylor
VIEW RACE
19:54:00
Race: 7
A1435Pelaw GrangeForest Phil
( Ballymac Vic x Forest Mollie )
Trainer : W Sheldon
Owner : Mr J Blackbird
VIEW RACE
19:37:00
Race: 6
A4435Pelaw GrangeMild Customer
( Droopys Sidney x Able Customer )
Trainer : G Fearnley
Owner : Mr G Fearnley
VIEW RACE
19:21:00
Race: 5
A6435Pelaw GrangeBalmoral Fluff
( Droopys Maldini x Farloe Lulu )
Trainer : K Blackbird
Owner : Mr D Blackbird
VIEW RACE
19:04:00
Race: 4
A3435Pelaw GrangeMinnies Choice
( Boherna House x Foxwood Gypsy )
Trainer : K Blackbird
Owner : Mr P Coyle
VIEW RACE
18:46:00
Race: 3
A7435Pelaw GrangeMillroad Hero
( Droopys Roddick x Coolwen Quevega )
Trainer : P Landles
Owner : Mr T Moffatt
VIEW RACE
18:28:00
Race: 2
A4435Pelaw GrangeClonmill Girl
( Taylors Sky x Dalcash Devici )
Trainer : W J Windle
Owner : Mr W J Windle
VIEW RACE
18:11:00
Race: 1
A7435Pelaw GrangeTouch Of Pedro
( Tullymurry Pedro x Farkland Frosty )
Trainer : J Moss
Owner : Miss L Burton
VIEW RACE
21:50:00
Race: 8
A4435Pelaw GrangeMums Ruby
( Laughil Blake x Mums Pearl )
Trainer : T Moffatt
Owner : Mr T Moffatt
VIEW RACE
21:30:00
Race: 7
A6435Pelaw GrangeWheatcross Jet
( Droopys Jet x Baby Maeve )
Trainer : J West
Owner : Mr J West
VIEW RACE
21:10:00
Race: 6
A1435Pelaw GrangeBeaming Control
( Paradise Silva x Beaming Olive )
Trainer : G A Foot
Owner : Mr G W Foot,mr A Plews,mr J I Richardson
VIEW RACE
20:50:00
Race: 5
A2435Pelaw GrangeTromora Harp
( Tullymurry Act x Heathlawn Queen )
Trainer : D A Curry
Owner : Mr D A Curry
VIEW RACE
20:30:00
Race: 4
A3435Pelaw GrangeExpert Droopy
( Droopys Jet x Expert Jess )
Trainer : P Landles
Owner : Mr P Landles
VIEW RACE
20:10:00
Race: 3
A7435Pelaw GrangeGet In There
( Pinpoint Maxi x Holdem Reserve )
Trainer : J Moss
Owner : Mr S Roberts
VIEW RACE
20:10:00
Race: 3
A7435Pelaw GrangeFrankies Adancer
( Farloe Nutter x Dance Amanda )
Trainer : S C Francis
Owner : Mr S C Francis
VIEW RACE
19:50:00
Race: 2
A4435Pelaw GrangeIlewin Cindy
( Ilewin Allot x Airforce Karla )
Trainer : M J Watson
Owner : Mr L J Waddington
VIEW RACE
19:30:00
Race: 1
A8435Pelaw GrangeStrategic Trio
( Vans Escalade x Sidelight )
Trainer : K A Kennedy
Owner : Mr K A Kennedy
VIEW RACE
21:19:00
Race: 12
A3435Pelaw GrangeBlack Illusion
( Droopys Jet x Art Of Illusion )
Trainer : R Thompson
Owner : Mr M Bates
VIEW RACE
21:02:00
Race: 11
A2435Pelaw GrangeBoherash Zebo
( Ballymac Vic x Boherash Kylie )
Trainer : L Eagleton
Owner : Mrs L Eagleton
VIEW RACE
20:45:00
Race: 10
A3435Pelaw GrangeLubagh Hero
( Zero Ten x Friendly Hero )
Trainer : P Landles
Owner : Mr H B Taylor
VIEW RACE
20:28:00
Race: 9
A2435Pelaw GrangeDestination
( Holdem Spy x Cornamaddy Tiny )
Trainer : I Page
Owner : Mr I Page
VIEW RACE
20:11:00
Race: 8
A3435Pelaw GrangeGranite Nd Grass
( Superior Product x Senahel Jen )
Trainer : R Thompson
Owner : Mr D D Thompson
VIEW RACE
19:54:00
Race: 7
A4435Pelaw GrangeMiss Rapid
( Taylors Sky x Wonder Of You )
Trainer : R Thompson
Owner : Mrs J M Foreman
VIEW RACE
19:37:00
Race: 6
A1435Pelaw GrangeFerndale Jet
( Sir Paddy x Tuckeys Timer )
Trainer : T Jameson (Snr)
Owner : Mr T Jameson (Snr)
VIEW RACE
19:21:00
Race: 5
A4435Pelaw GrangeRoises Deal
( Makeshift x Brendas Deal )
Trainer : J Moss
Owner : Miss A R Teasdale
VIEW RACE
18:46:00
Race: 3
A5435Pelaw GrangeCurly Sue
( Skywalker Farloe x Springmount Zena )
Trainer : L Eagleton
Owner : Mrs L Eagleton
VIEW RACE
18:28:00
Race: 2
A3435Pelaw GrangeInniskeen Bolt
( Lenson Bolt x Pammies Crystal )
Trainer : K Blackbird
Owner : Mr C Harker
VIEW RACE
18:11:00
Race: 1
A6435Pelaw GrangeJumbos Jenny
( Superior Product x Jumbos Lulu )
Trainer : K Blackbird
Owner : Mr D Blackbird
VIEW RACE
21:50:00
Race: 8
A3435Pelaw GrangeHelens Bay
( Droopys Cain x Rockburst Pearl )
Trainer : R Hale
Owner : Mr P Coyle
VIEW RACE
21:30:00
Race: 7
A1435Pelaw GrangeOakvale Charlie
( Skywalker Puma x Windmill Beauty )
Trainer : P Worton
Owner : Mr P Worton
VIEW RACE
21:10:00
Race: 6
A4435Pelaw GrangeMerlin Spark
( Farrihy Champ x Bunlahy Bessy )
Trainer : R Thompson
Owner : Mr M G Slater,mr R Thompson
VIEW RACE
20:50:00
Race: 5
A6435Pelaw GrangeWalley Olive
( Jaytee Dutch x Glenbrentonolive )
Trainer : C Harker
Owner : Mr C Harker
VIEW RACE
20:30:00
Race: 4
D4245Pelaw GrangeScholes Deeds
( Boris Ranger x Target Cheyanne )
Trainer : R Thompson
Owner : Mrs K Thompson
VIEW RACE
20:10:00
Race: 3
A7435Pelaw GrangeKendlea The Pyro
( Crash x Tried Before )
Trainer : K Blackbird
Owner : Mr A Proctor
VIEW RACE
19:50:00
Race: 2
A7435Pelaw GrangeMetafor Blue
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Blissful Daisy )
Trainer : R Thompson
Owner : Mrs J M Foreman
VIEW RACE
19:30:00
Race: 1
A8435Pelaw GrangeA Bit Of Rosie
( Ballymac Vic x A Bit Of Glory )
Trainer : L Eagleton
Owner : Mrs M H Ray
VIEW RACE





Watch Greyhound Racing
If you like this page please share on facebook...

Twitter .....