GREYHOUND-RESULTS

Home Race Cards Results Virtual Racing My Kennel Watch Greyhound Racing





Track: Date: Race Type:

Nottingham
GREYHOUND-RESULTS.COM - RESULTS - Nottingham
TimeGradeDistanceTrackTrapDogs NameWinning Trainer & OwnerView Race
21:16:00
Race: 12
A4500Nottingham
4
Hit The Bid
( Pat C Sabbath x Slaneyside Selma )
Trainer : M A Roberts
Owner : Mrs M A Roberts
VIEW RACE
21:01:00
Race: 11
A2500Nottingham
2
Drumcrow Linnet
( Droopys Sydney x Drumcrow Kylie )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr A S Lovell
VIEW RACE
20:46:00
Race: 10
A4500Nottingham
6
Frosties Alex
( Swift Hoffman x Swift Inny )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr W Kellogg,mrs H Lakin-kellogg
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 9
B1480Nottingham
1
Honour Goldikova
( Confident Rankin x Cassies Bolt )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
20:12:00
Race: 8
A1500Nottingham
4
Seans Molly
( Taylors Sky x Sing Dixie )
Trainer : B Denby
Owner : Mr R Tanner
VIEW RACE
19:56:00
Race: 7
D4305Nottingham
2
Boxer Conor
( Droopys Scolari x Boxer Princess )
Trainer : P A Braithwaite
Owner : Mr B Draper
VIEW RACE
19:41:00
Race: 6
A2500Nottingham
6
Seattle Lord
( Droopys Nidge x Movealong Rita )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr J R Hall (Snr)
VIEW RACE
19:26:00
Race: 5
A3500Nottingham
1
Fenview Rosie
( Kinloch Brae x Princess Aine )
Trainer : P J R Steward
Owner : Mr J R L Ellis,mr J R Palmer,mrs D Rugg
VIEW RACE
19:09:00
Race: 4
A7500Nottingham
1
Kirkfields Bella
( Paradise Maverik x Pennys Hope )
Trainer : P Timmins
Owner : Miss M E Rowland
VIEW RACE
18:51:00
Race: 3
B3480Nottingham
1
Corduff Act
( Tullymurry Act x Corduff Flame )
Trainer : P Timmins
Owner : High Holborn Racing Club
VIEW RACE
18:36:00
Race: 2
A5500Nottingham
5
Kynren
( Droopys Jet x Short Odds )
Trainer : P A Braithwaite
Owner : Miss D K Pruhs
VIEW RACE
18:19:00
Race: 1
A5500Nottingham
4
Colarhouse Daisy
( Scolari Me Daddy x Colarhouse Lady )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr J Gray
VIEW RACE
13:59:00
Race: 12
A4500Nottingham
5
Shaneboy Masar
( Shaneboy Lee x Shaneboy Dawn )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Jolly Boys Diners
VIEW RACE
13:44:00
Race: 11
A3500Nottingham
1
Honour Rocket
( Lemon Pumba x Lemon Velvet )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
13:28:00
Race: 10
A8500Nottingham
1
Shellys Spirit
( Superior Product x Swift Tequilla )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr M R Ashton,mr R Ashton
VIEW RACE
13:13:00
Race: 9
A3500Nottingham
2
Fenview Lou Lou
( Droopys Jet x Moss Lane Sue )
Trainer : P J R Steward
Owner : Mrs T S Davis,mr J R L Ellis
VIEW RACE
12:58:00
Race: 8
A6500Nottingham
5
Honour Prince
( Lemon Pumba x Lemon Velvet )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
12:43:00
Race: 7
A3500Nottingham
3
Slippy Tyrion
( Godsend x Mays Bodyguard )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : The Westwood Connection
VIEW RACE
12:28:00
Race: 6
A2500Nottingham
3
Flaky Bandit
( Droopys Cain x Roxholme Hottie )
Trainer : L Cook
Owner : Mr G M Costello,mr P A Lawrence,mr M R Mclaughlin
VIEW RACE
12:13:00
Race: 5
A2500Nottingham
6
Swift Whiff
( Pat C Sabbeth x Swift Ali )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr S J Mann
VIEW RACE
11:58:00
Race: 4
A8500Nottingham
5
Haggswood Mayhem
( Drumcrow Obama x Abrakebabra Bee )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr M T Elliott
VIEW RACE
11:43:00
Race: 3
A3500Nottingham
4
Charlie Tango
( Taylors Sky x Hovex Grace )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr P Pearson
VIEW RACE
11:28:00
Race: 2
A7500Nottingham
1
Carrys Gold
( Brindle Tom x Carrigoe Ninja )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Miss J Llewellin
VIEW RACE
11:13:00
Race: 1
A7500Nottingham
2
Yankee Zulu
( Zero Ten x Yellowtown Again )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Miss J Llewellin
VIEW RACE
13:51:00
Race: 12
A5500Nottingham
6
Frosties Emma
( Swords Prince x Speed Lock )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr W Kellogg,mrs H Lakin-kellogg
VIEW RACE
13:36:00
Race: 11
A6500Nottingham
3
Mt Heaton Nidge
( Droopys Nidge x Aughacasla Jill )
Trainer : P A Braithwaite
Owner : Mr P A Braithwaite
VIEW RACE
13:21:00
Race: 10
A7500Nottingham
6
Sparta Gilly
( Scolari Me Daddy x Sparta Fantasy )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Miss D Lawson
VIEW RACE
13:06:00
Race: 9
A4500Nottingham
1
Nidderdale Days
( Over Limit x Swift Linscott )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Ms A Slinger
VIEW RACE
12:51:00
Race: 8
A5500Nottingham
2
Divas Lucky
( Superior Product x Martinstown Diva )
Trainer : P A Braithwaite
Owner : Miss D K Pruhs
VIEW RACE
12:36:00
Race: 7
D3305Nottingham
4
Roedhelm Cosmic
( Skywalker Farloe x Alien Nipper )
Trainer : P J R Steward
Owner : Mr D P Ambler
VIEW RACE
12:21:00
Race: 6
A3500Nottingham
2
Ferndale Nidge
( Droopys Nidge x Tuckeys Timer )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr B V Nuttall
VIEW RACE
12:06:00
Race: 5
A4500Nottingham
3
Power Motion
( Jacksajem x Kilara Missy )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr J Gray
VIEW RACE
11:51:00
Race: 4
B4480Nottingham
6
Kipp Kita
( Tullymurry Act x Oldmaabell )
Trainer : P J Wilson
Owner : Mr J Cliffe
VIEW RACE
11:36:00
Race: 3
A6500Nottingham
2
Swift Jingle
( Pat C Sabbath x Swift My Mate )
Trainer : E Saville
Owner : Mr J Stevenson,mrs K M Stevenson
VIEW RACE
11:21:00
Race: 2
A5500Nottingham
1
Honour Ferrari
( Lemon Pumba x Coolcroo Queen )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
11:06:00
Race: 1
A4500Nottingham
5
The Other Yolo
( Newinn Yolo x The Other Diane )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
21:26:00
Race: 12
A2500Nottingham
3
Droopys Fax
( Tullymurry Act x Droopys Talia )
Trainer : C N Wilton
Owner : Mr G P Kinnaird
VIEW RACE
21:11:00
Race: 11
A3500Nottingham
5
Miranda
( Ballymac Eske x Shes Phenomenal )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Ms A Slinger
VIEW RACE
20:52:00
Race: 10
A2500Nottingham
5
Bythewayjack
( Jacksajem x Kilara Missy )
Trainer : B Denby
Owner : Mr R Tanner
VIEW RACE
20:36:00
Race: 9
A3500Nottingham
2
Headford Gold
( Pat C Sabbath x Headford Fantasy )
Trainer : P Timmins
Owner : Mrs P Timmins
VIEW RACE
20:21:00
Race: 8
A5500Nottingham
2
Riviera Rose
( Alma Blitz x Unusual Girl )
Trainer : A Stone
Owner : Straight And Narrow
VIEW RACE
20:06:00
Race: 7
A4500Nottingham
6
Salacresbenedict
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Salacres Sophia )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
19:51:00
Race: 6
A4500Nottingham
6
Alfies Bomber
( Droopys Alfie x Cals Streak )
Trainer : B Denby
Owner : Mr B Denby
VIEW RACE
19:36:00
Race: 5
A3500Nottingham
6
Headford Joule
( Romeo Recruit x Tyrur Tulisa )
Trainer : P Timmins
Owner : Mrs P Timmins
VIEW RACE
19:16:00
Race: 4
A4500Nottingham
6
Frosties Alex
( Swift Hoffman x Swift Inny )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr W Kellogg,mrs H Lakin-kellogg
VIEW RACE
18:59:00
Race: 3
B3480Nottingham
1
Shes A Mariner
( Head Bound x Kathleens Holly )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mariners On Tour
VIEW RACE
18:41:00
Race: 2
A5500Nottingham
1
Groovy Madam
( Gulleen Billy x Cloon Glory )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr B L Polkey
VIEW RACE
18:26:00
Race: 1
A4500Nottingham
5
Nidderdale Mason
( Swift Hoffman x Swift Naomi )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Ms A Slinger
VIEW RACE
21:47:00
Race: 12
A2500Nottingham
3
Eastie Beastie
( Brindle Tom x Carrigoe Ninja )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Mr J Holloway,ms B A Stevens
VIEW RACE
21:27:00
Race: 11
A2500Nottingham
1
Ohtheresiun
( Kinloch Brae x Gypsy Gem )
Trainer : B Denby
Owner : Mr B Denby
VIEW RACE
21:07:00
Race: 10
A3500Nottingham
2
Melville Jasper
( Laughil Duke x Lismadine Lady )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mr T Spencer
VIEW RACE
20:47:00
Race: 9
A1500Nottingham
3
Locnamon Mike
( Zero Ten x Locnamon Millie )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr A I Clay,mr F Marr,miss A Thompson
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 8
A3500Nottingham
3
Piemans Prince
( Definate Opinion x Flying Indi )
Trainer : C N Wilton
Owner : Piemans Racing Club
VIEW RACE
20:07:00
Race: 7
A3500Nottingham
1
Ballinakill Jade
( Rural Hawaii x Riverside Jade )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mr G S Chambers,mr J R Harrison
VIEW RACE
19:47:00
Race: 6
A7500Nottingham
6
Honour Shergar
( Lemon Pumba x Ballyhill Solo )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
19:27:00
Race: 5
A4500Nottingham
4
Barrigone Claw
( Paradise Madison x Barrigone Travel )
Trainer : P J R Steward
Owner : Mr T E Mitchell,mr L D Seaton
VIEW RACE
19:07:00
Race: 4
A3500Nottingham
3
Catalan Heat
( Droopys Cain x Roxholme Hottie )
Trainer : L Cook
Owner : Mr P A Lawrence,mr M R Mclaughlin
VIEW RACE
18:47:00
Race: 3
A2500Nottingham
1
Hopalong Dandi
( Eden The Kid x Zaras Fantasy )
Trainer : L Cook
Owner : Mr D R Clark
VIEW RACE
18:27:00
Race: 2
A7500Nottingham
2
Kellies Sapphire
( Pat C Sabbath x Swift Foundry )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : K's Of Herts
VIEW RACE
18:07:00
Race: 1
A6500Nottingham
1
Swift Mya
( Swift Hoffman x Swift Naomi )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Miss J Llewellin,ms A Slinger
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 12
A2500Nottingham
2
Talbots Inch
( Scolari Me Daddy x Live Queen )
Trainer : B Denby
Owner : Mr B Denby
VIEW RACE
17:32:00
Race: 11
A6500Nottingham
3
Cotgraves Lana
( Kisses For Cloda x Darfin Angel )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr J Gray
VIEW RACE
17:12:00
Race: 10
A8500Nottingham
4
Tickity Jimmy
( Boherna House x Keeping Distant )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr S M Longdon
VIEW RACE
16:52:00
Race: 9
A3500Nottingham
4
Lost Pearl
( Tyrur Big Mike x Full Of Beans )
Trainer : B Denby
Owner : Mr B Denby
VIEW RACE
16:32:00
Race: 8
A5500Nottingham
2
Geelo Misty
( Kinloch Brae x Coolavanny Muir )
Trainer : S J Spillane
Owner : Geelo Racing
VIEW RACE
16:12:00
Race: 7
A7500Nottingham
2
Geelo Blade
( Zero Ten x Geelo Poppy )
Trainer : S J Spillane
Owner : Mrs A E Ramkaran
VIEW RACE
15:52:00
Race: 6
A4500Nottingham
3
Ballybeg Dart
( Droopys Jet x Cleenas Louise )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mr A Freeman
VIEW RACE
15:32:00
Race: 5
A3500Nottingham
4
Salacres Parker
( Ballymac Eske x Airdown Rena )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
15:12:00
Race: 4
A2500Nottingham
2
Double Handed
( Ballymac Vic x Kilgowan Honey )
Trainer : B Denby
Owner : Mrs J Owen
VIEW RACE
14:52:00
Race: 3
A1500Nottingham
5
Loher Honey
( Laughil Blake x Loher Baby )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Miss J Llewellin,ms A Slinger
VIEW RACE
14:32:00
Race: 2
A4500Nottingham
3
Coyote Breeze
( Sparta Maestro x Lello )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr C R Birkenhead
VIEW RACE
14:11:00
Race: 1
A3500Nottingham
3
Bromwich Queen
( Ballymac Vic x Bromwich Sue )
Trainer : L Cook
Owner : Mr T G Buckley,mr R Kenzie
VIEW RACE
13:47:00
Race: 12
A4500Nottingham
3
Almond Eye
( Droopys Jet x Droopys Thrill )
Trainer : C N Wilton
Owner : Mr M A Wheatley
VIEW RACE
13:27:00
Race: 11
A5500Nottingham
2
Geordie Rose
( Droopys Jet x Solemn Vow )
Trainer : P J R Steward
Owner : Mr S O'connor
VIEW RACE
13:07:00
Race: 10
A4500Nottingham
4
Gulleen Rosie
( Gulleen Billy x Cloon Glory )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Ms R Clark,mr J Gray
VIEW RACE
12:47:00
Race: 9
D4305Nottingham
6
An Buachaill
( Sidaz Jack x Cavan Lady )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr J Gray
VIEW RACE
12:27:00
Race: 8
A8500Nottingham
5
Brandy Express
( Sir Paddy x Savana Hostess )
Trainer : C N Wilton
Owner : Miss S K Hinman
VIEW RACE
12:07:00
Race: 7
A7500Nottingham
3
Mt Heaton Nidge
( Droopys Nidge x Aughacasla Jill )
Trainer : P A Braithwaite
Owner : Mr P A Braithwaite
VIEW RACE
11:47:00
Race: 6
A2500Nottingham
2
Salacres Mafia
( Tyrur Big Mike x Allen Harbour )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
11:27:00
Race: 5
A6500Nottingham
3
Salacres Gypsy
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Incredible Ruby )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
11:07:00
Race: 4
A5500Nottingham
4
Salacres Django
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Incredible Ruby )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden,mr M Pierrepont
VIEW RACE
10:47:00
Race: 3
A6500Nottingham
2
Fenview Megan
( Ballymac Bigmike x Musical Cruiser )
Trainer : P J R Steward
Owner : Mr P J R Steward
VIEW RACE
10:27:00
Race: 2
A7500Nottingham
5
Honour Prince
( Lemon Pumba x Lemon Velvet )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
10:07:00
Race: 1
A3500Nottingham
6
Salacres Josh
( Scolari Me Daddy x Balance Sheet )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
21:57:00
Race: 12
A4500Nottingham
2
Bellside Nel
( Tullymurry Act x Motor Bar Queen )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr T D Harrison
VIEW RACE
21:37:00
Race: 11
A3500Nottingham
2
Canya Davey
( Doctor Zhivago x Sunset Jolly )
Trainer : P J Wilson
Owner : Wilson Racing Syndicate
VIEW RACE
21:17:00
Race: 10
A3500Nottingham
2
Salacres Flyer
( Zero Ten x Barley Bussell )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
20:57:00
Race: 9
A5500Nottingham
6
Frosties Emma
( Swords Prince x Speed Lock )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr W Kellogg,mrs H Lakin-kellogg
VIEW RACE
20:37:00
Race: 8
A3500Nottingham
1
Lilywhite Sarah
( Confident Rankin x Express Cara )
Trainer : C N Wilton
Owner : Mr A Charlton,miss L S Ellis
VIEW RACE
20:17:00
Race: 7
A2500Nottingham
4
Leos Indiana
( Pat C Sabbath x Swift Bluebay )
Trainer : L Cook
Owner : Mr A F Johnson,mr S T Whiting
VIEW RACE
19:57:00
Race: 6
A2500Nottingham
2
Little Champ
( Coolavanny Jap x Little Satin )
Trainer : J A White
Owner : Go Champ Go Syndicate
VIEW RACE
19:37:00
Race: 5
A3500Nottingham
6
Frainey Hilbilly
( Azza Azza Azza x Beaming Ellie )
Trainer : P J Wilson
Owner : Mr J J Mcghee
VIEW RACE
19:17:00
Race: 4
A4500Nottingham
1
Ballinakill Jade
( Rural Hawaii x Riverside Jade )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mr G S Chambers,mr J R Harrison
VIEW RACE
18:54:00
Race: 3
B3480Nottingham
4
Clares Perisi
( Droopys Nidge x Glideaway Kate )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
18:34:00
Race: 2
A4500Nottingham
5
Thor
( Zero Ten x Yellowtown Again )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Miss J Llewellin
VIEW RACE
18:14:00
Race: 1
A4500Nottingham
5
Milltown Jasper
( Powerful Flash x Aero Pixie )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mr J R Harrison
VIEW RACE
21:47:00
Race: 12
A3500Nottingham
2
Sonny
( Pat C Sabbath x Glenbowen Record )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Miss J Llewellin
VIEW RACE
21:27:00
Race: 11
A3500Nottingham
6
Just Oneof Them
( Swift Hoffman x Swift Joan )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Ncpb Enterprises
VIEW RACE
21:07:00
Race: 10
A2500Nottingham
1
Ballydoyle Jones
( Kinloch Brae x Fear Emoski )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mr J R Harrison
VIEW RACE
20:47:00
Race: 9
A5500Nottingham
3
Coyote Breeze
( Sparta Maestro x Lello )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr C R Birkenhead
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 8
A3500Nottingham
1
Gower Glory
( Droopys Jet x Cloon Glory )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr J Gray
VIEW RACE
20:07:00
Race: 7
A1500Nottingham
2
Towstar Vixen
( Droopys Roddick x Cruel Intentions )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : The Towstars Syndicate
VIEW RACE
19:47:00
Race: 6
A6500Nottingham
5
Plaza Beauty
( Ballymac Matt x Plaza Girl )
Trainer : L Cook
Owner : Mr G M Costello
VIEW RACE
19:27:00
Race: 5
A3500Nottingham
3
Lily Tiger Rose
( Droopys Roddick x Lilly Luckie )
Trainer : M A Roberts
Owner : Mrs M A Roberts
VIEW RACE
19:07:00
Race: 4
A1500Nottingham
1
Honour Goldikova
( Confident Rankin x Cassies Bolt )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
18:47:00
Race: 3
A4500Nottingham
2
Salacres Tilly
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Salacres Sophia )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
18:27:00
Race: 2
A5500Nottingham
1
Honour Pharlap
( Lemon Pumba x Lemon Velvet )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
18:07:00
Race: 1
A7500Nottingham
1
Honour Corvette
( Lemon Pumba x Coolcroo Queen )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 12
A2500Nottingham
5
Dark Ocean
( Candlelight King x Silverhill Erica )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr P C Howard
VIEW RACE
17:32:00
Race: 11
A2500Nottingham
2
Havana Potter
( Lenson Panda x Lily Tops )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr P D Guy,mr M Lovejoy
VIEW RACE
17:12:00
Race: 10
A4500Nottingham
1
Mallogs Iggy
( Vans Escalade x Hondo Penny )
Trainer : P J Wilson
Owner : Mr J J Mcghee
VIEW RACE
16:52:00
Race: 9
A2500Nottingham
4
Glenmore Phantom
( Azza Azza Azza x Yahoo Kim )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mr G S Chambers,mr J R Harrison
VIEW RACE
16:32:00
Race: 8
A4500Nottingham
6
Nidderdale Snipe
( Superior Product x Swift Zest )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Ms A Slinger
VIEW RACE
16:12:00
Race: 7
A7500Nottingham
6
An Buachaill
( Sidaz Jack x Cavan Lady )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr J Gray
VIEW RACE
15:52:00
Race: 6
A3500Nottingham
6
Santas Slick
( Head Bound x Santas Sapphire )
Trainer : A Stone
Owner : Mrs L Butland,mr A Mellor,mrs A P Zakharov
VIEW RACE
15:32:00
Race: 5
A8500Nottingham
6
Honour Fantasy
( Mall Brandy x Lemon Dolorus )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
15:12:00
Race: 4
A3500Nottingham
3
Salacres Vulcan
( Zero Ten x Salacres Polizzi )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
14:52:00
Race: 3
A7500Nottingham
5
Honour Zenyatta
( Lemon Pumba x Locnamon Holly )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
14:32:00
Race: 2
A3500Nottingham
5
Goldsmith Teddy
( Tullymurry Act x Brave Meave )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mrs I S Annable
VIEW RACE
14:11:00
Race: 1
A5500Nottingham
3
Corrin Tess
( Shaneboy Spencer x Corrin Maid )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr B L Polkey,mrs P A Polkey
VIEW RACE
13:47:00
Race: 12
A6500Nottingham
4
Westwood Rover
( Laughil Blake x Calzaghe Lisa )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Creative Context
VIEW RACE
13:27:00
Race: 11
A6500Nottingham
4
Salacres Extreme
( Zero Ten x Killough Kamilah )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
13:07:00
Race: 10
A4500Nottingham
5
Tommys Lott
( Droopys Jet x Coppeen Impact )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Ms A Slinger
VIEW RACE
12:47:00
Race: 9
A3500Nottingham
3
Glenhead Lily
( Vulturi x Holdem Senorita )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr J Gray
VIEW RACE
12:27:00
Race: 8
A4500Nottingham
6
Billwin Libra
( Swift Hoffman x Swift Elise )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Bilson
VIEW RACE
12:07:00
Race: 7
A4500Nottingham
1
Fenview Rosie
( Kinloch Brae x Princess Aine )
Trainer : P J R Steward
Owner : Mr J R L Ellis,mr J R Palmer,mrs D Rugg
VIEW RACE
11:47:00
Race: 6
D3305Nottingham
2
Nikita Jaxx
( Droopys Jet x Piccolina Jaxxon )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Miss Y L Schofield
VIEW RACE
11:27:00
Race: 5
A7500Nottingham
4
Yankee Beta
( Blastoff Diaz x Yellowtown Again )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Miss J Llewellin,ms A Slinger
VIEW RACE
11:07:00
Race: 4
A5500Nottingham
2
Brave Star
( Skywalker Puma x Drumurrer Vixen )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr J Gray
VIEW RACE
10:47:00
Race: 3
A7500Nottingham
1
Janlinda
( Ballymac Matt x Spirit Sea Queen )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Mr A Kersh,miss J Llewellin,ms A Slinger
VIEW RACE
10:27:00
Race: 2
A5500Nottingham
2
Salacres Tilly
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Salacres Sophia )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
10:07:00
Race: 1
A4500Nottingham
2
Kind Of Cute
( Adageo Bob x Rockette )
Trainer : C N Wilton
Owner : Mr S J Watson
VIEW RACE
21:57:00
Race: 12
A3500Nottingham
5
Seattle Lord
( Droopys Nidge x Movealong Rita )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr J R Hall (Snr)
VIEW RACE
21:37:00
Race: 11
B4480Nottingham
1
Haggswood Kirk
( Slip The Lark x Slick Sapphire )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Ron Thompson Fanclub
VIEW RACE
21:17:00
Race: 10
A3500Nottingham
3
Tybar Onyx
( Tybar Hondo x Tybar Ellie )
Trainer : B Denby
Owner : Mr R Griffiths
VIEW RACE
20:57:00
Race: 9
A3500Nottingham
2
Salacres Bussell
( Zero Ten x Barley Bussell )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
20:37:00
Race: 8
A3500Nottingham
5
Maggies Pearl
( Superior Product x Maggies Lucy )
Trainer : B Denby
Owner : Mr B Denby
VIEW RACE
20:17:00
Race: 7
A2500Nottingham
5
Loher Honey
( Laughil Blake x Loher Baby )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Miss J Llewellin,ms A Slinger
VIEW RACE
19:57:00
Race: 6
A2500Nottingham
5
Plaza Redbull
( Ballymac Matt x Plaza Girl )
Trainer : L Cook
Owner : Mr G M Costello
VIEW RACE
19:37:00
Race: 5
A4500Nottingham
1
Salacres Manny
( Kinloch Brae x Rathbridge Rocket )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden,mr B Slater
VIEW RACE
19:17:00
Race: 4
A5500Nottingham
5
Nidderdale Chase
( Ballymac Eske x Shes Phenomenal )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Ms A Slinger
VIEW RACE
18:54:00
Race: 3
B3480Nottingham
1
Craigland Jack
( Makeshift x Oghill Lucy )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Miss J Llewellin
VIEW RACE
18:34:00
Race: 2
A3500Nottingham
1
Helens Beauty
( Kinloch Brae x Clares Queen )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mr D Chambers,mr M T Munslow
VIEW RACE
18:14:00
Race: 1
A3500Nottingham
4
Lost Pearl
( Tyrur Big Mike x Full Of Beans )
Trainer : B Denby
Owner : Mr B Denby
VIEW RACE
18:39:00
Race: 10
A7500Nottingham
3
Winter Soldier
( Montos Mark x Solid Ace )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Ms A Slinger
VIEW RACE
18:09:00
Race: 9
A8500Nottingham
6
Honour Zenyatta
( Lemon Pumba x Locnamon Holly )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
17:39:00
Race: 8
A7500Nottingham
2
Yankee Zulu
( Zero Ten x Yellowtown Again )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Miss J Llewellin
VIEW RACE
17:09:00
Race: 7
A6500Nottingham
4
Honour Venus
( Lemon Pumba x Lemon Velvet )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
16:39:00
Race: 6
A4500Nottingham
3
Unbridled
( Country Legend x Amberly )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr T D Harrison
VIEW RACE
16:09:00
Race: 5
A4500Nottingham
6
Swift Apologies
( Storm Control x Swift India )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr S R Mann
VIEW RACE
15:39:00
Race: 4
A6500Nottingham
2
Swift Jingle
( Pat C Sabbath x Swift My Mate )
Trainer : E Saville
Owner : Mr J Stevenson,mrs K M Stevenson
VIEW RACE
15:09:00
Race: 3
A2500Nottingham
6
Killinan Fury
( Droopys Scolari x Killinan Baby )
Trainer : A Stone
Owner : Mr C J Houlding,mr A Stone
VIEW RACE
14:39:00
Race: 2
A3500Nottingham
4
Glenmore Phantom
( Azza Azza Azza x Yahoo Kim )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mr G S Chambers,mr J R Harrison
VIEW RACE
14:09:00
Race: 1
A5500Nottingham
5
Jet Black
( Droopys Jet x Droopys Donatela )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Mr M J Shufflebotham
VIEW RACE
21:36:00
Race: 10
A2500Nottingham
2
Little Champ
( Coolavanny Jap x Little Satin )
Trainer : J A White
Owner : Go Champ Go Syndicate
VIEW RACE
21:06:00
Race: 9
A5500Nottingham
2
Salacres Neeson
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Salacres Sophia )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
20:36:00
Race: 8
A4500Nottingham
2
White Fang
( Laughil Duke x Yahoo Elsa )
Trainer : L Cook
Owner : Mr T Murray
VIEW RACE
20:06:00
Race: 7
A1500Nottingham
2
Locnamon Mike
( Zero Ten x Locnamon Millie )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr A I Clay,mr F Marr,miss A Thompson
VIEW RACE
19:36:00
Race: 6
D2305Nottingham
6
Minor Cert
( Laughil Blake x Minor Winner )
Trainer : B Denby
Owner : Mr B Denby
VIEW RACE
19:06:00
Race: 5
A2500Nottingham
1
Ballydoyle Jones
( Kinloch Brae x Fear Emoski )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mr J R Harrison
VIEW RACE
18:36:00
Race: 4
A1500Nottingham
6
Somermead Guest
( Ballymac Vic x Dower Bud )
Trainer : B Denby
Owner : Mr B Denby
VIEW RACE
18:06:00
Race: 3
A6500Nottingham
5
Blythe Swift
( Ballymac Eske x Shes Phenomenal )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Miss J Llewellin
VIEW RACE
17:36:00
Race: 2
A3500Nottingham
5
Panda Blue
( Lenson Panda x Clonkeen Jessie )
Trainer : C N Wilton
Owner : Mr C N Wilton
VIEW RACE
17:06:00
Race: 1
A4500Nottingham
1
Ballinakill Jade
( Rural Hawaii x Riverside Jade )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mr G S Chambers,mr J R Harrison
VIEW RACE
18:39:00
Race: 10
A2500Nottingham
1
Jaxx Jurassic
( Pacific Mile x Jaxx Missingabit )
Trainer : A Stone
Owner : Mr M J Fieldson
VIEW RACE
18:09:00
Race: 9
A3500Nottingham
1
Precious Edna
( Kinloch Brae x Alice My Angel )
Trainer : J A White
Owner : Mrs J A White
VIEW RACE
17:39:00
Race: 8
A3500Nottingham
1
Caulry Daisy
( Paradise Madison x Energise )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mr G S Chambers,mr J R Harrison
VIEW RACE
17:09:00
Race: 7
A7500Nottingham
2
Salacres Gypsy
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Incredible Ruby )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
16:39:00
Race: 6
A3500Nottingham
2
Melville Jasper
( Laughil Duke x Lismadine Lady )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mr T Spencer
VIEW RACE
16:09:00
Race: 5
A5500Nottingham
6
Bit View Adri
( Kinloch Brae x Business As Usual )
Trainer : E Saville
Owner : Taggs Syndicate
VIEW RACE
15:39:00
Race: 4
A4500Nottingham
4
Salacres Turbo
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Salacres Sophia )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
15:09:00
Race: 3
A4500Nottingham
3
Bromwich Eske
( Ballymac Eske x Coolbeggan Lass )
Trainer : L Cook
Owner : Mr T G Buckley
VIEW RACE
14:39:00
Race: 2
D3305Nottingham
4
Clares Perisi
( Droopys Nidge x Glideaway Kate )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
14:09:00
Race: 1
A5500Nottingham
3
Blackstone Trail
( Ballymac Vic x Latin Charm )
Trainer : P A Braithwaite
Owner : Mr P A Braithwaite
VIEW RACE
14:49:00
Race: 10
A5500Nottingham
4
Salacres Sasha
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Salacres Sophia )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
14:19:00
Race: 9
A7500Nottingham
2
Carrys Gold
( Brindle Tom x Carrigoe Ninja )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Miss J Llewellin
VIEW RACE
13:49:00
Race: 8
A3500Nottingham
2
Act Of Kindness
( Adageo Bob x Rockette )
Trainer : C N Wilton
Owner : Mr D Moss
VIEW RACE
13:19:00
Race: 7
A6500Nottingham
2
Lizzies Legend
( Ballymac Vic x Golden Lexie )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : The Legends
VIEW RACE
12:49:00
Race: 6
A3500Nottingham
6
Alfies Bomber
( Droopys Alfie x Cals Streak )
Trainer : B Denby
Owner : Mr B Denby
VIEW RACE
12:19:00
Race: 5
A2500Nottingham
1
Forest Mike
( Laughill Blake x Forest Rhythm )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Exodus Syndicate
VIEW RACE
11:49:00
Race: 4
A7500Nottingham
5
Honour Samurai
( Lemon Pumba x Queen Of Love )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
11:19:00
Race: 3
A3500Nottingham
2
Havana Potter
( Lenson Panda x Lily Tops )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr P D Guy,mr M Lovejoy
VIEW RACE
10:49:00
Race: 2
A8500Nottingham
3
Lewington Flyer
( Adageo Bob x What A Dandy )
Trainer : C N Wilton
Owner : Mr K Knight,mr P D Knight
VIEW RACE
10:19:00
Race: 1
A3500Nottingham
4
Charlie Tango
( Taylors Sky x Hovex Grace )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr P Pearson
VIEW RACE
21:51:00
Race: 10
A3500Nottingham
4
Superb Beauty
( Confident Rankin x Lady Midnight )
Trainer : C N Wilton
Owner : Samba Racing
VIEW RACE
21:21:00
Race: 9
B4480Nottingham
3
Micks Choice
( Droopys Scolari x Micks Bid )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr J Gray
VIEW RACE
20:51:00
Race: 8
A3500Nottingham
6
Sporting Gemma
( Laughil Duke x Answer Me This )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr D Brennan
VIEW RACE
20:21:00
Race: 7
A5500Nottingham
6
Sporty Melody
( Tyrur Big Mike x Shanless Becky )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Dufresne Syndicate
VIEW RACE
19:51:00
Race: 6
A2500Nottingham
3
Droopys Fax
( Tullymurry Act x Droopys Talia )
Trainer : C N Wilton
Owner : Mr G P Kinnaird
VIEW RACE
19:21:00
Race: 5
A4500Nottingham
6
Swift Frederick
( Over Limit x Swift Alicia )
Trainer : L Cook
Owner : The Boyz From Barrow
VIEW RACE
18:51:00
Race: 4
A2500Nottingham
6
Swift Whiff
( Pat C Sabbeth x Swift Ali )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mr S J Mann
VIEW RACE
18:21:00
Race: 3
A4500Nottingham
5
Swift Mateo
( Swift Hoffman x Swift Naomi )
Trainer : P J Wilson
Owner : Mr J T Mcghee
VIEW RACE
17:51:00
Race: 2
A6500Nottingham
3
Coyote Breeze
( Sparta Maestro x Lello )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr C R Birkenhead
VIEW RACE
17:21:00
Race: 1
A4500Nottingham
3
Tybar Onyx
( Tybar Hondo x Tybar Ellie )
Trainer : B Denby
Owner : Mr R Griffiths
VIEW RACE
18:39:00
Race: 10
A5500Nottingham
3
Salacres Winner
( Scolari Me Daddy x Balance Sheet )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
18:09:00
Race: 9
A7500Nottingham
2
Swift Jingle
( Pat C Sabbath x Swift My Mate )
Trainer : E Saville
Owner : Mr J Stevenson,mrs K M Stevenson
VIEW RACE
17:39:00
Race: 8
B3480Nottingham
3
Glenhead Lily
( Vulturi x Holdem Senorita )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr J Gray
VIEW RACE
17:09:00
Race: 7
A3500Nottingham
6
Lovejoy
( Droopys Jet x Droopys Donatela )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Mr M J Shufflebotham
VIEW RACE
16:39:00
Race: 6
A7500Nottingham
3
Sandyhill Mo
( Greenwell Hulk x Sandyhill Smurf )
Trainer : E Saville
Owner : Fastrack
VIEW RACE
16:09:00
Race: 5
A5500Nottingham
4
Salacres Pebbles
( Laughil Duke x Drumcashel Girl )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
15:39:00
Race: 4
A1500Nottingham
6
Swift Ferdia
( Pat C Sabbath x Swift Linscott )
Trainer : C N Wilton
Owner : Mr A P Moss,miss K Wilton,mr C N Wilton
VIEW RACE
15:09:00
Race: 3
A3500Nottingham
3
Right Direction
( Droopys Cain x Delightful Flyer )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr B V Nuttall
VIEW RACE
14:39:00
Race: 2
A4500Nottingham
2
Melville Jasper
( Laughil Duke x Lismadine Lady )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mr T Spencer
VIEW RACE
14:09:00
Race: 1
A4500Nottingham
3
Ballybeg Dart
( Droopys Jet x Cleenas Louise )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mr A Freeman
VIEW RACE
21:36:00
Race: 10
A6500Nottingham
2
Salacres Tilly
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Salacres Sophia )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
21:06:00
Race: 9
A6500Nottingham
2
Lizzies Legend
( Ballymac Vic x Golden Lexie )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : The Legends
VIEW RACE
20:36:00
Race: 8
A5500Nottingham
1
Salacres Manny
( Kinloch Brae x Rathbridge Rocket )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden,mr B Slater
VIEW RACE
20:06:00
Race: 7
A5500Nottingham
3
Power Motion
( Jacksajem x Kilara Missy )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr J Gray
VIEW RACE
19:36:00
Race: 6
A4500Nottingham
1
Shes A Mariner
( Head Bound x Kathleens Holly )
Trainer : A Thompson
Owner : Mariners On Tour
VIEW RACE
19:06:00
Race: 5
A2500Nottingham
3
Eastie Beastie
( Brindle Tom x Carrigoe Ninja )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Mr J Holloway,ms B A Stevens
VIEW RACE
18:36:00
Race: 4
A3500Nottingham
3
Pandarama
( Lenson Panda x Clonkeen Jessie )
Trainer : C N Wilton
Owner : Mr C N Wilton
VIEW RACE
18:06:00
Race: 3
A2500Nottingham
6
Seans Molly
( Taylors Sky x Sing Dixie )
Trainer : B Denby
Owner : Mr R Tanner
VIEW RACE
17:36:00
Race: 2
A3500Nottingham
3
Devon Diva
( Alma Blitz x Unusual Girl )
Trainer : A Stone
Owner : Straight And Narrow
VIEW RACE
17:06:00
Race: 1
A3500Nottingham
2
Peace Plan
( Droopys Nidge x Droopys Peace )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
18:42:00
Race: 10
A7500Nottingham
3
Winter Soldier
( Montos Mark x Solid Ace )
Trainer : J Llewellin
Owner : Ms A Slinger
VIEW RACE
18:12:00
Race: 9
A5500Nottingham
3
Salacres Ocean
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Incredible Ruby )
Trainer : P H Harnden
Owner : Mr P H Harnden
VIEW RACE
17:42:00
Race: 8
A6500Nottingham
3
Follow My Lead
( Kinloch Brae x Jaytee Dancer )
Trainer : A S Mcpherson
Owner : Mr A S Mcpherson
VIEW RACE
17:12:00
Race: 7
A8500Nottingham
5
Sparta River
( Scolari Me Daddy x Sparta Fantasy )
Trainer : J Gray
Owner : Mr P D Guy,mr M Lovejoy
VIEW RACE
16:42:00
Race: 6
A3500Nottingham
5
Maggies Pearl
( Superior Product x Maggies Lucy )
Trainer : B Denby
Owner : Mr B Denby
VIEW RACE
16:12:00
Race: 5
A3500Nottingham
5
Our Pit Pony
( Skywalker Puma x Black Eyed Magic )
Trainer : M T Munslow
Owner : Mr D Chambers,mr M T Munslow
VIEW RACE
15:42:00
Race: 4
A4500Nottingham
1
Cloheena Woody
( Skywalker Luke x Roo Wen )
Trainer : E Saville
Owner : Mrs E Saville
VIEW RACE
15:12:00
Race: 3
A2500Nottingham
3
Frosties Hope
( Tullymurry Act x Siberian Pearl )
Trainer : C N Wilton
Owner : Mr W Kellogg,mrs H Lakin-kellogg
VIEW RACE
14:42:00
Race: 2
A3500Nottingham
1
Precious Edna
( Kinloch Brae x Alice My Angel )
Trainer : J A White
Owner : Mrs J A White
VIEW RACE
14:12:00
Race: 1
A7500Nottingham
5
Blow Your Pocket
( Laughil Blake x Telex Ping )
Trainer : E Saville
Owner : Mrs E Saville
VIEW RACE





Watch Greyhound Racing - About Changes Greyhound-Game
If you like this page please share on facebook...

Twitter .....