GREYHOUND-RESULTS

Home Race Cards Results Virtual Racing My Kennel Watch Greyhound Racing





Track: Date: Race Type:

Monmore
GREYHOUND-RESULTS.COM - RESULTS - Monmore
TimeGradeDistanceTrackTrapDogs NameWinning Trainer & OwnerView Race
18:02:00
Race: 14
A5480Monmore
3
Scullys Oscar
( Tarsna Havana x Deanmill Annie )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mr D R Matthews,ms J A Morgan
VIEW RACE
17:44:00
Race: 13
A3480Monmore
2
Fasten Your Belt
( Pat C Sabbath x Final Gem )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mrs D M Wood
VIEW RACE
17:28:00
Race: 12
A7480Monmore
5
Dippy Marci
( Vans Escalade x Mallogs Lulu )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr J P Lambe
VIEW RACE
17:08:00
Race: 11
A2480Monmore
6
Ballydorgan Mo
( Aero Majestic x Ballydorgan Lady )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mr C S Collins
VIEW RACE
16:48:00
Race: 10
A5480Monmore
5
Mauna Loa
( Tullymurry Act x Corduff Flame )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Al Bbps Syndicate
VIEW RACE
16:28:00
Race: 9
D1264Monmore
5
Glenane Mazda
( Droopys Roddick x Droopys Mazda )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mrs G R Hartill
VIEW RACE
16:08:00
Race: 8
D2264Monmore
6
Westcot Gayle
( Holdem Spy x Turbine Tina )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr R W M Tredwell
VIEW RACE
15:48:00
Race: 7
A1480Monmore
3
Fridays Marie
( Laughil Blake x Tyrur Jennamarie )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr A Mccarthy,mr D S J Titterton
VIEW RACE
15:28:00
Race: 6
D2264Monmore
6
Rattling Style
( Azza Azza Azza x Bockos Twirl )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mrs P Burford
VIEW RACE
15:11:00
Race: 5
A6480Monmore
6
Daryanoor Leone
( Tyrur Big Mike x Daryanoor Jewel )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
14:52:00
Race: 4
A7480Monmore
6
Droopys Heckle
( Laughil Duke x Jaytee China )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Ralphs Racing Club
VIEW RACE
14:32:00
Race: 3
A4480Monmore
5
Sporting Laura
( Laughil Blake x Clonleigh Brave )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Green And White Racing
VIEW RACE
14:12:00
Race: 2
A6480Monmore
5
Mitchells Baz
( Millwards Teddy x Millwards Daisy )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr P A Curtin,mr B J Knight,mr J White
VIEW RACE
13:57:00
Race: 1
A1480Monmore
3
Velvet Matilda
( Head Bound x Velvet All Jam )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Westwell Racing Club
VIEW RACE
21:18:00
Race: 11
A1480Monmore
5
Jazzers Man
( Superior Product x Colarhouse Vicky )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr J B Thompson
VIEW RACE
21:02:00
Race: 10
A1480Monmore
2
Vixons Lad
( Scolari Me Daddy x Ballougry Black )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Vixon Contracts Ltd
VIEW RACE
20:43:00
Race: 9
A1480Monmore
5
Smokestack Stan
( Farloe Blitz x Affection )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Smokestack Syndicate
VIEW RACE
20:23:00
Race: 8
A1480Monmore
5
Kurtas Carranna
( Droopys Jet x Image Carranna )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Elite Greyhound Group
VIEW RACE
20:03:00
Race: 7
A1480Monmore
3
Northwood Flyer
( Laughil Duke x Final Shannon )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Northwood Pub
VIEW RACE
19:44:00
Race: 6
A2480Monmore
2
Cold Mountain
( Superior Product x Knockmant Tily )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr W A Adamson,mr M E Lloyd,mr L S Onions
VIEW RACE
19:24:00
Race: 5
A2480Monmore
5
Bloos Bon Jenks
( Lenson Panda x Vibrant Lass )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr C P Bloor
VIEW RACE
19:07:00
Race: 4
A1480Monmore
5
Headford Diva
( Kinloch Brae x Tyrur Tulisa )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr S G Harvey
VIEW RACE
18:48:00
Race: 3
A3480Monmore
1
Fuerty Ferrari
( Tyrur Big Mike x Fuerty Flash )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mr D I Cartwright,mr P Nicholson
VIEW RACE
18:33:00
Race: 2
A1480Monmore
3
Hong Kong Foxey
( Droopys Roddick x Malteaser )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Fantastic Foxes
VIEW RACE
18:17:00
Race: 1
A1480Monmore
3
Her Crazy Man
( Sir Paddy x Ballymac Indie )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr M E Lloyd
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 14
A1480Monmore
3
Distant Pirate
( Sparta Maestro x Lemon Abigail )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr R J Vaughan
VIEW RACE
17:37:00
Race: 13
A9480Monmore
3
Clough Emma
( Toolatetosell x Jeanettedollemma )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Severn Valley
VIEW RACE
17:18:00
Race: 12
A4480Monmore
6
Supreme Ayr
( Droopys Roddick x Ballymac Mighty )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mrs M Buckland
VIEW RACE
16:58:00
Race: 11
A5480Monmore
4
Master Blinker
( Kilty Lad x Field Gold )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr P C White
VIEW RACE
16:38:00
Race: 10
A2480Monmore
6
Sporting Durango
( Tullymurry Act x Plutos Rena )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr D Brennan
VIEW RACE
16:18:00
Race: 9
A4480Monmore
1
Fearsome Kite
( Adageo Bob x Santro Cruz )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Meek Greyhounds
VIEW RACE
15:58:00
Race: 8
A4480Monmore
1
Ashgrove Magic
( Skywalker Puma x Sopwell Tracy )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
15:38:00
Race: 7
A8480Monmore
6
Westcot Grove
( Holdem Spy x Turbine Tina )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mrs A M Blencowe
VIEW RACE
15:18:00
Race: 6
A7480Monmore
6
Sporting Saga
( Tullymurry Act x Plutos Rena )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr D Brennan
VIEW RACE
15:02:00
Race: 5
A8480Monmore
6
Dawsons Summer
( Swift Hoffman x Alma Valentine )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr D Cartwright
VIEW RACE
14:42:00
Race: 4
A5480Monmore
2
Moanteen Kiaran
( Ballymac Eske x Barnagrane Glen )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Miss K Billingham
VIEW RACE
14:23:00
Race: 3
A2480Monmore
6
Cooladerry Maura
( Head Bound x Fire Height Brid )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
14:07:00
Race: 2
A7480Monmore
6
Ardera Dazler
( Royal Impact x Superstar Pearl )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss A J Slater
VIEW RACE
13:49:00
Race: 1
A4480Monmore
3
Narabane Angel
( Godsend x Mays Daisybell )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr P C White
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 14
A8480Monmore
1
Errill Peg
( Toolatetosell x Shanlish )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
17:37:00
Race: 13
D3264Monmore
4
Optimise
( Ballymac Best x Amanita Chic )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr A C Guest
VIEW RACE
17:18:00
Race: 12
A3480Monmore
3
Supreme York
( Droopys Roddick x Ballymac Mighty )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mrs M Buckland
VIEW RACE
16:58:00
Race: 11
A8480Monmore
5
Smokestack Loco
( Swift Hoffman x Carrigoe Josie )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Smokestack Syndicate
VIEW RACE
16:38:00
Race: 10
A7480Monmore
3
Ratchies Rooks
( Belles Direction x Hayeses Angel )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell,miss A J Slater
VIEW RACE
16:18:00
Race: 9
A7480Monmore
2
Lets Hear It
( Droopys Jet x Wiki Waki Woo )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr J Miles
VIEW RACE
15:58:00
Race: 8
A6480Monmore
1
Russmur Marie
( Razldazl Billy x Satin Diva )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mrs L Butland
VIEW RACE
15:38:00
Race: 7
A4480Monmore
1
Rising Missile
( Kinloch Brae x Badminton Baby )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr J Bownes
VIEW RACE
15:18:00
Race: 6
A4480Monmore
4
Minnies Petrov
( Droopys Cain x Minnies Lantern )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr A Blanco Peres,mr J Maybury,mr W S Pinnell,mr P C Symonds
VIEW RACE
15:02:00
Race: 5
A3480Monmore
4
Supreme Kelso
( Droopys Roddick x Ballymac Mighty )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Executors Of The Late Mr Gm Buckland
VIEW RACE
14:42:00
Race: 4
A3480Monmore
1
Cruz On Riley
( Pat C Sabbath x Lughill Amber )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr S J Rodgers
VIEW RACE
14:23:00
Race: 3
A5480Monmore
1
Barnagrane Diva
( Ballymac Vic x Barnagrane Sive )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Mr P Slater
VIEW RACE
14:07:00
Race: 2
A2480Monmore
2
Ballygibba Dice
( Skywalker Puma x Galway Fancy )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
13:49:00
Race: 1
A3480Monmore
4
Slaneyside Bray
( Pat C Sabbath x Slaneyside Selma )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr P C White
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 14
A5480Monmore
6
Elderberry Belle
( Royal Impact x Cousin Bluey )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mr P J Richards
VIEW RACE
17:37:00
Race: 13
A3480Monmore
4
Brennans Buick
( Droopys Buick x Affection )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Rock It Racing Club
VIEW RACE
17:18:00
Race: 12
A10480Monmore
5
Clough Babyshark
( Toolatetosell x Jeanettedollemma )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Severn Valley
VIEW RACE
16:58:00
Race: 11
A5480Monmore
4
Farrows Pet
( Kinloch Brae x Lisnaboy Scolari )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mr W M Blades,mr M R Burroughs,mr A K Jenkins,mr P T Richards
VIEW RACE
16:38:00
Race: 10
A6480Monmore
4
Winterfield Lucy
( Kinloch Brae x Blacknose Trixie )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr C Jones
VIEW RACE
16:18:00
Race: 9
A2480Monmore
4
Blissful Flame
( Kinloch Brae x Borna Queenie )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr A Mccarthy,mr K Parsons,mrs J H Whyley
VIEW RACE
15:58:00
Race: 8
D2264Monmore
6
Knockalton Moe
( Silverhill Shay x Knockalton Sally )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr A Cline,mr M J Durr
VIEW RACE
15:38:00
Race: 7
A8480Monmore
6
Millrose Dawn
( Ballymac Matt x Laughil Linda )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss A J Slater
VIEW RACE
15:18:00
Race: 6
A6480Monmore
2
Skyfall Al
( Droopys Roddick x Bleisce Charm )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr A S Baldwin
VIEW RACE
15:02:00
Race: 5
A5480Monmore
5
Parknook Champ
( Droopys Jet x Bold And Free )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field,mr T K Hart
VIEW RACE
14:42:00
Race: 4
A6480Monmore
3
Wee Girl Click
( Romeo Recruit x Rafas Wee Baby )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mrs W M Richards
VIEW RACE
14:23:00
Race: 3
A4480Monmore
6
Bogger Jet
( Pat C Sabbath x Tomahurra Sue )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Executors Of The Late Mr Wj Overend
VIEW RACE
14:07:00
Race: 2
A4480Monmore
2
Drumdoit Billy
( Knockglass Billy x Fahrenheit Katie )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr N E Hanks
VIEW RACE
13:49:00
Race: 1
A2480Monmore
3
Scullys Lad
( Superior Product x Kathleens Holly )
Trainer : C D Marston
Owner : Mr D I Cartwright,mr N C Holyhead,mr D R Pugh
VIEW RACE
21:22:00
Race: 11
A2480Monmore
5
Gazilly Billy
( Knockglass Billy x Adamant Gem )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Smoking Hot Syndicate
VIEW RACE
21:02:00
Race: 10
A2480Monmore
1
Agent Harvey
( Zero Ten x Bartlemy Jules )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Lilypad Racing Club
VIEW RACE
20:42:00
Race: 9
A3480Monmore
4
Elderberry Glory
( Superior Product x Butts Mott )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mrs P I Cowdrill
VIEW RACE
20:22:00
Race: 8
A7480Monmore
3
Supreme Bolt
( Laughil Blake x Ardrahan Zindi )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr S M Buckland
VIEW RACE
20:02:00
Race: 7
A1480Monmore
2
Cruz On Louie
( Pat C Sabbath x Lughill Amber )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr C J Jackson
VIEW RACE
19:42:00
Race: 6
A6480Monmore
2
Medicin Man
( Taylors Sky x Ballymac Georia )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mrs W M Richards
VIEW RACE
19:22:00
Race: 5
A2480Monmore
4
Velvet Matilda
( Head Bound x Velvet All Jam )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Westwell Racing Club
VIEW RACE
19:02:00
Race: 4
D1264Monmore
1
Sallys Legacy
( Scolari Me Daddy x Royal Mission )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr A C Moore,mrs E Moore
VIEW RACE
18:42:00
Race: 3
A2480Monmore
2
Lemon Wesley
( Ballymac Vic x Lemon Belle )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mr C S Collins
VIEW RACE
18:22:00
Race: 2
D1264Monmore
1
Cash Point
( Kinloch Brae x Billis Weasel )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mrs D M Wood
VIEW RACE
18:02:00
Race: 1
A1480Monmore
4
Sweet Leaf
( Definate Opinion x Ballymac Razzler )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mr L O'hara
VIEW RACE
18:37:00
Race: 14
A2480Monmore
2
Ryecourt Gypsy
( Ballymac Matt x Ryecourt Molly )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mr P I Fitzpatrick
VIEW RACE
18:17:00
Race: 13
A2480Monmore
6
Smokestack Jack
( Droopys Roddick x Hillcroft Lexie )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Smokestack Syndicate
VIEW RACE
17:57:00
Race: 12
A5480Monmore
5
Madame Posh
( Droopys Jet x Garryvoe Budgie )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
17:37:00
Race: 11
A7480Monmore
5
Daryanoor Leone
( Tyrur Big Mike x Daryanoor Jewel )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
17:17:00
Race: 10
A6480Monmore
5
Mauna Loa
( Tullymurry Act x Corduff Flame )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Al Bbps Syndicate
VIEW RACE
16:57:00
Race: 9
A7480Monmore
1
Rushmoor Willow
( Zero Ten x Rushmoor Clare )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
16:37:00
Race: 8
A4480Monmore
3
Easy Angel
( Vans Escalade x Julies Chloe )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mr D R Brown
VIEW RACE
16:17:00
Race: 7
A9480Monmore
3
Teds Badger
( Droopys Roddick x Bellside Merry )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr P C White
VIEW RACE
15:57:00
Race: 6
A9480Monmore
4
Trade Joe
( Westmead Joe x Borna Glory )
Trainer : C D Marston
Owner : Mo Cara Racing
VIEW RACE
15:37:00
Race: 5
D1264Monmore
2
Hazelnut
( Tullymurry Act x Flomur Perla )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mrs W M Richards
VIEW RACE
15:17:00
Race: 4
A6480Monmore
3
Black Shadow
( Skywalker Puma x Tyrsova )
Trainer : M T Baker
Owner : Mr M T Baker
VIEW RACE
14:57:00
Race: 3
D1264Monmore
5
Coolangatta Lad
( Paradise Maverik x Joya )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mr T J Steventon
VIEW RACE
14:37:00
Race: 2
A5480Monmore
5
Fantasy Raz
( Kinloch Brae x Clares Queen )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mr M R Burroughs,mr A K Jenkins
VIEW RACE
14:17:00
Race: 1
A4480Monmore
6
Our Boy Dougie
( Ballymac Vic x Kilbrien Clodagh )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mrs S A Bate
VIEW RACE
21:22:00
Race: 11
A1480Monmore
4
Fridays Marie
( Laughil Blake x Tyrur Jennamarie )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr A Mccarthy,mr D S J Titterton
VIEW RACE
21:02:00
Race: 10
A1480Monmore
4
Avion Charlie
( Ballymac Vic x Tullig Bonnie )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr G Lee
VIEW RACE
20:42:00
Race: 9
A1480Monmore
3
Blackstone Abby
( Ballymac Vic x Latin Charm )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr S M Buckland
VIEW RACE
20:22:00
Race: 8
A1480Monmore
5
Southfield Code
( Vulturi x Scissors )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr M J Gilbert
VIEW RACE
20:02:00
Race: 7
A1480Monmore
2
Magical Blond
( Aero Majestic x Comeindollface )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr G R Phillips,mrs K M Phillips
VIEW RACE
19:42:00
Race: 6
A1480Monmore
1
Bull Run Buff
( Mall Brandy x Tullowmac Java )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr M W Booth
VIEW RACE
19:22:00
Race: 5
A1480Monmore
6
Smokestack Stan
( Farloe Blitz x Affection )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Smokestack Syndicate
VIEW RACE
19:02:00
Race: 4
A1480Monmore
1
Daddys Prince
( Scolari Me Daddy x Balance Sheet )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr E J Wilkins
VIEW RACE
18:42:00
Race: 3
A1480Monmore
2
Denmark
( Taylors Sky x Terminator )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr G M Burton,mr M A Burton
VIEW RACE
18:22:00
Race: 2
A1480Monmore
6
Droopys Lisbon
( Laughil Blake x Broadstrand Xola )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Ralphs Racing Club
VIEW RACE
18:02:00
Race: 1
A1480Monmore
2
Fernhill Lily
( Laughil Blake x Fernhill Blue )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
18:29:00
Race: 14
A5480Monmore
6
Moanteen Polly
( Boherna House x Palace Queen )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
18:09:00
Race: 13
D3264Monmore
2
Keem Kite
( Cloncunny Ardera x Ballymac Kite )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mrs J E Meek
VIEW RACE
17:47:00
Race: 12
A3480Monmore
4
Foyle Tara
( Laughil Blake x Cats Belle )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Severn Valley
VIEW RACE
17:27:00
Race: 11
A5480Monmore
5
Rushmoor Molly
( Hondo Black x Rushmoor Dolly )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss A J Slater
VIEW RACE
17:07:00
Race: 10
A3480Monmore
2
Malbay Meena
( Lenson Panda x Forrachmore )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Green And White Racing
VIEW RACE
16:47:00
Race: 9
A4480Monmore
1
Final Wolf
( Laughil Duke x Final Oyster )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr S Gray
VIEW RACE
16:27:00
Race: 8
A3480Monmore
4
Coosane Molly
( Kinloch Brae x Devilsbit Rumble )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Mr R J Brookhouse,mrs L Brookhouse,mrs S E Peel
VIEW RACE
16:07:00
Race: 7
A6480Monmore
1
Westwind Bound
( Head Bound x Create A Dream )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Miss S Hodgson
VIEW RACE
15:47:00
Race: 6
A2480Monmore
6
Proud Hero
( Coolavanny Jap x Little Satin )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
15:27:00
Race: 5
A4480Monmore
5
Fearsome Grand
( Geelo Vegas x Fearsome Dee )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mr J A Marriott
VIEW RACE
15:07:00
Race: 4
A7480Monmore
6
Micon Jimmy
( Laughil Duke x Roeview Madam )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mrs G R Hartill
VIEW RACE
14:47:00
Race: 3
A3480Monmore
6
Cooladerry Maura
( Head Bound x Fire Height Brid )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
14:27:00
Race: 2
A6480Monmore
3
Angelina
( Westmead Hawk x Westmead Angelic )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr N Savva
VIEW RACE
14:07:00
Race: 1
A2480Monmore
3
Elderberry Snow
( Skywalker Farloe x Mayo Daisey )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mrs P I Cowdrill
VIEW RACE
18:29:00
Race: 14
A3480Monmore
6
Witches Stacy
( Tyrur Big Mike x Witches Sofia )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
18:09:00
Race: 13
A2480Monmore
4
Fantasy Blake
( Laughil Blake x Rushmoorbeatrice )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mr W M Blades,mr M R Burroughs,mr A K Jenkins,mr P T Richards
VIEW RACE
17:47:00
Race: 12
A5480Monmore
1
Rising Missile
( Kinloch Brae x Badminton Baby )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr J Bownes
VIEW RACE
17:27:00
Race: 11
A8480Monmore
6
Peebee Carranna
( Droopys Jet x Image Carranna )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Elite Greyhound Group
VIEW RACE
17:07:00
Race: 10
A7480Monmore
3
Wee Girl Click
( Romeo Recruit x Rafas Wee Baby )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mrs W M Richards
VIEW RACE
16:47:00
Race: 9
A2480Monmore
5
The Way It Is
( Droopys Jet x Wiki Waki Woo )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr P A Curtin,mr J Miles
VIEW RACE
16:27:00
Race: 8
A5480Monmore
4
Rathronan Puma
( Skywalker Puma x Rathronan Global )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
16:07:00
Race: 7
A4480Monmore
4
Murlens Product
( Superior Product x Murlenb Mave )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr P J Newman,mr M P Richards,mr M D White,mr R Wood
VIEW RACE
15:47:00
Race: 6
A3480Monmore
4
Newinn Willow
( Droopys Buick x Newinn Expert )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mr W M Blades,mr M R Burroughs
VIEW RACE
15:27:00
Race: 5
A3480Monmore
5
Westcot Grace
( Holdem Spy x Turbine Tina )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr R W M Tredwell
VIEW RACE
15:07:00
Race: 4
A1480Monmore
1
Some Sketch
( Kinloch Brae x Drumcrow Pixie )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr J B Thompson
VIEW RACE
14:47:00
Race: 3
A4480Monmore
2
Takeitfromme
( Tyrur Big Mike x Springwell Ela )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr A Graveling
VIEW RACE
14:27:00
Race: 2
A4480Monmore
2
Senahel Matty
( Superior Product x Senahel Jen )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
14:07:00
Race: 1
A4480Monmore
6
Dhustone Smile
( Droopys Jet x Malbay Melia )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mr L C G Preece
VIEW RACE
18:29:00
Race: 14
A7480Monmore
2
Swift Princess
( Storm Control x Zaras Princess )
Trainer : M T Baker
Owner : Miss A A Knowles
VIEW RACE
18:09:00
Race: 13
A6480Monmore
2
Narabane Angel
( Godsend x Mays Daisybell )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr P C White
VIEW RACE
17:47:00
Race: 12
A6480Monmore
5
Rattling Ollie
( Droopys Jet x Castlerock Cody )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mr A J Dunn,mr K J Inston
VIEW RACE
17:27:00
Race: 11
A6480Monmore
3
Southlodge Petra
( Droopys Buick x Chaotic Sandy )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mr C S Collins
VIEW RACE
17:07:00
Race: 10
A8480Monmore
4
Some Lucky Lady
( Magic Sprite x Diegos Blondie )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Miss M L Oakley
VIEW RACE
16:47:00
Race: 9
A5480Monmore
5
Bow Lightening
( Droopys Roddick x Bellside Merry )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr G J Edwards,mr C J Jackson
VIEW RACE
16:27:00
Race: 8
A8480Monmore
6
Corrin Sheila
( Skywalker Rory x Corrin Nell )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell,miss A J Slater
VIEW RACE
16:07:00
Race: 7
D2264Monmore
2
Rattling Buzz
( Tyrur Big Mike x Bockos Twirl )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mr A J Dunn,mr K J Inston
VIEW RACE
15:47:00
Race: 6
A8480Monmore
6
Swift Terrific
( Over Limit x Swift Linscott )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Mr A Graveling,mr P Slater
VIEW RACE
15:27:00
Race: 5
A8480Monmore
6
Ardera Dazler
( Royal Impact x Superstar Pearl )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss A J Slater
VIEW RACE
15:07:00
Race: 4
A4480Monmore
6
Stalowa Sylwia
( Laughil Blake x Cooladerry Dora )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss A J Slater
VIEW RACE
14:47:00
Race: 3
A4480Monmore
2
Malbay Farrah
( Lenson Panda x Forrachmore )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr S M Buckland
VIEW RACE
14:27:00
Race: 2
D2264Monmore
3
Suave Jaguar
( Ballymac Matt x Dolcino Rose )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Suave Racing Club
VIEW RACE
14:07:00
Race: 1
A4480Monmore
3
Slaneyside Bray
( Pat C Sabbath x Slaneyside Selma )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr P C White
VIEW RACE
21:22:00
Race: 11
A2480Monmore
4
Catunda Tilley
( Droopys Jet x Luminous Queen )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Triple H And J
VIEW RACE
21:02:00
Race: 10
A2480Monmore
4
Easy Exit
( Vans Escalade x Julies Chloe )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mr M R Burroughs,mr J M Glews,mr B J Richardson
VIEW RACE
20:42:00
Race: 9
A2480Monmore
4
Sweet Leaf
( Definate Opinion x Ballymac Razzler )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mr L O'hara
VIEW RACE
20:22:00
Race: 8
A6480Monmore
3
Thurlesbeg Storm
( Priceless Brandy x Shes A Tornado )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
20:02:00
Race: 7
A9480Monmore
1
Errill Peg
( Toolatetosell x Shanlish )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
19:42:00
Race: 6
A6480Monmore
2
Dodgers Duran
( Salad Dodger x Wee Ellsie )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mr P J Gittings
VIEW RACE
19:22:00
Race: 5
A1480Monmore
5
Kingsbrook Glyn
( Droopys Sydney x Ballymac Razl )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr J Ballard,mr R W Watkins
VIEW RACE
19:02:00
Race: 4
A3480Monmore
1
Headleys Fifi
( Azza Azza Azza x Headleys Ann )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Mr P Slater
VIEW RACE
18:42:00
Race: 3
A7480Monmore
1
Medicin Man
( Taylors Sky x Ballymac Georia )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mrs W M Richards
VIEW RACE
18:22:00
Race: 2
A6480Monmore
6
Bubbles Of Gold
( Droopys Nidge x Flawless Jet )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr M W Booth
VIEW RACE
18:02:00
Race: 1
A3480Monmore
1
Barntick Ruby
( Laughil Blake x Diegos Ruby )
Trainer : C D Marston
Owner : Mr D I Cartwright
VIEW RACE
18:37:00
Race: 14
A6480Monmore
4
Moanteen Shaun
( Ballymac Eske x Barnagrane Glen )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr G M Treen
VIEW RACE
18:17:00
Race: 13
D1264Monmore
2
Bull Run Blinder
( Mall Brandy x Tullowmac Java )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr G S Anderson
VIEW RACE
17:57:00
Race: 12
A2480Monmore
6
Towstar Ciara
( Laughil Blake x Fandango )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : The Towstars Syndicate
VIEW RACE
17:37:00
Race: 11
A5480Monmore
2
Murphys Meadow
( Tullymurry Act x Flomur Perla )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mrs W M Richards
VIEW RACE
17:17:00
Race: 10
A6480Monmore
3
Swift Ava
( Storm Control x Swift India )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mr B J Simms
VIEW RACE
16:57:00
Race: 9
A4480Monmore
1
Relentless Tank
( Head Bound x Laughil Isabelle )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mr A K Jenkins
VIEW RACE
16:37:00
Race: 8
A2480Monmore
3
Velvet Bobby
( Velvet John Joe x Tiermana Brandy )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr S G Harvey,mr K R Hutton
VIEW RACE
16:17:00
Race: 7
A1480Monmore
4
Bit View Yeats
( Kinloch Brae x Business Asusual )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr C Jones
VIEW RACE
15:57:00
Race: 6
A10480Monmore
1
Fabulous Ruse
( Godsend x Fabulous Talent )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Mr P Slater
VIEW RACE
15:37:00
Race: 5
A9480Monmore
6
Deeteedee Mavrik
( Holdem Spy x Sober Cindy )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr A I Minnis
VIEW RACE
15:17:00
Race: 4
A3480Monmore
3
Ballygibba Dice
( Skywalker Puma x Galway Fancy )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
14:57:00
Race: 3
D3264Monmore
2
Forest Blossom
( Tullyurry Act x Forest May )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mr B J Simms
VIEW RACE
14:37:00
Race: 2
A4480Monmore
3
No Show Joe
( Makeshift x Swift Veronico )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell,miss A J Slater
VIEW RACE
14:17:00
Race: 1
A6480Monmore
4
Parkgate Ranger
( Taylors Sky x Confident Bevin )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr C N Dutton
VIEW RACE
21:22:00
Race: 11
A1480Monmore
6
Jazzers Man
( Superior Product x Colarhouse Vicky )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr J B Thompson
VIEW RACE
21:02:00
Race: 10
A1480Monmore
4
Billies Tea
( Droopys Jet x Runaway Lucy )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mrs S J Woodburn
VIEW RACE
20:42:00
Race: 9
A1480Monmore
2
Signet Ace
( Laughil Blake x Forest Natalee )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr M J Gilbert,mr K R Hutton
VIEW RACE
20:22:00
Race: 8
A1480Monmore
5
Headford Diva
( Kinloch Brae x Tyrur Tulisa )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr S G Harvey
VIEW RACE
20:02:00
Race: 7
A1480Monmore
1
Ballymac Wizard
( Ballymac Matt x Ballymac Scala )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr M Buckland,mrs E L Gray,mr M J Rowe,mr C Spiers
VIEW RACE
19:42:00
Race: 6
D1264Monmore
3
Yankey Man
( Droopys Jet x Kilronan Kate )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mr B Denby
VIEW RACE
19:22:00
Race: 5
A1480Monmore
6
Beatties Power
( Ballinveala Rob x Droopys Portrush )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr M A P Beattie
VIEW RACE
19:02:00
Race: 4
A1480Monmore
2
Magical Blond
( Aero Majestic x Comeindollface )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr G R Phillips,mrs K M Phillips
VIEW RACE
18:42:00
Race: 3
A1480Monmore
6
Galloping Moon
( Tullymurry Act x Galloping Maeve )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr J Yates,mr R S Yates
VIEW RACE
18:22:00
Race: 2
A1480Monmore
4
Sycamore Boy
( Belles Direction x Tomahurra Cloud )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Scot Pieces Of Eight
VIEW RACE
18:02:00
Race: 1
A1480Monmore
3
Blackstone Abby
( Ballymac Vic x Latin Charm )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr S M Buckland
VIEW RACE
18:27:00
Race: 14
A6480Monmore
6
Moanteen Purdy
( Boherna House x Fionas Star )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr C Jones
VIEW RACE
18:07:00
Race: 13
A7480Monmore
3
Fagans Wonder
( Scolari Me Daddy x Ballintee Vonne )
Trainer : M T Baker
Owner : Mr P Coyle
VIEW RACE
17:47:00
Race: 12
A8480Monmore
1
Hello Treacle
( Droopys Jet x Wiki Waki Woo )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr J Miles
VIEW RACE
17:27:00
Race: 11
A3480Monmore
3
Final Baby
( Droopys Cain x Final Gem )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mrs J Bayley,miss K Billingham,mr K Parsons,mr C S Rudge
VIEW RACE
17:07:00
Race: 10
A3480Monmore
5
Small Timmy
( Ballymac Eske x Mustang Vienna )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Miss S Hodgson
VIEW RACE
16:47:00
Race: 9
A9480Monmore
5
Peebee Carranna
( Droopys Jet x Image Carranna )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Elite Greyhound Group
VIEW RACE
16:27:00
Race: 8
A7480Monmore
3
Crail Mick
( Cloran Paddy x Timberoe )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr E J Wilkins,mrs D M Wilkins
VIEW RACE
16:07:00
Race: 7
A3480Monmore
4
Cooladerry Jive
( Kinloch Brae x Fire Height Brid )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
15:47:00
Race: 6
A2480Monmore
6
Blacklabel Dam
( Droopys Jet x Coppeen Impact )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr J M Moore
VIEW RACE
15:27:00
Race: 5
A2480Monmore
5
Zoes Beauty
( Pat C Sabbath x Talitas Girl )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mrs L Butland
VIEW RACE
15:07:00
Race: 4
A2480Monmore
5
Kandinsky
( Scolari Me Daddy x Lemon Lola )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Mr C J Marren,mr R S Skitt
VIEW RACE
14:47:00
Race: 3
D2264Monmore
3
Cefn Emma
( Uncle Shay x Lefanta Vicky )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mrs J E Meek
VIEW RACE
14:27:00
Race: 2
A5480Monmore
5
Murlens Product
( Superior Product x Murlenb Mave )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr P J Newman,mr M P Richards,mr M D White,mr R Wood
VIEW RACE
14:07:00
Race: 1
A4480Monmore
3
Corrin Mickey
( Taylors Sky x Corrin Emma )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell,miss A J Slater
VIEW RACE
18:27:00
Race: 14
A8480Monmore
4
Image Makina
( Mind The Net x Luminous Queen )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr K O Warner
VIEW RACE
18:07:00
Race: 13
A5480Monmore
1
Amazing Rose
( Droopys Cain x Tyrur Spruce )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
17:47:00
Race: 12
A2480Monmore
5
Pretty Imelda
( Superior Product x Diamond Star )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mrs W M Richards
VIEW RACE
17:27:00
Race: 11
A3480Monmore
3
Skipalong Monty
( Droopys Cain x Annies Ace )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr A C Moore,mrs E Moore
VIEW RACE
17:07:00
Race: 10
A8480Monmore
2
Ballinakill Duke
( Laughil Duke x Express Tess )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Severn Valley
VIEW RACE
16:47:00
Race: 9
A2480Monmore
5
Sporting Fortune
( Ballymac Eske x Any Kisses )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Miss K Billingham
VIEW RACE
16:27:00
Race: 8
A3480Monmore
6
Fantasy Blake
( Laughil Blake x Rushmoorbeatrice )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mr W M Blades,mr M R Burroughs,mr A K Jenkins,mr P T Richards
VIEW RACE
16:07:00
Race: 7
A4480Monmore
6
Mo Cara Dante
( Farloe Blitz x Bearhaven Ekki )
Trainer : C D Marston
Owner : Mo Cara Racing
VIEW RACE
15:47:00
Race: 6
A4480Monmore
3
Frankies Ten
( Taylors Sky x Ballymac Georia )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mrs W M Richards
VIEW RACE
15:27:00
Race: 5
D3264Monmore
1
Narabane Class
( World Class x Skeard Special )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr M W Booth,mr J B Thompson,mr G W Tweats
VIEW RACE
15:07:00
Race: 4
A4480Monmore
5
Witches Stacy
( Tyrur Big Mike x Witches Sofia )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
14:47:00
Race: 3
A7480Monmore
1
Crinkill Mary
( Taylors Sky x Crinkill Liz )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Severn Valley
VIEW RACE
14:27:00
Race: 2
A4480Monmore
1
Cruz On Riley
( Pat C Sabbath x Lughill Amber )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr S J Rodgers
VIEW RACE
14:07:00
Race: 1
A3480Monmore
2
Himbos Sapphire
( Teutonic Jaxx x Swiss Vienna )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mrs S Hinman
VIEW RACE
18:27:00
Race: 14
A6480Monmore
5
Elderberry Rey
( Ballymac Vic x Droopys Malaga )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Elderberry Syndicate
VIEW RACE
18:07:00
Race: 13
A4480Monmore
4
Radio Silence
( Laughil Blake x Galtymoore Moon )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Miss L N Williams
VIEW RACE
17:47:00
Race: 12
A5480Monmore
2
Ashgrove Magic
( Skywalker Puma x Sopwell Tracy )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
17:27:00
Race: 11
A4480Monmore
3
Elderberry Jade
( Head Bound x Mayo Daisey )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mr P J Richards
VIEW RACE
17:07:00
Race: 10
A10480Monmore
4
Fagans Bella
( Scolari Me Daddy x Ballintee Vonne )
Trainer : M T Baker
Owner : Mr P Coyle
VIEW RACE
16:47:00
Race: 9
A6480Monmore
4
Rushmoor Molly
( Hondo Black x Rushmoor Dolly )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss A J Slater
VIEW RACE
16:27:00
Race: 8
A4480Monmore
1
Fuerty Ferrari
( Tyrur Big Mike x Fuerty Flash )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mr D I Cartwright,mr P Nicholson
VIEW RACE
16:07:00
Race: 7
A7480Monmore
4
Winterfield Lucy
( Kinloch Brae x Blacknose Trixie )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr C Jones
VIEW RACE
15:47:00
Race: 6
A8480Monmore
5
Light Treasure
( Laughil Blake x Olympic Rose )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
15:27:00
Race: 5
A4480Monmore
2
Skywalker Sparkl
( Taylors Sky x Skywalker Gail )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Cradal Racing
VIEW RACE
15:07:00
Race: 4
A4480Monmore
2
Daryanoor Champ
( Tyrur Big Mike x Daryanoor Lady )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
14:47:00
Race: 3
A7480Monmore
3
Mission Paw
( Slippery Fred x Diggers Rest )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
14:27:00
Race: 2
A6480Monmore
3
Mollys Twinkle
( Zero Ten x Fiery Sunset )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr D Machin
VIEW RACE
14:07:00
Race: 1
A5480Monmore
6
Relentless Joey
( Timor Blue x Rackethall Diva )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mr A K Jenkins
VIEW RACE
21:12:00
Race: 10
A1480Monmore
1
Primrose Bloom
( Tullymurry Act x Marlfield Taylor )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Taylor Made Syndicate
VIEW RACE
20:42:00
Race: 9
D1264Monmore
3
Kelseys Phoenix
( Pat C Sabbath x Phoenix Fergie )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Rock It Racing Club
VIEW RACE
20:12:00
Race: 8
A5480Monmore
5
Wilmars Daisy
( Confident Rankin x Wilmars Ruby )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mrs G R Hartill
VIEW RACE
19:42:00
Race: 7
A6480Monmore
1
Rising Missile
( Kinloch Brae x Badminton Baby )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr J Bownes
VIEW RACE
19:12:00
Race: 6
A7480Monmore
4
Scullys Oscar
( Tarsna Havana x Deanmill Annie )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mr D R Matthews,ms J A Morgan
VIEW RACE
18:42:00
Race: 5
A3480Monmore
4
Droopys Perk
( Loughteen Blanco x Droopys Posh )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr A Duckett,mr J Miles
VIEW RACE
18:42:00
Race: 5
A3480Monmore
3
Liberty Belle
( Taylors Sky x Terminator )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr G M Burton,mr M A Burton
VIEW RACE
18:12:00
Race: 4
A2480Monmore
2
Deeteedee Merlin
( Holdem Spy x Sober Cindy )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr A I Minnis
VIEW RACE
17:42:00
Race: 3
D2264Monmore
5
Glenane Mazda
( Droopys Roddick x Droopys Mazda )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mrs G R Hartill
VIEW RACE
17:12:00
Race: 2
A4480Monmore
3
Bloos Gold Rush
( Lenson Panda x Vibrant Lass )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr C P Bloor
VIEW RACE
16:42:00
Race: 1
A6480Monmore
1
Cruz On Bolt
( Bull Run Bolt x Tae End Maddy )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr M Davies
VIEW RACE
18:52:00
Race: 10
A7480Monmore
3
Thorntree Meadow
( Laughil Duke x Answer Me This )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr D Brennan
VIEW RACE
18:22:00
Race: 9
A2480Monmore
3
Drumdoit Bolt
( Laughil Blake x Our Pebbles )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Lee Field Racing Club
VIEW RACE
17:52:00
Race: 8
A3480Monmore
4
Catunda Tilley
( Droopys Jet x Luminous Queen )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Triple H And J
VIEW RACE
17:22:00
Race: 7
A4480Monmore
6
Sporting Gigi
( Tullymurry Act x Plutos Rena )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr D Brennan
VIEW RACE
16:52:00
Race: 6
A6480Monmore
4
Madame Posh
( Droopys Jet x Garryvoe Budgie )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
16:22:00
Race: 5
A10480Monmore
4
Dixie Chick
( Skywalker Farloe x Whatcatch )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr K A Butler,mr S Wheeler,mr P C White,mrs D M Wood
VIEW RACE
15:52:00
Race: 4
A5480Monmore
2
Relentless Tank
( Head Bound x Laughil Isabelle )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mr A K Jenkins
VIEW RACE
15:22:00
Race: 3
A5480Monmore
6
Swift Vivian
( Over Limit x Swift My Mate )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr P Hands
VIEW RACE
14:52:00
Race: 2
A9480Monmore
3
Barbican Rose
( Timber House x Barbican Girl )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Getoutofmypub
VIEW RACE
14:22:00
Race: 1
A8480Monmore
6
Milltown Rory
( Kinloch Brae x Aero Adele )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr S Wheeler
VIEW RACE
21:27:00
Race: 10
A3480Monmore
3
Ballymac Aquino
( Ballymac Matt x Aguasantas )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr K Parsons,mr M J Rowe,mr G M Treen
VIEW RACE
20:57:00
Race: 9
A2480Monmore
2
Calzaghe Evan
( Droopys Jet x Calzaghe Jan )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr M K Holt
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 8
A1480Monmore
1
Ballydoyle Blake
( Laughil Blake x Fear Emoski )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Wildd Boys
VIEW RACE
19:57:00
Race: 7
A1480Monmore
1
Ballymac Wizard
( Ballymac Matt x Ballymac Scala )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr M Buckland,mrs E L Gray,mr M J Rowe,mr C Spiers
VIEW RACE
19:27:00
Race: 6
A1480Monmore
6
Droopys Lisbon
( Laughil Blake x Broadstrand Xola )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Ralphs Racing Club
VIEW RACE
18:57:00
Race: 5
A1480Monmore
4
Sycamore Boy
( Belles Direction x Tomahurra Cloud )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Scot Pieces Of Eight
VIEW RACE
18:27:00
Race: 4
A1480Monmore
3
Hong Kong Foxey
( Droopys Roddick x Malteaser )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Fantastic Foxes
VIEW RACE
17:57:00
Race: 3
A1480Monmore
3
Native Cobbler
( Droopys Scolari x And We Will )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr N E Hanks
VIEW RACE
17:27:00
Race: 2
A2480Monmore
3
Deeteedee Viper
( Holdem Spy x Sober Cindy )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr A I Minnis
VIEW RACE
16:57:00
Race: 1
A2480Monmore
1
Roxhill Mystique
( Laughil Blake x Bleisce Charm )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr R Morphew
VIEW RACE
18:37:00
Race: 10
A7480Monmore
4
Kinematic Katie
( Droopys Nidge x Droopys Susan )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr D T Salt
VIEW RACE
18:07:00
Race: 9
A7480Monmore
6
Swift Houdini
( Top Honcho x Swift Lady )
Trainer : M T Baker
Owner : Miss C A Hughes
VIEW RACE
17:37:00
Race: 8
A3480Monmore
2
Moanteen Prince
( Ballymac Matt x High St Jesse )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : The Brinklow Boys
VIEW RACE
17:07:00
Race: 7
A9480Monmore
2
Fine Gold
( Ballymac Eske x Mustang Vienna )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mr A J Dunn
VIEW RACE
16:37:00
Race: 6
A8480Monmore
5
Dawsons Skye
( Droopys Roddick x Bellside Merry )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr D Cartwright
VIEW RACE
16:07:00
Race: 5
A7480Monmore
6
Moanteen Polly
( Boherna House x Palace Queen )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
15:37:00
Race: 4
A7480Monmore
2
Roots Hall Roar
( Ballymac Eske x Barnagrane Glen )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr J R Chesterton
VIEW RACE
15:07:00
Race: 3
D2264Monmore
5
Coolangatta Lad
( Paradise Maverik x Joya )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mr T J Steventon
VIEW RACE
14:37:00
Race: 2
A1480Monmore
2
Cruz On Louie
( Pat C Sabbath x Lughill Amber )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr C J Jackson
VIEW RACE
14:07:00
Race: 1
A1480Monmore
1
Lodgewood Lad
( Kinloch Brae x Orlando Dazl )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : The Disciples
VIEW RACE
18:37:00
Race: 10
A2480Monmore
2
Rip Rock Paddy
( Vans Escalade x Corcorans Milly )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr K A Butler
VIEW RACE
18:07:00
Race: 9
A4480Monmore
2
Ryves Vicky
( Ballymac Eske x Ballymac Selby )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr D Machin,mr P Manwaring
VIEW RACE
17:37:00
Race: 8
A4480Monmore
6
Fridays Artist
( Hondo Black x Fridays Grove )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mr R G Spry
VIEW RACE
17:07:00
Race: 7
A3480Monmore
6
Bloos Bon Jenks
( Lenson Panda x Vibrant Lass )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr C P Bloor
VIEW RACE
16:37:00
Race: 6
D1264Monmore
1
Hazelnut
( Tullymurry Act x Flomur Perla )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mrs W M Richards
VIEW RACE
16:07:00
Race: 5
A6480Monmore
3
Southlodge Eden
( Droopys Jet x Chaotic Violet )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mr C S Collins
VIEW RACE
15:37:00
Race: 4
A8480Monmore
1
Craft Flyer
( Ballymac Vic x Mohane Maeve )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Severn Valley
VIEW RACE
15:07:00
Race: 3
A7480Monmore
2
Kilcree Smokey
( Sparta Maestro x Jacksies Ella )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : A And P Syndicate
VIEW RACE
14:37:00
Race: 2
D3264Monmore
2
Mooncoin Shebeen
( Laughil Blake x Sunset Girl )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : A And P Syndicate
VIEW RACE
14:07:00
Race: 1
A6480Monmore
4
Rathronan Puma
( Skywalker Puma x Rathronan Global )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
18:37:00
Race: 10
A3480Monmore
2
Burgess Matt
( Ballymac Matt x Rising Lily )
Trainer : C D Marston
Owner : Mo Cara Racing
VIEW RACE
18:07:00
Race: 9
A2480Monmore
1
Swift Tori
( Storm Control x Zaras Princess )
Trainer : M T Baker
Owner : Triple H And J
VIEW RACE
17:37:00
Race: 8
A6480Monmore
4
Swift Monarch
( Pat C Sabbath x Swift Zara )
Trainer : M T Baker
Owner : Mr D J Harris
VIEW RACE
17:07:00
Race: 7
A3480Monmore
4
Old Fort Rico
( Makeshift x Old Fort Diamond )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr S Wheeler
VIEW RACE
16:37:00
Race: 6
A5480Monmore
6
Our Boy Dougie
( Ballymac Vic x Kilbrien Clodagh )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mrs S A Bate
VIEW RACE
16:07:00
Race: 5
A2480Monmore
2
Some Sketch
( Kinloch Brae x Drumcrow Pixie )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr J B Thompson
VIEW RACE
15:37:00
Race: 4
A3480Monmore
3
Dhustone Jane
( Farloe Blitz x Corleones Velvet )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Dhustone Syndicate
VIEW RACE
15:07:00
Race: 3
A4480Monmore
6
Westcot Grace
( Holdem Spy x Turbine Tina )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr R W M Tredwell
VIEW RACE
14:37:00
Race: 2
A5480Monmore
6
Toboggan Champ
( Droopys Nidge x Movealong Rita )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr J R Hall (Snr)
VIEW RACE
14:07:00
Race: 1
A4480Monmore
2
Slaneyside Toffy
( Scolari Me Daddy x Slaneyside Cool )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr C Jones
VIEW RACE
21:12:00
Race: 10
D1264Monmore
3
Pull The Trigger
( Tullymurry Act x Marlfield Taylor )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Taylor Made Syndicate
VIEW RACE
20:42:00
Race: 9
A2480Monmore
3
Westmead Chanel
( Westmead Hawk x Westmead Ella )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr N Savva
VIEW RACE
20:12:00
Race: 8
A2480Monmore
3
Ruttman Dynamo
( Laughil Blake x Bleisce Charm )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Rutter - Newman Racing
VIEW RACE
19:42:00
Race: 7
A5480Monmore
2
Ferocious Jet
( Belles Direction x Hestia Jet )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr T J Stableford,mrs P R Stableford
VIEW RACE
19:12:00
Race: 6
A2480Monmore
5
Newry View
( Tullymurry Act x Follys View )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mr N Chapman
VIEW RACE
18:42:00
Race: 5
D3264Monmore
3
Suave Jaguar
( Ballymac Matt x Dolcino Rose )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Suave Racing Club
VIEW RACE
18:12:00
Race: 4
A3480Monmore
1
Laganore Mol
( Taylors Sky x Beakstown Dazl )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr C P Bloor
VIEW RACE
17:42:00
Race: 3
A7480Monmore
5
Bay City Lacey
( Holdem Spy x Cooladerry Dora )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
17:12:00
Race: 2
A5480Monmore
1
Clares Blue
( Timor Blue x Rackethall Diva )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Who R Ya Syndicate
VIEW RACE
16:42:00
Race: 1
A1480Monmore
1
Ballymac Desire
( Pinpoint Maxi x Ballymac Bonnie )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Miss K Billingham
VIEW RACE
18:52:00
Race: 10
A4480Monmore
1
Lasair Love
( Laughil Duke x Plutos Rena )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr D Brennan
VIEW RACE
18:22:00
Race: 9
A5480Monmore
6
Fionns Fury
( Droopys Cain x Quicksilverjemma )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr K A Butler,mr P C White,mrs D M Wood
VIEW RACE
17:52:00
Race: 8
A10480Monmore
6
Deeteedee Mavrik
( Holdem Spy x Sober Cindy )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr A I Minnis
VIEW RACE
17:22:00
Race: 7
A8480Monmore
2
Moritz
( Head Bound x Spiddal Star )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mrs P Burford
VIEW RACE
16:52:00
Race: 6
A3480Monmore
3
Keplar Two
( Romeo Recruit x Dogstown Lucy )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Strictly Come Racing
VIEW RACE
16:22:00
Race: 5
A3480Monmore
4
Image Sedan
( Tullymurry Act x Corduff Flame )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mrs J A Warner
VIEW RACE
15:52:00
Race: 4
A3480Monmore
4
End Choice
( Pat C Sabbath x Bonus )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr K A Butler
VIEW RACE
15:22:00
Race: 3
A6480Monmore
4
Fiddly Diddly
( Droopys Nidge x Katie Granny )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : The Hooves And Hound Syndicate
VIEW RACE
14:52:00
Race: 2
A5480Monmore
5
Dolla Joker
( Droopys Jet x Glideaway Kate )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr S M Buckland
VIEW RACE
14:22:00
Race: 1
A6480Monmore
4
Moorstown Bobby
( Crash x Moorstown Misha )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Ralphs Racing Club
VIEW RACE
21:27:00
Race: 10
A1480Monmore
4
Her Crazy Man
( Sir Paddy x Ballymac Indie )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr M E Lloyd
VIEW RACE
20:57:00
Race: 9
A1480Monmore
3
Droopys Aussie
( Loughten Blanca x Droopys Force )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Jo And The Boys Syndicate
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 8
A1480Monmore
2
Denmark
( Taylors Sky x Terminator )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr G M Burton,mr M A Burton
VIEW RACE
19:57:00
Race: 7
A1480Monmore
5
Final Quattro
( Droopys Cain x Final Gem )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Miss K Billingham,mr K Parsons,mr M J Rowe,mr G M Treen
VIEW RACE
19:27:00
Race: 6
A1480Monmore
3
Whittle Vic
( Ballymac Vic x Hannah Pearl )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : The Whittle Five
VIEW RACE
18:57:00
Race: 5
D1264Monmore
2
Delboys Cabra
( Droopys Jet x Pronto Cabra )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
18:27:00
Race: 4
A1480Monmore
3
Newry Princess
( Tullymurry Act x Follys View )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mr N Chapman
VIEW RACE
17:57:00
Race: 3
D2264Monmore
1
Sallys Legacy
( Scolari Me Daddy x Royal Mission )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr A C Moore,mrs E Moore
VIEW RACE
17:27:00
Race: 2
A4480Monmore
4
Mo Cara Nicco
( Skywalker Farloe x Niamhs Lola )
Trainer : C D Marston
Owner : Mo Cara Racing
VIEW RACE
16:57:00
Race: 1
A3480Monmore
3
Blackfive Boy
( Scolari Me Daddy x Knockdrinna Miss )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mr C Creighton,mr P A Sandbach
VIEW RACE





Watch Greyhound Racing - About Changes Greyhound-Game
If you like this page please share on facebook...

Twitter .....