GREYHOUND-RESULTS

Home About Changes Results Race Cards My Kennel Stats Watch Greyhound Racing Greyhound-Game




Track: Date: Race Type:

Monmore
GREYHOUND-RESULTS.COM - RESULTS - Monmore
TimeGradeDistanceTrackTrapDogs NameWinning Trainer & OwnerView RaceVideo
16:54:00
Race: 16
A8480Monmore
4
Treanaree Tess
( Taylors Sky x Airmount Dvinsky )
Trainer : B M Mcbride
Owner : Mrs H Mcbride
VIEW RACE
16:39:00
Race: 15
A8480Monmore
2
Craft Flyer
( Ballymac Vic x Mohane Maeve )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Severn Valley
VIEW RACE
16:24:00
Race: 14
A6480Monmore
1
Barnagrane Diva
( Ballymac Vic x Barnagrane Sive )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Mr P Slater
VIEW RACE
16:09:00
Race: 13
A6480Monmore
5
Relentless Joey
( Timor Blue x Rackethall Diva )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mr A K Jenkins
VIEW RACE
15:49:00
Race: 12
A7480Monmore
5
Up To You
( Ballymac Vic x Shrewd Clover )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr P Manwaring
VIEW RACE
15:34:00
Race: 11
A4480Monmore
3
Movealong Mini
( Superior Product x Movealong Monica )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr J R Hall (Snr)
VIEW RACE
15:13:00
Race: 10
A1480Monmore
6
Smokestack Stan
( Farloe Blitz x Affection )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Smokestack Syndicate
VIEW RACE
14:52:00
Race: 9
A1480Monmore
5
Autumn Valiant
( Droopys Cain x Daring Tavern )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mrs L Butland
VIEW RACE
14:33:00
Race: 8
A9480Monmore
2
Cash Gift
( Kisses For Cloda x Tyrur Goodie )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mrs D M Wood
VIEW RACE
14:12:00
Race: 7
A3480Monmore
1
Aquaman
( Droopys Nidge x Sami Ya )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Teachers Pet Syndicate
VIEW RACE
13:55:00
Race: 6
S2630Monmore
6
Corrin Sheila
( Skywalker Rory x Corrin Nell )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell,miss A J Slater
VIEW RACE
13:37:00
Race: 5
A5480Monmore
2
Droopys Nod
( Droopys Jet x Droopys Hilda )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr A M Duckett,mr J Miles
VIEW RACE
13:16:00
Race: 4
A2480Monmore
3
Rip Rock Paddy
( Vans Escalade x Corcorans Milly )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr K A Butler
VIEW RACE
12:59:00
Race: 3
A5480Monmore
5
Cooladerry Jive
( Kinloch Brae x Fire Height Brid )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
12:39:00
Race: 2
D2264Monmore
4
Charlienpreston
( Droopys Jet x Borna Donna )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr A Cline
VIEW RACE
12:22:00
Race: 1
A4480Monmore
2
Daryanoor Champ
( Tyrur Big Mike x Daryanoor Lady )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
21:16:00
Race: 11
A2480Monmore
4
Whittle Vic
( Ballymac Vic x Hannah Pearl )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : The Whittle Five
VIEW RACE
20:57:00
Race: 10
A7480Monmore
3
Expert Eye
( Good News x Group Expert )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr W Machin
VIEW RACE
20:42:00
Race: 9
A1480Monmore
3
Calzaghe Boyo
( Laughil Blake x Blackstone Skybe )
Trainer : C D Marston
Owner : Mrs A J Dale,mr C D Marston
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 8
D1264Monmore
1
Mydras Tipp
( Abbeyville Tipp x Mydras Lady )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr W Burton,ms C J Kennerley
VIEW RACE
20:11:00
Race: 7
S1630Monmore
4
Droopys Owl
( Droopys Cain x Droopys Loner )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr M Buckland,mr M J Rowe
VIEW RACE
19:54:00
Race: 6
A1480Monmore
6
Joe Montana
( Larkhill Jo x Indulge Me )
Trainer : B M Mcbride
Owner : Mr B J Lewis
VIEW RACE
19:38:00
Race: 5
D1264Monmore
6
Tip Top Titan
( Azza Azza Azza x Tip Top Dancer )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Cash Of The Titans
VIEW RACE
19:23:00
Race: 4
A1480Monmore
4
That Crazy Man
( Skywalker Puma x Quare Morning )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr M E Lloyd
VIEW RACE
19:07:00
Race: 3
A1480Monmore
3
Union Secret
( Ballymac Vic x Dorotas Irena )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr P A Sandbach,mrs C J Sandbach
VIEW RACE
18:49:00
Race: 2
OR480Monmore
3
Newinn Jacko
( Laughil Duke x Coolavanny Pearl )
Trainer : E A Gaskin
Owner : Gaskin Greyhound Partners
VIEW RACE
18:33:00
Race: 1
A5480Monmore
6
Craneys Star
( Droopys Roddick x Bellside Merry )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr P C White
VIEW RACE
18:09:00
Race: 14
A3480Monmore
1
Primrose Bloom
( Tullymurry Act x Marlfield Taylor )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Taylor Made Syndicate
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 13
D1264Monmore
6
Dance Vogue
( Ballymac Vic x Dance Melissa )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr C P Bloor,miss E O Driver
VIEW RACE
17:37:00
Race: 12
S2630Monmore
4
Almighty Roddick
( Droopys Roddick x Ballymac Mighty )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr J G Burge,mrs E L Gray,mr J A Jones,mr C Spiers
VIEW RACE
17:18:00
Race: 11
A2480Monmore
1
Dower Rory
( Aero Majestic x Effin Got Talent )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mr C S Collins
VIEW RACE
16:58:00
Race: 10
A6480Monmore
2
Messy Molly
( Laughil Duke x Scissors )
Trainer : M T Baker
Owner : Mr A K Winsper
VIEW RACE
16:39:00
Race: 9
A4480Monmore
5
Image Sedan
( Tullymurry Act x Corduff Flame )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mrs J A Warner
VIEW RACE
16:19:00
Race: 8
D2264Monmore
1
Hazelnut
( Tullymurry Act x Flomur Perla )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mrs W M Richards
VIEW RACE
15:59:00
Race: 7
S3630Monmore
2
Sandymount Lady
( Kinloch Brae x Acela Express )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Kendal Syndicate
VIEW RACE
15:39:00
Race: 6
D3264Monmore
2
Corrough Jet
( Droopys Jet x Hather Crown )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Tpk Syndicate
VIEW RACE
15:19:00
Race: 5
S1630Monmore
2
Calling Damo
( Ruthless Man x Calling Spice )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Sppam
VIEW RACE
15:02:00
Race: 4
A5480Monmore
2
Antigua Beach
( Tullymurry Act x Diva Express )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mrs W M Richards
VIEW RACE
14:42:00
Race: 3
A4480Monmore
2
Moanteen Prince
( Ballymac Matt x High St Jesse )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : The Brinklow Boys
VIEW RACE
14:22:00
Race: 2
A2480Monmore
1
Cruz On Louie
( Pat C Sabbath x Lughill Amber )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr C J Jackson
VIEW RACE
14:06:00
Race: 1
A1480Monmore
6
Aislings Farloe
( Skywalker Farloe x Whatcatch )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr S Wheeler
VIEW RACE
21:16:00
Race: 11
A10480Monmore
2
Elderberry Siren
( Ballymac Vic x Bromwich Sue )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mrs P I Cowdrill
VIEW RACE
20:57:00
Race: 10
A4480Monmore
5
Swift Gherkin
( Farloe Blitz x Swift Hazel )
Trainer : M T Baker
Owner : Mrs H Baker
VIEW RACE
20:42:00
Race: 9
A3480Monmore
5
Kurtas Carranna
( Droopys Jet x Image Carranna )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Elite Greyhound Group
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 8
A2480Monmore
5
Ballydorgan Mo
( Aero Majestic x Ballydorgan Lady )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mr C S Collins
VIEW RACE
20:11:00
Race: 7
A4480Monmore
4
Blissful Flame
( Kinloch Brae x Borna Queenie )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr A Mccarthy,mr K Parsons,mrs J H Whyley
VIEW RACE
19:54:00
Race: 6
A7480Monmore
5
Sporting Saga
( Tullymurry Act x Plutos Rena )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr D Brennan
VIEW RACE
19:38:00
Race: 5
A5480Monmore
6
Small Timmy
( Ballymac Eske x Mustang Vienna )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Miss S Hodgson
VIEW RACE
19:23:00
Race: 4
A7480Monmore
3
Swift Monarch
( Pat C Sabbath x Swift Zara )
Trainer : M T Baker
Owner : Mr D J Harris
VIEW RACE
19:07:00
Race: 3
A2480Monmore
6
Ashwood Fuzz
( Droopys Jet x Ashwood Hayley )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mr M R Pike
VIEW RACE
18:49:00
Race: 2
D3264Monmore
2
Cefn Sally
( Uncle Shay x Lefanta Vicky )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mrs J E Meek
VIEW RACE
18:33:00
Race: 1
A1480Monmore
6
Shaneboy Batt
( Pat C Sabbath x Shaneboy Sue )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Dirty Bertie Boys
VIEW RACE
18:09:00
Race: 14
A3480Monmore
5
Outcloughblossom
( Ballymac Vic x Drumcrow Blossom )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr J B Thompson
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 13
A3480Monmore
6
Elderberry Amigo
( Skywalker Farloe x Mayo Daisey )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mrs P I Cowdrill
VIEW RACE
17:37:00
Race: 12
A8480Monmore
5
Let Off Steam
( Kinloch Brae x Quiz Book )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Miss K Billingham
VIEW RACE
17:18:00
Race: 11
A6480Monmore
3
Clonlusk Jack
( Ballymac Eske x Dalchash Skyfly )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
16:58:00
Race: 10
A5480Monmore
1
Tommys Venture
( Vans Escalade x Tommys Inluck )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field,mr S E Hyde
VIEW RACE
16:39:00
Race: 9
A4480Monmore
1
Ballymac Bomber
( Ballymac Matt x Ballymac Belle )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr G M Buckland,mr M J Rowe
VIEW RACE
16:19:00
Race: 8
A6480Monmore
6
Fearsome Grand
( Geelo Vegas x Fearsome Dee )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mr J A Marriott
VIEW RACE
15:59:00
Race: 7
D3264Monmore
3
Havana Elgrando
( Lenson Panda x Havana Grandee )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr E J Wilkins,mrs D M Wilkins
VIEW RACE
15:39:00
Race: 6
A5480Monmore
3
Bup
( Droopys Roddick x Bellside Merry )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr P C White
VIEW RACE
15:19:00
Race: 5
A7480Monmore
5
Toboggan Champ
( Droopys Nidge x Movealong Rita )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr J R Hall (Snr)
VIEW RACE
15:02:00
Race: 4
A5480Monmore
4
Tommys Liberty
( Storm Control x Elite Hawk )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : You'll Never Walk Alone
VIEW RACE
14:42:00
Race: 3
A4480Monmore
5
Skyfall Breno
( Ballymac Eske x Cooly Caviar )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr D Brennan
VIEW RACE
14:22:00
Race: 2
D4264Monmore
1
Mooncoin Shebeen
( Laughil Blake x Sunset Girl )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : A And P Syndicate
VIEW RACE
14:06:00
Race: 1
A7480Monmore
2
Stellas Zizou
( Pat C Sabbath x Stellas Veekayee )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mr P D Spittle,mrs D M Williams
VIEW RACE
18:09:00
Race: 14
A3480Monmore
3
Foyle Tara
( Laughil Blake x Cats Belle )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Severn Valley
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 13
A6480Monmore
3
Mo Cara Breeze
( Ballymac Vic x Stole My Name )
Trainer : C D Marston
Owner : Mo Cara Racing
VIEW RACE
17:37:00
Race: 12
A7480Monmore
1
Westwind Bound
( Head Bound x Create A Dream )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Miss S Hodgson
VIEW RACE
17:18:00
Race: 11
A7480Monmore
2
Swift Interview
( Farloe Blitz x Swift Direct )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr M Dinan
VIEW RACE
16:58:00
Race: 10
A1480Monmore
6
Kandinsky
( Scolari Me Daddy x Lemon Lola )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Mr C J Marren,mr R S Skitt
VIEW RACE
16:39:00
Race: 9
D1264Monmore
4
Partofthepride
( Tullymurry Act x Kilcloney Sue )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr P S Hennessy
VIEW RACE
16:19:00
Race: 8
A8480Monmore
4
Molineux Ruby
( Droopys Roddick x Marwood Brae )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Severn Valley
VIEW RACE
15:59:00
Race: 7
A4480Monmore
1
Aquaman
( Droopys Nidge x Sami Ya )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Teachers Pet Syndicate
VIEW RACE
15:39:00
Race: 6
A7480Monmore
3
Jim Joe
( Droopys Jet x Garryvoe Budgie )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss A J Slater
VIEW RACE
15:19:00
Race: 5
D3264Monmore
5
Charlienpreston
( Droopys Jet x Borna Donna )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr A Cline
VIEW RACE
15:02:00
Race: 4
A2480Monmore
2
Up The Ante
( Toolatetosell x Em Millie )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr G Norville
VIEW RACE
14:42:00
Race: 3
A2480Monmore
3
Her Crazy Man
( Sir Paddy x Ballymac Indie )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr M E Lloyd
VIEW RACE
14:22:00
Race: 2
A5480Monmore
1
Daryanoor Champ
( Tyrur Big Mike x Daryanoor Lady )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
14:06:00
Race: 1
A2480Monmore
6
Newinn Lola
( Knockglass Billy x Newinn Expert )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mrs E M Curtin
VIEW RACE
18:09:00
Race: 14
A5480Monmore
2
Elderberry Jade
( Head Bound x Mayo Daisey )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mr P J Richards
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 13
A4480Monmore
1
Effernogue Mel
( Droopys Jet x Effernogue Diva )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Badjam
VIEW RACE
17:37:00
Race: 12
A6480Monmore
4
Croaghill Molly
( Zero Ten x Croaghill Girl )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Mrs J Nock
VIEW RACE
17:18:00
Race: 11
A5480Monmore
1
Record Zinfandel
( Pat C Sabbath x Glenbowen Record )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Miss C L Bugler,mr J Bugler,mrs A M Magill
VIEW RACE
16:58:00
Race: 10
A8480Monmore
6
Knockglass June
( Knockglass Billy x Laravoulta Libby )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Mr L Turner
VIEW RACE
16:39:00
Race: 9
D2264Monmore
6
Dance Vogue
( Ballymac Vic x Dance Melissa )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr C P Bloor,miss E O Driver
VIEW RACE
16:19:00
Race: 8
A3480Monmore
1
Cruz On Louie
( Pat C Sabbath x Lughill Amber )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr C J Jackson
VIEW RACE
15:59:00
Race: 7
A9480Monmore
5
Blue Abby
( Sir Paddy x Islington Lady )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr R Barton-taylor,mr D Machin
VIEW RACE
15:39:00
Race: 6
A4480Monmore
5
Barrack Logan
( Droopys Roddick x Tour Ali )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mr P Dowse
VIEW RACE
15:19:00
Race: 5
D4264Monmore
6
Classy Music
( Droopys Jet x Daphs Babe )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr L Atherton
VIEW RACE
15:02:00
Race: 4
A4480Monmore
6
Bogger Jet
( Pat C Sabbath x Tomahurra Sue )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Executors Of The Late Mr Wj Overend
VIEW RACE
14:42:00
Race: 3
D2264Monmore
5
Drumcrow Chipper
( Droopys Cain x Drumcrow Ellie )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Pork Pie And Scratchings
VIEW RACE
14:22:00
Race: 2
A8480Monmore
5
Final Slate
( Ballymac Vic x Yassoo My Ella )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mrs D M Wood
VIEW RACE
14:06:00
Race: 1
A7480Monmore
4
Buttsys Blizzard
( Scolari Me Daddy x Cabra Ash )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mrs P Burford
VIEW RACE
22:00:00
Race: 14
A10480Monmore
6
Record Merlot
( College Causeway x Glenbowen Record )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Miss C L Bugler,mr J Bugler,mrs A M Magill
VIEW RACE
21:47:00
Race: 13
A4480Monmore
6
Mo Cara Stunner
( Droopys Jet x Siberian Pearl )
Trainer : C D Marston
Owner : Mo Cara Racing
VIEW RACE
21:32:00
Race: 12
A1480Monmore
4
Critical Path
( Skywalker Puma x Quare Morning )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr W A Adamson,mr M E Lloyd
VIEW RACE
21:16:00
Race: 11
S1630Monmore
4
Bit View Yeats
( Kinloch Brae x Business Asusual )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr C Jones
VIEW RACE
20:57:00
Race: 10
S1630Monmore
3
Shoemakers Ted
( Belles Direction x Hayeses Angel )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mrs G A Allen
VIEW RACE
20:42:00
Race: 9
A1480Monmore
2
Strategic Billy
( Iso Octane x Strategic Folly )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr W A Adamson,mr P A Sallis,mr L Timmins
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 8
D1264Monmore
1
Delboys Cabra
( Droopys Jet x Pronto Cabra )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
20:11:00
Race: 7
OR480Monmore
6
Newinn Jacko
( Laughil Duke x Coolavanny Pearl )
Trainer : E A Gaskin
Owner : Gaskin Greyhound Partners
VIEW RACE
19:54:00
Race: 6
D1264Monmore
6
Tip Top Titan
( Azza Azza Azza x Tip Top Dancer )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Cash Of The Titans
VIEW RACE
19:38:00
Race: 5
OR480Monmore
6
Fantastical
( Eden The Kid x Zaras Fantasy )
Trainer : J G Mullins
Owner : Mr J J Cranfield,mr C J Waters
VIEW RACE
19:23:00
Race: 4
D1264Monmore
2
Cash Point
( Kinloch Brae x Billis Weasel )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mrs D M Wood
VIEW RACE
19:07:00
Race: 3
OR480Monmore
3
Queen Jessiej
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Skate On )
Trainer : E Mcnair
Owner : K S S. Syndicate
VIEW RACE
18:49:00
Race: 2
A1480Monmore
6
Joe Montana
( Larkhill Jo x Indulge Me )
Trainer : B M Mcbride
Owner : Mr B J Lewis
VIEW RACE
18:33:00
Race: 1
A1480Monmore
2
Mitchells Angel
( Millwards Teddy x Millwards Katy )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr B J Knight,mr J White
VIEW RACE
18:11:00
Race: 14
A1480Monmore
6
Feora Sal
( Droopys Sydney x Feora Inish )
Trainer : C D Marston
Owner : Mo Cara Racing
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 13
A1480Monmore
6
Toss The Coin
( Tullymurry Act x Forest Bell )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mr N Chapman
VIEW RACE
17:38:00
Race: 12
A6480Monmore
2
Sporting Nancy
( Laughil Duke x Answer Me This )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr D Brennan
VIEW RACE
17:18:00
Race: 11
D3264Monmore
5
Quill Joey
( Laughil Blake x Galtymoore Moon )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
16:58:00
Race: 10
A6480Monmore
6
Small Timmy
( Ballymac Eske x Mustang Vienna )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Miss S Hodgson
VIEW RACE
16:38:00
Race: 9
A6480Monmore
4
Southlodge City
( Droopys Jet x Chaotic Violet )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mrs P Burford
VIEW RACE
16:18:00
Race: 8
A4480Monmore
6
Bow Lightening
( Droopys Roddick x Bellside Merry )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr G J Edwards,mr C J Jackson
VIEW RACE
15:58:00
Race: 7
S2630Monmore
1
Swift Hadriana
( Swift Hoffman x Zaras Fantasy )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Wwcd Syndicate
VIEW RACE
15:38:00
Race: 6
A2480Monmore
6
Gaelic Storm
( Pat C Sabbath x Our Sootie )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr P J N Marsh,ms K O'brien
VIEW RACE
15:18:00
Race: 5
S2630Monmore
1
Roxi Rocks
( Coolavanny Jap x Coolavanny Roxy )
Trainer : B M Mcbride
Owner : Mr M D Lowther
VIEW RACE
14:58:00
Race: 4
A3480Monmore
5
Bloos Kidofeden
( Eden The Kid x Queen Julie )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr C P Bloor
VIEW RACE
14:38:00
Race: 3
A2480Monmore
2
Supreme Ripon
( Droopys Roddick x Ballymac Mighty )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Executors Of The Late Mr Gm Buckland
VIEW RACE
14:18:00
Race: 2
A1480Monmore
2
Cold Mountain
( Superior Product x Knockmant Tily )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr W A Adamson,mr M E Lloyd,mr L S Onions
VIEW RACE
14:03:00
Race: 1
A1480Monmore
5
Towstar Ciara
( Laughil Blake x Fandango )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : The Towstars Syndicate
VIEW RACE
22:00:00
Race: 14
D2264Monmore
2
Classy Reina
( Aero Majestic x Matts Mystic )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr J B Thompson
VIEW RACE
21:47:00
Race: 13
A2480Monmore
6
Shaneboy Batt
( Pat C Sabbath x Shaneboy Sue )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Dirty Bertie Boys
VIEW RACE
21:32:00
Race: 12
A7480Monmore
3
Droopys Jubilee
( Tullymurry Act x Droopys Valerie )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Miss K J Benn,mr K A J Dawson,mr P Rowbottom,mr R S Skitt
VIEW RACE
21:16:00
Race: 11
A7480Monmore
4
Fiddly Diddly
( Droopys Nidge x Katie Granny )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : The Hooves And Hound Syndicate
VIEW RACE
20:57:00
Race: 10
A8480Monmore
6
Maranello
( Larkhill Jo x Indulge Me )
Trainer : B M Mcbride
Owner : Mr B J Lewis
VIEW RACE
20:42:00
Race: 9
S1630Monmore
6
Moanteen Everest
( Farloe Blitz x Hillcroft Lexie )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr C Jones
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 8
A4480Monmore
2
Marwood Sue
( Skywalker Puma x Nadia )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr C Jones
VIEW RACE
20:11:00
Race: 7
A3480Monmore
4
Samba Elca
( Droopys Nidge x Unique Breda )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr C Jones
VIEW RACE
19:54:00
Race: 6
A1480Monmore
3
Skyfall Venom
( Laughil Blake x Bleisce Charm )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Rock It Racing Club
VIEW RACE
19:38:00
Race: 5
A4480Monmore
3
Mineola Mycat
( Kinloch Brae x Mineola Meercat )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Mrs M Oliver,ms P E Triffitt
VIEW RACE
19:23:00
Race: 4
S1630Monmore
2
Final Baby
( Droopys Cain x Final Gem )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mrs J Bayley,miss K Billingham,mr K Parsons,mr C S Rudge
VIEW RACE
19:07:00
Race: 3
A6480Monmore
6
Deelish Rebel
( Droopys Roddick x Ballarue Olive )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr P C White
VIEW RACE
18:49:00
Race: 2
A1480Monmore
2
Geordie Boy
( Romeo Recruit x Brickfield Lee )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr C Collier
VIEW RACE
18:33:00
Race: 1
A2480Monmore
3
Drumdoit Bolt
( Laughil Blake x Our Pebbles )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Lee Field Racing Club
VIEW RACE
18:11:00
Race: 14
A9480Monmore
2
Moritz
( Head Bound x Spiddal Star )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mrs P Burford
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 13
A9480Monmore
6
Ardera Dazler
( Royal Impact x Superstar Pearl )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss A J Slater
VIEW RACE
17:38:00
Race: 12
A8480Monmore
1
Roland Song
( Kinloch Brae x Sing Dixie )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mrs P Burford
VIEW RACE
17:18:00
Race: 11
A7480Monmore
2
Moorstown Paddy
( Kinloch Brae x Moorstown Misha )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Ralphs Racing Club
VIEW RACE
16:58:00
Race: 10
A7480Monmore
3
Mo Cara Breeze
( Ballymac Vic x Stole My Name )
Trainer : C D Marston
Owner : Mo Cara Racing
VIEW RACE
16:38:00
Race: 9
D3264Monmore
3
Elderberry Nine
( Express Master x Chauffeur Driven )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mrs P I Cowdrill
VIEW RACE
16:18:00
Race: 8
A7480Monmore
4
Swift Gherkin
( Farloe Blitz x Swift Hazel )
Trainer : M T Baker
Owner : Mrs H Baker
VIEW RACE
15:58:00
Race: 7
D2264Monmore
3
Old Fort Rico
( Makeshift x Old Fort Diamond )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr S Wheeler
VIEW RACE
15:38:00
Race: 6
A3480Monmore
1
Headleys Fifi
( Azza Azza Azza x Headleys Ann )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Mr P Slater
VIEW RACE
15:18:00
Race: 5
A3480Monmore
2
Rip Rock Paddy
( Vans Escalade x Corcorans Milly )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr K A Butler
VIEW RACE
14:58:00
Race: 4
A4480Monmore
2
Laganore Mol
( Taylors Sky x Beakstown Dazl )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr C P Bloor
VIEW RACE
14:38:00
Race: 3
S3630Monmore
2
Ratchies Rooks
( Belles Direction x Hayeses Angel )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell,miss A J Slater
VIEW RACE
14:18:00
Race: 2
A6480Monmore
3
Westmead Vera
( Westmead Hawk x Westmead Ella )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr A L R Morton
VIEW RACE
14:03:00
Race: 1
A2480Monmore
3
Kilaharry Bolt
( Romeo Recruit x Dontbreak Nobulb )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Miss A L Owen
VIEW RACE
18:11:00
Race: 14
A5480Monmore
3
Madame Posh
( Droopys Jet x Garryvoe Budgie )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 13
A5480Monmore
5
Mindset
( Laughil Blake x Sylviasmamasaid )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mrs E M Curtin
VIEW RACE
17:38:00
Race: 12
S3630Monmore
3
Affane Fairy
( Laughil Duke x Cantkeepmein )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr P S Hennessy
VIEW RACE
17:18:00
Race: 11
A3480Monmore
1
Calzaghe Evan
( Droopys Jet x Calzaghe Jan )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr M K Holt
VIEW RACE
16:58:00
Race: 10
A3480Monmore
6
Come On Rodney
( Take The Crown x Ballymac Mighty )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr C Bryant,mr S Hulston,mr C Spiers
VIEW RACE
16:38:00
Race: 9
A3480Monmore
2
Some Sketch
( Kinloch Brae x Drumcrow Pixie )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr J B Thompson
VIEW RACE
16:18:00
Race: 8
A3480Monmore
1
Malbay Meena
( Lenson Panda x Forrachmore )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Green And White Racing
VIEW RACE
15:58:00
Race: 7
A2480Monmore
6
Kandinsky
( Scolari Me Daddy x Lemon Lola )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Mr C J Marren,mr R S Skitt
VIEW RACE
15:38:00
Race: 6
A3480Monmore
4
Sterling
( Holdem Spy x Riverside Breda )
Trainer : B M Mcbride
Owner : Mrs H Mcbride
VIEW RACE
15:18:00
Race: 5
A5480Monmore
6
Rathbeg Joy
( Farloe Blitz x Freedom Seacrest )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Executors Of The Late Mr Gm Buckland
VIEW RACE
14:58:00
Race: 4
A4480Monmore
4
Harveys Gem
( Pat C Sabbath x Final Gem )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Pork Pie And Scratchings
VIEW RACE
14:38:00
Race: 3
A7480Monmore
6
Record Malbec
( College Causeway x Glenbowen Record )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Miss C L Bugler,mr J Bugler,mrs A M Magill
VIEW RACE
14:18:00
Race: 2
A5480Monmore
6
Bogger Jet
( Pat C Sabbath x Tomahurra Sue )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Executors Of The Late Mr Wj Overend
VIEW RACE
14:03:00
Race: 1
A7480Monmore
3
Droopys Instant
( Droopys Jet x Droopys Blossom )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mrs E M Curtin
VIEW RACE
18:09:00
Race: 14
A3480Monmore
5
Westmead Kia
( Westmead Hawk x Westmead Ella )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr A L R Morton
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 13
A6480Monmore
5
Delboys Cushty
( Tullymurry Act x Badminton Girl )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
17:37:00
Race: 12
A5480Monmore
6
Bow Lightening
( Droopys Roddick x Bellside Merry )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr G J Edwards,mr C J Jackson
VIEW RACE
17:18:00
Race: 11
D4264Monmore
3
Moanteen Betsy
( Boherna House x Keeping Distant )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr C Jones
VIEW RACE
16:58:00
Race: 10
A4480Monmore
6
Westcot Grace
( Holdem Spy x Turbine Tina )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr R W M Tredwell
VIEW RACE
16:39:00
Race: 9
D3264Monmore
2
Rattling Buzz
( Tyrur Big Mike x Bockos Twirl )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mr A J Dunn,mr K J Inston
VIEW RACE
16:19:00
Race: 8
A6480Monmore
6
Ardnasool Bonnie
( Superior Product x Do It Kim )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr A Cline,mr M J Durr
VIEW RACE
15:59:00
Race: 7
D2264Monmore
6
Knockalton Moe
( Silverhill Shay x Knockalton Sally )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr A Cline,mr M J Durr
VIEW RACE
15:39:00
Race: 6
A5480Monmore
5
Deeteedee Jester
( Holdem Spy x Sober Cindy )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr A I Minnis
VIEW RACE
15:19:00
Race: 5
A4480Monmore
3
Foyle Tara
( Laughil Blake x Cats Belle )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Severn Valley
VIEW RACE
15:02:00
Race: 4
A4480Monmore
6
Bit View Chimes
( Laughil Blake x Jimbos Tina )
Trainer : C Jones
Owner : Mr C Jones
VIEW RACE
14:42:00
Race: 3
D1264Monmore
4
Treanmanagh Boss
( Laughil Duke x Maries Legacy )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr J Bownes
VIEW RACE
14:22:00
Race: 2
A2480Monmore
1
Our Night
( Premier Fantasy x Air Force Roxsy )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr M Adams,mr R Irving,mr W Skidmore
VIEW RACE
14:06:00
Race: 1
A2480Monmore
3
Fernhill Lily
( Laughil Blake x Fernhill Blue )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
22:00:00
Race: 14
A2480Monmore
6
Deeteedee Slider
( Holdem Spy x Sober Cindy )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr A I Minnis
VIEW RACE
21:47:00
Race: 13
S1630Monmore
6
Distant Move
( Droopys Cain x Attention Seeker )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr L Giltinan
VIEW RACE
21:32:00
Race: 12
D1264Monmore
5
Tommys Control
( Storm Control x Punchestown Girl )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Sunday Racing Club
VIEW RACE
21:16:00
Race: 11
A1480Monmore
6
Autumn Valiant
( Droopys Cain x Daring Tavern )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mrs L Butland
VIEW RACE
20:57:00
Race: 10
A4480Monmore
1
Ballydoyle Gate
( Brett Lee x Fear Emoski )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Ballydoyle Six
VIEW RACE
20:42:00
Race: 9
A1480Monmore
1
Ballymac Desire
( Pinpoint Maxi x Ballymac Bonnie )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Miss K Billingham
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 8
OR480Monmore
2
Swift Lettuce
( Farloe Blitz x Annie From Cork )
Trainer : J G Mullins
Owner : Mr C J Waters,mr J Wright,mr J Wright
VIEW RACE
20:11:00
Race: 7
OR480Monmore
1
Droopys Addition
( Droopys Jet x Droopys Hilda )
Trainer : E A Gaskin
Owner : Mr P J Claxson
VIEW RACE
19:54:00
Race: 6
OR480Monmore
5
Calzaghe Mint
( Droopys Buick x Newinn Expert )
Trainer : E Soppitt
Owner : Mr D I Bear,mr J M Proctor,mr E Soppitt
VIEW RACE
19:38:00
Race: 5
OR480Monmore
5
Hather Regal
( Droopys Roddick x Hather For Ever )
Trainer : C Weatherall
Owner : Miss S Duffy
VIEW RACE
19:23:00
Race: 4
OR480Monmore
3
Queen Jessiej
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Skate On )
Trainer : E Mcnair
Owner : K S S. Syndicate
VIEW RACE
19:07:00
Race: 3
OR480Monmore
1
Smallmead
( Definate Opinion x Ballymac Razl )
Trainer : J G Mullins
Owner : Mr D Calcutt,mr L W Calcutt
VIEW RACE
18:49:00
Race: 2
D3264Monmore
1
Hazelnut
( Tullymurry Act x Flomur Perla )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mrs W M Richards
VIEW RACE
18:33:00
Race: 1
A1480Monmore
3
Native Cobbler
( Droopys Scolari x And We Will )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr N E Hanks
VIEW RACE
18:09:00
Race: 14
S1630Monmore
3
Shoemakers Ted
( Belles Direction x Hayeses Angel )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mrs G A Allen
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 13
D1264Monmore
2
Mash Mad Sidney
( Kinloch Brae x Mash Mad Genie )
Trainer : B M Mcbride
Owner : Mash Mad Syndicate
VIEW RACE
17:37:00
Race: 12
D3264Monmore
1
Elderberry Event
( Ballymac Vic x Bromwich Sue )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mrs P I Cowdrill
VIEW RACE
17:18:00
Race: 11
S2630Monmore
3
Swift Trillion
( Pat C Sabbath x Swift Bluebay )
Trainer : M T Baker
Owner : The Village Boys
VIEW RACE
16:58:00
Race: 10
A8480Monmore
3
Random Glory
( Kinloch Brae x Random Storm )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Mr C S Fereday
VIEW RACE
16:39:00
Race: 9
S1630Monmore
5
The Way It Is
( Droopys Jet x Wiki Waki Woo )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr P A Curtin,mr J Miles
VIEW RACE
16:19:00
Race: 8
A2480Monmore
2
Ryecourt Gypsy
( Ballymac Matt x Ryecourt Molly )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mr P I Fitzpatrick
VIEW RACE
15:59:00
Race: 7
D4264Monmore
2
Dhustone Julie
( Taylors Sky x Move Over Dora )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mr L C G Preece
VIEW RACE
15:39:00
Race: 6
A1480Monmore
4
Whiteoak Joseph
( Vans Escalade x Julies Chloe )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mr M R Burroughs,mr J M Glews,mr B J Richardson
VIEW RACE
15:19:00
Race: 5
A1480Monmore
3
Bloos Foyle Joey
( Skywalker Puma x Lemon Mel )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr C P Bloor
VIEW RACE
15:02:00
Race: 4
A1480Monmore
2
Relentless Pal
( Droopys Nidge x Balinakill Trish )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mr A K Jenkins,mr P T Richards
VIEW RACE
14:42:00
Race: 3
S2630Monmore
6
Mo Cara Glory
( Skywalker Puma x Holiday Madge )
Trainer : C D Marston
Owner : Mo Cara Racing
VIEW RACE
14:22:00
Race: 2
A9480Monmore
4
Expert Eye
( Good News x Group Expert )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr W Machin
VIEW RACE
14:06:00
Race: 1
A7480Monmore
1
Swift Princess
( Storm Control x Zaras Princess )
Trainer : M T Baker
Owner : Miss A A Knowles
VIEW RACE
22:00:00
Race: 14
A1480Monmore
2
Cash Point
( Kinloch Brae x Billis Weasel )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mrs D M Wood
VIEW RACE
21:47:00
Race: 13
D3264Monmore
2
Classy Reina
( Aero Majestic x Matts Mystic )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr J B Thompson
VIEW RACE
21:32:00
Race: 12
D3264Monmore
6
Rattling Style
( Azza Azza Azza x Bockos Twirl )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mrs P Burford
VIEW RACE
21:16:00
Race: 11
S2630Monmore
3
Final Baby
( Droopys Cain x Final Gem )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mrs J Bayley,miss K Billingham,mr K Parsons,mr C S Rudge
VIEW RACE
20:57:00
Race: 10
A3480Monmore
5
Newinn Lola
( Knockglass Billy x Newinn Expert )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mrs E M Curtin
VIEW RACE
20:42:00
Race: 9
A7480Monmore
3
Angelina
( Westmead Hawk x Westmead Angelic )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr N Savva
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 8
D2264Monmore
5
Droopys Taste
( Greenwell Hawk x Jaytee China )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Jo And The Boys Syndicate
VIEW RACE
20:11:00
Race: 7
A10480Monmore
1
Moritz
( Head Bound x Spiddal Star )
Trainer : A J Dunn
Owner : Mrs P Burford
VIEW RACE
19:54:00
Race: 6
A6480Monmore
2
Moanteen Prince
( Ballymac Matt x High St Jesse )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : The Brinklow Boys
VIEW RACE
19:38:00
Race: 5
A6480Monmore
5
Shoe Shiner
( Tyrur Big Mike x Vickis Lady )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
19:23:00
Race: 4
A4480Monmore
5
Barnesmore Gap
( Ballymac Vic x Miss Whiskers )
Trainer : J E Meek
Owner : Mr P N Wright
VIEW RACE
19:07:00
Race: 3
D1264Monmore
1
Swift Dynamite
( Farlo Blitz x Swift Krul )
Trainer : M T Baker
Owner : Mr M T Baker,mr D J Harris
VIEW RACE
18:49:00
Race: 2
S1630Monmore
6
Sporting Durango
( Tullymurry Act x Plutos Rena )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr D Brennan
VIEW RACE
18:33:00
Race: 1
A1480Monmore
4
Artic Lightning
( Take The Crown x Ballymac Mighty )
Trainer : S M Buckland
Owner : Mr J A Jones
VIEW RACE
18:09:00
Race: 14
A6480Monmore
4
Corrin Moll
( Skywalker Rory x Corrin Nell )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell,miss A J Slater
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 13
S3630Monmore
6
Corrin Sheila
( Skywalker Rory x Corrin Nell )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell,miss A J Slater
VIEW RACE
17:37:00
Race: 12
A4480Monmore
4
Easy Angel
( Vans Escalade x Julies Chloe )
Trainer : A K Jenkins
Owner : Mr D R Brown
VIEW RACE
17:18:00
Race: 11
A9480Monmore
6
Swift Idris
( Superior Product x Swift Inny )
Trainer : M T Baker
Owner : Mr C Knowles
VIEW RACE
16:58:00
Race: 10
A5480Monmore
6
Image Sedan
( Tullymurry Act x Corduff Flame )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mrs J A Warner
VIEW RACE
16:39:00
Race: 9
D4264Monmore
3
Whistling Breeze
( Pocketrocketben x Wingap Breeze )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mrs W M Richards
VIEW RACE
16:19:00
Race: 8
A4480Monmore
5
Coastline Jet
( Kinloch Brae x Kilgreel )
Trainer : M T Baker
Owner : Mr S J Astle
VIEW RACE
15:59:00
Race: 7
D2264Monmore
6
Mooncoin Toyboy
( Droopys Jet x Happy Omen )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mr A J Comley
VIEW RACE
15:39:00
Race: 6
A2480Monmore
4
Bloos Big Guy
( Droopys Roddick x Tip Top Jess )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr C P Bloor
VIEW RACE
15:19:00
Race: 5
A4480Monmore
4
Oldinn Irene
( Droopys Roddick x Mary Kate Pats )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Go For Sammy
VIEW RACE
15:02:00
Race: 4
A3480Monmore
5
Kandinsky
( Scolari Me Daddy x Lemon Lola )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Mr C J Marren,mr R S Skitt
VIEW RACE
14:42:00
Race: 3
A7480Monmore
5
Smokestack Loco
( Swift Hoffman x Carrigoe Josie )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Smokestack Syndicate
VIEW RACE
14:22:00
Race: 2
A3480Monmore
6
Cooladerry Maura
( Head Bound x Fire Height Brid )
Trainer : P Slater
Owner : Miss K Satchwell
VIEW RACE
14:06:00
Race: 1
A2480Monmore
2
Cold Mountain
( Superior Product x Knockmant Tily )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr W A Adamson,mr M E Lloyd,mr L S Onions
VIEW RACE
18:09:00
Race: 14
A9480Monmore
3
Moorstown Paddy
( Kinloch Brae x Moorstown Misha )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : Ralphs Racing Club
VIEW RACE
17:54:00
Race: 13
A4480Monmore
2
Suave Machine
( Droopy Jet x Madgies Wish )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Suave Racing Club
VIEW RACE
17:37:00
Race: 12
A3480Monmore
5
Bloos Bon Jenks
( Lenson Panda x Vibrant Lass )
Trainer : J B Thompson
Owner : Mr C P Bloor
VIEW RACE
17:18:00
Race: 11
A5480Monmore
1
Ryves Vicky
( Ballymac Eske x Ballymac Selby )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr D Machin,mr P Manwaring
VIEW RACE
16:58:00
Race: 10
A3480Monmore
6
Blacklabel Dam
( Droopys Jet x Coppeen Impact )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr J M Moore
VIEW RACE
16:39:00
Race: 9
A6480Monmore
6
Final Sport
( Scolari Me Daddy x Hannah Pearl )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Onyx Sporting Syndicate
VIEW RACE
16:19:00
Race: 8
A6480Monmore
3
Tommys Thunder
( Storm Control x Elite Hawk )
Trainer : C S Fereday
Owner : You'll Never Walk Alone
VIEW RACE
15:59:00
Race: 7
A7480Monmore
5
Delboys Cushty
( Tullymurry Act x Badminton Girl )
Trainer : L Field
Owner : Mr L Field
VIEW RACE
15:39:00
Race: 6
A3480Monmore
5
Bloos Top Diesel
( Laughill Blake x Tip Top Jess )
Trainer : P A Sallis
Owner : Mr C P Bloor
VIEW RACE
15:19:00
Race: 5
D2264Monmore
4
Partofthepride
( Tullymurry Act x Kilcloney Sue )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr P S Hennessy
VIEW RACE
15:02:00
Race: 4
A4480Monmore
6
Elderberry Belle
( Royal Impact x Cousin Bluey )
Trainer : P I Cowdrill
Owner : Mr P J Richards
VIEW RACE
14:42:00
Race: 3
A3480Monmore
5
Final Tondexter
( Scolari Me Daddy x Hannah Pearl )
Trainer : K Billingham
Owner : Mr D T Walker
VIEW RACE
14:22:00
Race: 2
A7480Monmore
1
Droopys Nod
( Droopys Jet x Droopys Hilda )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Mr A M Duckett,mr J Miles
VIEW RACE
14:06:00
Race: 1
A6480Monmore
6
Bow Lightening
( Droopys Roddick x Bellside Merry )
Trainer : P C White
Owner : Mr G J Edwards,mr C J Jackson
VIEW RACE





Watch Greyhound Racing
If you like this page please share on facebook...

Twitter .....