GREYHOUND-RESULTS

Home About Changes Results Race Cards My Kennel Stats Watch Greyhound Racing Greyhound-Game




Track: Date: Race Type:

Central Park
GREYHOUND-RESULTS.COM - RESULTS - Central%20Park
TimeGradeDistanceTrackTrapDogs NameWinning Trainer & OwnerView RaceVideo
14:26:00
Race: 14
A1480Central Park
1
Vigorous Joy
( Droopys Nidge x Vigorous Lindsey )
Trainer : P B Philpott
Owner : The Potty Optimists
VIEW RACE
14:06:00
Race: 13
A4480Central Park
6
Nuke Na Bansha
( Droopys Jet x Nuke Lassie )
Trainer : J T Foster
Owner : Mr J T Pursey
VIEW RACE
13:47:00
Race: 12
D2265Central Park
6
Uptown Brandy
( Mall Brandy x Uptown Model )
Trainer : D K Hurlock
Owner : Executors Of The Late Mr Rs Griffin
VIEW RACE
13:29:00
Race: 11
A3480Central Park
3
Madabout Mandy
( Laughil Blake x Madabout Maggie )
Trainer : L E Morrison
Owner : Mr J L Horrigan
VIEW RACE
13:09:00
Race: 10
S1642Central Park
5
Ballymurphy Nell
( Tullymurry Act x Field Gold )
Trainer : R M Emery
Owner : Mr R M Emery,mrs T B Emery
VIEW RACE
12:52:00
Race: 9
D1265Central Park
6
Mintbet Bog
( Superior Product x Swift Louis )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Csl Power Systems Ltd
VIEW RACE
12:36:00
Race: 8
A1480Central Park
5
Chicago Fire
( Laughil Blake x Terminator )
Trainer : D P Brabon
Owner : Mr G M Burton,mr M A Burton
VIEW RACE
12:16:00
Race: 7
D3265Central Park
5
Birleys Lad
( Kinloch Brae x Sidarian Dream )
Trainer : G L Davidson
Owner : The In It To Win It Club
VIEW RACE
12:01:00
Race: 6
A6480Central Park
4
Hollyoak Eve
( Makeshift x Coldwater Bee )
Trainer : R W Butler
Owner : Hollyoak Syndicate
VIEW RACE
11:46:00
Race: 5
D3265Central Park
4
Hollyoak Harmony
( Shaneboy Lee x Droopys Katelyn )
Trainer : R W Butler
Owner : Hollyoak Syndicate
VIEW RACE
11:31:00
Race: 4
A5480Central Park
2
Ollys Romeo
( Romeo Recruit x Ballydurn Sheba )
Trainer : D K Hurlock
Owner : Mrs D K Hurlock
VIEW RACE
11:16:00
Race: 3
D2265Central Park
2
Boreen Mad
( Head Bound x Bit View Emma )
Trainer : G L Davidson
Owner : The In It To Win It Club
VIEW RACE
11:01:00
Race: 2
A4480Central Park
4
Hollyoak Dexter
( Lemon Jamesy x Dreams Of Silver )
Trainer : R W Butler
Owner : Mr J C Wing
VIEW RACE
10:46:00
Race: 1
D4265Central Park
6
Feen Queen
( Tynwald Bish x Metro Tipp )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Faversham Flyers
VIEW RACE
13:49:00
Race: 12
HP480Central Park
2
Fawkham Gin
( Droopys Nidge x Killoughteen Sue )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Mr B D O'sullivan
VIEW RACE
13:31:00
Race: 11
A2480Central Park
4
Yogie
( Droopys Jet x Hoof It Katie )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Mr A D Putnam,mrs E Putnam
VIEW RACE
13:16:00
Race: 10
A1480Central Park
2
Jays Apache
( Aero Majestic x Jays Sunshine )
Trainer : S Mavrias
Owner : Mr G J Ripley,mr R J Ripley
VIEW RACE
13:01:00
Race: 9
A3480Central Park
3
Decisive Georgia
( Ballymac Eske x Sierra Zorro )
Trainer : M N Fenwick
Owner : Mr M N Fenwick,mr J P Parker
VIEW RACE
12:46:00
Race: 8
A2480Central Park
1
Paige Sydney
( Aero Majestic x Clares Jayfkay )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Mr L E Annand
VIEW RACE
12:31:00
Race: 7
D2265Central Park
1
Bag Of Nails
( Greenwell Hawk x Droopys Sparta )
Trainer : D K Hurlock
Owner : Executors Of The Late Mr Rs Griffin
VIEW RACE
12:16:00
Race: 6
HP480Central Park
4
Boherash Belle
( Godsend x Boherash Realta )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr A M P Collett
VIEW RACE
12:01:00
Race: 5
D1265Central Park
3
Zacs Bigman
( Storm Control x Cabra Charmer )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Mr B D O'sullivan
VIEW RACE
11:46:00
Race: 4
A1480Central Park
6
Galtymoore Gerry
( Jaytee Dutch x Paradise Alexus )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr E Moore
VIEW RACE
11:31:00
Race: 3
D2265Central Park
5
Horseleap Frank
( Farloe Tango x Horseleap Nicola )
Trainer : D K Hurlock
Owner : Mrs D K Hurlock
VIEW RACE
11:01:00
Race: 1
D4265Central Park
6
Kranky Valentine
( Tullymurry Act x Kranky Rosaleen )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Faversham Flyers
VIEW RACE
13:49:00
Race: 12
A1480Central Park
1
Twilight Crest
( Kinloch Brae x Baby Run )
Trainer : J J March
Owner : Mr A D F Sifleet
VIEW RACE
13:31:00
Race: 11
A4480Central Park
4
Ballyhide Jewel
( Candlelight King x Kilrush Kelly )
Trainer : R M Emery
Owner : Mr R M Emery,mrs T B Emery
VIEW RACE
13:16:00
Race: 10
D1265Central Park
6
Exit To Nowhere
( Laughil Blake x Best Special )
Trainer : S Mavrias
Owner : Mr S Mavrias
VIEW RACE
13:01:00
Race: 9
D2265Central Park
4
Feora Becky
( Tyrur Big Mike x Droumeragh Queen )
Trainer : R Pattinson
Owner : Mr R Pattinson
VIEW RACE
12:46:00
Race: 8
A3480Central Park
6
Awayinthewest
( Quietly x Turbos Tornado )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Juventus Racing
VIEW RACE
12:31:00
Race: 7
D1265Central Park
3
Joyceys Trio
( Superior Product x Elsie Come Home )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Mr D A Ashby,mr M J Joyce,mr G D King
VIEW RACE
12:16:00
Race: 6
A6480Central Park
2
Elgar
( Adios Alonso x Star Weaver )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Oak Racing Syndicate
VIEW RACE
12:01:00
Race: 5
D3265Central Park
6
Our Steve
( Jaytee Hellcat x Jaytee Freddy )
Trainer : M Mavrias
Owner : Mrs C M Mavrias
VIEW RACE
11:46:00
Race: 4
A2480Central Park
4
Pascali Hawk
( Taylors Sky x Princey Beag )
Trainer : J J March
Owner : Mr C R Lefevre
VIEW RACE
11:31:00
Race: 3
D1265Central Park
4
Sids Not Vicious
( Over Limit x Highview Beauty )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Mr B D O'sullivan
VIEW RACE
11:16:00
Race: 2
D4265Central Park
4
Priceless Laddie
( Tyrur Big Mike x Priceless Lassie )
Trainer : J T Foster
Owner : The J F Kennel Syndicate
VIEW RACE
11:01:00
Race: 1
HP480Central Park
3
Surging Babe
( Definate Opinion x Ballymac Rona )
Trainer : J T Foster
Owner : Ms M Connolly
VIEW RACE
13:57:00
Race: 12
A1480Central Park
2
Airmount Jet
( Taylors Sky x Airmount Cher )
Trainer : S Mavrias
Owner : Mr R B Bull,mr K E Malone,mr B J Mcdonald
VIEW RACE
13:39:00
Race: 11
A2480Central Park
1
Maireads Brave
( Kinloch Brae x Maireads Shauna )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Ms L A Wilson
VIEW RACE
13:22:00
Race: 10
A1480Central Park
1
Dubh Draiocht
( Kinloch Brae x Mays Bonus )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr G Carpenter,mr R S Marling
VIEW RACE
13:08:00
Race: 9
D4265Central Park
2
Velvet Trish
( Head Bound x Velvet Queenie )
Trainer : M Mavrias
Owner : Thorntons Racing Thrill
VIEW RACE
12:54:00
Race: 8
A3480Central Park
6
Stride Along
( Belles Direction x Freedom Pearl )
Trainer : D P Brabon
Owner : Mr D P Brabon
VIEW RACE
12:39:00
Race: 7
A6480Central Park
3
Ollys Romeo
( Romeo Recruit x Ballydurn Sheba )
Trainer : D K Hurlock
Owner : Mrs D K Hurlock
VIEW RACE
12:24:00
Race: 6
D2265Central Park
6
Our Unique Betty
( Droopys Jet x Jaytee Grace )
Trainer : M Mavrias
Owner : Mrs C M Mavrias
VIEW RACE
12:09:00
Race: 5
A5480Central Park
2
Mona Jaxxon
( Jaxx On Fantasy x Jaxx Mondayblues )
Trainer : M N Fenwick
Owner : Mr M N Fenwick
VIEW RACE
11:54:00
Race: 4
D3265Central Park
3
Miss Spent
( Laughil Blake x Borna Empress )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Miss K Searle
VIEW RACE
11:39:00
Race: 3
A8480Central Park
1
Button Yer Lip
( Ballymac Eske x Gleneagle Tina )
Trainer : L E Morrison
Owner : Mr R S Manson
VIEW RACE
11:24:00
Race: 2
D4265Central Park
5
Conal Cashes In
( Pierestown Sand x Big Johns Girl )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr R J Holloway
VIEW RACE
11:09:00
Race: 1
D1265Central Park
2
Leg It Liam
( Droopys Jet x Hoof It Katie )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr A M P Collett
VIEW RACE
13:49:00
Race: 12
A2480Central Park
4
Decisive Becks
( Droopys Nidge x Graigues Penny )
Trainer : M N Fenwick
Owner : Mr M N Fenwick
VIEW RACE
13:31:00
Race: 11
D1265Central Park
2
Rathronan Max
( Farloe Blitz x Rathronan Global )
Trainer : M N Fenwick
Owner : Mr P J Claxson,mr M N Fenwick,mr B J Kelly,mr M Shinett
VIEW RACE
13:16:00
Race: 10
A3480Central Park
4
Hollyoak Carlos
( Hollyoak Laelaps x Dreams Of Silver )
Trainer : R W Butler
Owner : Hollyoak Syndicate
VIEW RACE
13:01:00
Race: 9
A4480Central Park
3
Keel Queen
( Superior Product x Motorbar Abigail )
Trainer : R M Emery
Owner : Mr R M Emery,mrs T B Emery
VIEW RACE
12:46:00
Race: 8
D1265Central Park
1
Decisive Franco
( Ballymac Eske x Dog Of God )
Trainer : M N Fenwick
Owner : Mr M N Fenwick
VIEW RACE
12:31:00
Race: 7
A4480Central Park
1
Hazelwoodjayfkay
( Aero Majestic x Clares Jayfkay )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Mr B D O'sullivan
VIEW RACE
12:16:00
Race: 6
D3265Central Park
2
Our Unique Polly
( Over Limit x Jaytee Freddy )
Trainer : M Mavrias
Owner : Mrs C M Mavrias
VIEW RACE
12:01:00
Race: 5
A5480Central Park
3
Ballynabe Charly
( Farloe Elite x Nans Tapestry )
Trainer : L E Morrison
Owner : Mr S C Lemar
VIEW RACE
11:46:00
Race: 4
D5265Central Park
4
Our Unique Evie
( Jaytee Hellcat x Jaytee Freddy )
Trainer : M Mavrias
Owner : Unique Syndicate
VIEW RACE
11:31:00
Race: 3
S1642Central Park
4
Manic Flash
( Laughill Blake x Manic Fantasy )
Trainer : R M Emery
Owner : Mr R M Emery,mrs T B Emery
VIEW RACE
11:16:00
Race: 2
D2265Central Park
4
Decisive Sound
( Romeo Recruit x Glenbrook Rose )
Trainer : M N Fenwick
Owner : Mr M N Fenwick
VIEW RACE
11:01:00
Race: 1
D3265Central Park
3
Evident Pride
( Droopys Roddick x Marwood Brae )
Trainer : R Pattinson
Owner : Mrs M V Pattinson
VIEW RACE
21:17:00
Race: 12
OR480Central Park
6
Aim For Glory
( Droopys Jet x Bigmans Daisy )
Trainer : S A Cahill
Owner : Mr K Lax,mr D A Norton,mr S T Nunns,mr B J S Sustins
VIEW RACE
21:01:00
Race: 11
OR500Central Park
6
Forest Alan
( Ballymac Vic x Forest Mollie )
Trainer : S A Cahill
Owner : New Forest Lads
VIEW RACE
20:44:00
Race: 10
OR265Central Park
6
Troy Bella
( Tyrur Big Mike x Fire Height Brid )
Trainer : D Mullins
Owner : Mr M K Gollogly
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 9
OR480Central Park
6
Curtiss War Hawk
( Droopys Roddick x Timberoe )
Trainer : J Bloomfield
Owner : Mr G A Harrison
VIEW RACE
20:09:00
Race: 8
OR480Central Park
1
Ballymac Osby
( Kinloch Brae x Ballymac Scarlet )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr A J Egan,mr S E Jackson,mr G Lee
VIEW RACE
19:53:00
Race: 7
OR708Central Park
2
Woodmancote Anna
( Droopys Jet x Droopys Adelaide )
Trainer : A E Gardiner
Owner : Mr T J Warren
VIEW RACE
19:36:00
Race: 6
OR480Central Park
3
Sweet Leaf
( Definate Opinion x Ballymac Razzler )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mr L O'hara
VIEW RACE
19:18:00
Race: 5
OR265Central Park
3
Notouttheway
( Kinloch Brae x Alice My Angel )
Trainer : J G Mullins
Owner : Mr C J Waters
VIEW RACE
19:03:00
Race: 4
OR480Central Park
6
Ravens Burger
( Crash x Bigmans Grainne )
Trainer : S A Cahill
Owner : Mr I C Higginson,mr K Lax,mr S T Nunns
VIEW RACE
18:44:00
Race: 3
OR480Central Park
3
Apache Mini
( Droopys Roddick x Boraderra Angel )
Trainer : M R Pike
Owner : Mr A J Comley
VIEW RACE
18:27:00
Race: 2
OR642Central Park
2
Savanarubichanel
( Skywalker Puma x Mercury Kate )
Trainer : J Bloomfield
Owner : Mr K A Boothby
VIEW RACE
18:09:00
Race: 1
OR480Central Park
2
Nushkas Solo
( Top Honcho x Abbylea Marta )
Trainer : E Richards
Owner : Mr B J Simms
VIEW RACE
21:16:00
Race: 11
A2480Central Park
3
Courts Ad Joseph
( Holdem Spy x Ballintee Annie )
Trainer : S Mavrias
Owner : Courts Advertising Ltd
VIEW RACE
20:57:00
Race: 10
D4265Central Park
3
Hollyoak Harmony
( Shaneboy Lee x Droopys Katelyn )
Trainer : R W Butler
Owner : Hollyoak Syndicate
VIEW RACE
20:42:00
Race: 9
A1480Central Park
1
Nans Camilo
( Skywalker Puma x Nans Tapestry )
Trainer : L E Morrison
Owner : Mr S C Lemar,mr M Scott
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 8
A3480Central Park
5
Coolowen Asassin
( Tullymurry Act x Lughill Marie )
Trainer : S Mavrias
Owner : Mr S Mavrias
VIEW RACE
20:11:00
Race: 7
D2265Central Park
1
Angry Boy
( Superior Product x Angry Bird )
Trainer : D P Brabon
Owner : Mr D P Brabon
VIEW RACE
19:54:00
Race: 6
A2480Central Park
6
Galtymoore Gerry
( Jaytee Dutch x Paradise Alexus )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr E Moore
VIEW RACE
19:38:00
Race: 5
D1265Central Park
4
Fionas Lee
( Superior Product x Batties Gold )
Trainer : R Pattinson
Owner : Mrs M V Pattinson
VIEW RACE
19:23:00
Race: 4
A5480Central Park
4
Hollyoak Millie
( Tiger Trooper x Hollyoak Streak )
Trainer : R W Butler
Owner : Hollyoak Syndicate
VIEW RACE
19:07:00
Race: 3
H1480Central Park
3
Droopys Shark
( Quietly x Droopys Cyclone )
Trainer : R J Holloway
Owner : Faversham Flyers
VIEW RACE
18:49:00
Race: 2
A4480Central Park
4
Dream Sun
( Skywalker Farloe x Daniels Divine )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Mr F Macklin
VIEW RACE
18:33:00
Race: 1
D2265Central Park
1
Biddies Pet
( Tullymurry Act x Hey Biddie )
Trainer : G L Davidson
Owner : The In It To Win It Club
VIEW RACE
13:47:00
Race: 12
A1480Central Park
6
Anglesey Amy
( Ballymac Matt x Aayamzaone )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr M D Jones,mr R S L Parry
VIEW RACE
13:28:00
Race: 11
A2480Central Park
4
Kildallon Luna
( Superior Product x Kildallon Suzi )
Trainer : M N Fenwick
Owner : Mr M N Fenwick,mr B J Kelly
VIEW RACE
13:14:00
Race: 10
A4480Central Park
2
Brickfield Fox
( Boherna House x Galway Fancy )
Trainer : S Mavrias
Owner : Ms A Murray
VIEW RACE
12:59:00
Race: 9
A1480Central Park
2
Jays Apache
( Aero Majestic x Jays Sunshine )
Trainer : S Mavrias
Owner : Mr G J Ripley,mr R J Ripley
VIEW RACE
12:44:00
Race: 8
A3480Central Park
6
Fisher Bluebird
( Droopys Sydney x Eleanors Moment )
Trainer : S Mavrias
Owner : Mr R B Bull
VIEW RACE
12:28:00
Race: 7
D2265Central Park
3
Robbies Silver
( Shaneboy Lee x Snowdon Karen )
Trainer : S Mavrias
Owner : Mr S Mavrias
VIEW RACE
12:13:00
Race: 6
A6480Central Park
6
Rathlin May
( Kinloch Brae x Big Time Chloe )
Trainer : R M Emery
Owner : Mrs J Barclay
VIEW RACE
11:59:00
Race: 5
D2265Central Park
2
Sup Seamie
( Kereight King x Paddock Walker )
Trainer : R M Emery
Owner : Mrs C M Arnold
VIEW RACE
11:43:00
Race: 4
A7480Central Park
3
Capel Tonto
( Kinloch Brae x Coolavanny Ester )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Oak Racing Syndicate
VIEW RACE
11:28:00
Race: 3
D3265Central Park
4
Lazarus Luck
( Confident Rankin x Emers Sal )
Trainer : M Mavrias
Owner : Milner Crescent Racing
VIEW RACE
11:14:00
Race: 2
D4265Central Park
2
Miss Firmino
( Ballymac Matt x Whats Up Snowy )
Trainer : M N Fenwick
Owner : Mr M N Fenwick
VIEW RACE
10:59:00
Race: 1
HP480Central Park
5
Kaenan
( Superior Product x Hollyoak Airwave )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr G Mulgrave
VIEW RACE
13:47:00
Race: 12
HP480Central Park
1
Tiger Duke
( Tullymurry Act x Hollyoak Houdini )
Trainer : R W Butler
Owner : Mr T Dodd
VIEW RACE
13:28:00
Race: 11
A2480Central Park
6
Lissane Lily
( Zero Ten x Brookville Dash )
Trainer : M N Fenwick
Owner : Mr P J Claxson,mr C P Wenborn
VIEW RACE
13:14:00
Race: 10
D1265Central Park
4
Dunham Vera
( Catherines Drico x Sober Princess )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Faversham Flyers
VIEW RACE
12:59:00
Race: 9
A3480Central Park
5
Kitmins Winter
( Droopys Jet x Market View )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr K M White
VIEW RACE
12:44:00
Race: 8
D1265Central Park
3
Zacs Bigman
( Storm Control x Cabra Charmer )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Mr B D O'sullivan
VIEW RACE
12:28:00
Race: 7
A1480Central Park
6
Seau Super
( Superior Product x Lognamon Bridie )
Trainer : J T Foster
Owner : Ms S E Long
VIEW RACE
12:13:00
Race: 6
D2265Central Park
4
Ouruniquespencer
( Over Limit x Code Ivory )
Trainer : M Mavrias
Owner : Unique Syndicate
VIEW RACE
11:59:00
Race: 5
A2480Central Park
2
Vigorous Joy
( Droopys Nidge x Vigorous Lindsey )
Trainer : P B Philpott
Owner : The Potty Optimists
VIEW RACE
11:43:00
Race: 4
D3265Central Park
3
Immaculate One
( Double Oh Seven x Immaculate Heart )
Trainer : M Mavrias
Owner : Unique Syndicate
VIEW RACE
11:28:00
Race: 3
A5480Central Park
1
Heather Time
( Skywalker Puma x Night Party )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Flo Racing
VIEW RACE
11:14:00
Race: 2
D3265Central Park
1
Tornaroy Talent
( Wise Thought x Final Rinmore )
Trainer : P B Philpott
Owner : Mr R J Holloway
VIEW RACE
10:59:00
Race: 1
D1265Central Park
1
Our Unique Jake
( Pat C Sabbath x Jaytee Jules )
Trainer : M Mavrias
Owner : Unique Syndicate
VIEW RACE
13:57:00
Race: 12
HP480Central Park
2
Lissycasey Zico
( Kinloch Brae x Arf Share Peggy )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr R J Holloway
VIEW RACE
13:37:00
Race: 11
A4480Central Park
6
Sleepy Annie
( Droopys Nidge x Sleepy Caoimhe )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Mr B D O'sullivan
VIEW RACE
13:22:00
Race: 10
D1265Central Park
6
Stride On Kilzo
( Droopys Jet x Stride On Baby )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr A M P Collett
VIEW RACE
13:07:00
Race: 9
A1480Central Park
5
Satteo
( Droopys Jet x Art Of Illusion )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Miss C P Miller
VIEW RACE
12:54:00
Race: 8
D1265Central Park
2
Ollys Tango
( Farloe Tango x Ollys Ace )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr G Mulgrave
VIEW RACE
12:36:00
Race: 7
A2480Central Park
3
King Ozzy
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Skate On )
Trainer : D P Brabon
Owner : K S S. Syndicate
VIEW RACE
12:21:00
Race: 6
D3265Central Park
3
Teddybear Bluey
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Classy Colour )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Mr K Brazier
VIEW RACE
12:06:00
Race: 5
A3480Central Park
4
Treanaree Lee
( Taylors Sky x Princey Beag )
Trainer : J J March
Owner : Mr A D F Sifleet
VIEW RACE
11:52:00
Race: 4
D4265Central Park
2
Miss Spent
( Laughil Blake x Borna Empress )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Miss K Searle
VIEW RACE
11:36:00
Race: 3
A5480Central Park
5
Hoffmans Lass
( Swift Hoffman x Tauriel )
Trainer : P B Philpott
Owner : Faversham Flyers
VIEW RACE
11:21:00
Race: 2
HD1265Central Park
2
Parkers Dynamite
( Kinloch Brae x Toms Delight )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mrs S L Parker
VIEW RACE
11:06:00
Race: 1
D2265Central Park
6
Lethal Weapon
( Over Limit x Killoe Patsy )
Trainer : J J March
Owner : Mr B P Stennett
VIEW RACE
13:49:00
Race: 12
A2480Central Park
3
Cushie Soul
( Soul x Except Change )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Miss S M Curtis
VIEW RACE
13:31:00
Race: 11
A3480Central Park
3
Decisive Becks
( Droopys Nidge x Graigues Penny )
Trainer : M N Fenwick
Owner : Mr M N Fenwick
VIEW RACE
13:16:00
Race: 10
D3265Central Park
5
Malls Jet
( Droopys Jet x Malls Doll )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Mr K Brazier
VIEW RACE
13:01:00
Race: 9
A1480Central Park
4
Tomb Raider
( Superior Product x Knockmant Tily )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr G Mulgrave
VIEW RACE
12:46:00
Race: 8
D2265Central Park
6
Horseleap Frank
( Farloe Tango x Horseleap Nicola )
Trainer : D K Hurlock
Owner : Mrs D K Hurlock
VIEW RACE
12:31:00
Race: 7
A5480Central Park
4
Jennys Laura
( Droopys Roddick x Kitmins Jenny )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr K M White
VIEW RACE
12:16:00
Race: 6
D1265Central Park
1
Decisive Franco
( Ballymac Eske x Dog Of God )
Trainer : M N Fenwick
Owner : Mr M N Fenwick
VIEW RACE
12:01:00
Race: 5
A4480Central Park
6
Coolowen Asassin
( Tullymurry Act x Lughill Marie )
Trainer : S Mavrias
Owner : Mr S Mavrias
VIEW RACE
11:46:00
Race: 4
D4265Central Park
2
Acton Dani
( Holdem Spy x Trapper Kerry )
Trainer : L E Morrison
Owner : Mr D Morris
VIEW RACE
11:31:00
Race: 3
A6480Central Park
5
Hollyoak Millie
( Tiger Trooper x Hollyoak Streak )
Trainer : R W Butler
Owner : Hollyoak Syndicate
VIEW RACE
11:16:00
Race: 2
D3265Central Park
1
Tegans Lass
( Confident Rankin x Timberoe )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Greens Greyhounds
VIEW RACE
11:01:00
Race: 1
D5265Central Park
1
Classy Chippy
( Droopys Jet x Daphs Babe )
Trainer : R M Emery
Owner : Mr D Jeans
VIEW RACE
21:17:00
Race: 12
OR642Central Park
5
Droopys House
( Droopys Cain x Broadstrand Xola )
Trainer : B S Green
Owner : Mrs N Slater
VIEW RACE
21:01:00
Race: 11
OR480Central Park
3
Droopys Shark
( Quietly x Droopys Cyclone )
Trainer : R J Holloway
Owner : Faversham Flyers
VIEW RACE
20:44:00
Race: 10
OR265Central Park
2
Pull The Trigger
( Tullymurry Act x Marlfield Taylor )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Taylor Made Syndicate
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 9
OR480Central Park
4
Turnhouse Jet
( Laughil Duke x Jaytee China )
Trainer : R J Holloway
Owner : Mr M Cottle
VIEW RACE
20:09:00
Race: 8
OR480Central Park
2
Lenson John
( Taylors Sky x Dun Brae )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr L P Ponder,mr J M Proctor
VIEW RACE
19:53:00
Race: 7
OR480Central Park
4
Headford Tony
( Tullymurry Act x Headford Maura )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr A W Brealey
VIEW RACE
19:36:00
Race: 6
OR642Central Park
4
Burgess Villa
( Droopys Cain x Paradise Maria )
Trainer : R J Holloway
Owner : Ms M B Forde
VIEW RACE
19:03:00
Race: 4
OR480Central Park
6
Going Straight
( Greenwell Hawk x Going Voting )
Trainer : J W Reynolds
Owner : Mr B S Dinnen,mr T F J Ronaldson
VIEW RACE
18:44:00
Race: 3
OR480Central Park
4
Cush Dusty
( Vans Escalade x Tommys Inluck )
Trainer : D P Brabon
Owner : Mr S J Parker,mrs T A Parker
VIEW RACE
18:27:00
Race: 2
OR480Central Park
4
Headford Diva
( Kinloch Brae x Tyrur Tulisa )
Trainer : K R Hutton
Owner : Mr S G Harvey
VIEW RACE
18:09:00
Race: 1
OR265Central Park
6
Tip Top Titan
( Azza Azza Azza x Tip Top Dancer )
Trainer : P A Curtin
Owner : Cash Of The Titans
VIEW RACE
21:16:00
Race: 11
A3480Central Park
1
Titanic Bernard
( Kinloch Brae x Hather Heather )
Trainer : D P Brabon
Owner : Faversham Flyers
VIEW RACE
20:57:00
Race: 10
A1480Central Park
1
Laughil Scott
( Fabregas x Laughil Laura )
Trainer : S Mavrias
Owner : Mrs A C Moore,mr G Ripley (Snr)
VIEW RACE
20:42:00
Race: 9
S1642Central Park
6
Ballymurphy Nell
( Tullymurry Act x Field Gold )
Trainer : R M Emery
Owner : Mr R M Emery,mrs T B Emery
VIEW RACE
20:27:00
Race: 8
D1265Central Park
5
Exit To Nowhere
( Laughil Blake x Best Special )
Trainer : S Mavrias
Owner : Mr S Mavrias
VIEW RACE
20:11:00
Race: 7
A1480Central Park
3
El Juan
( Jacksajem x Droopys Cher )
Trainer : D P Brabon
Owner : Mr M Scott
VIEW RACE
19:54:00
Race: 6
HP480Central Park
1
Button Yer Lip
( Ballymac Eske x Gleneagle Tina )
Trainer : L E Morrison
Owner : Mr R S Manson
VIEW RACE
19:38:00
Race: 5
S1642Central Park
4
Manic Flash
( Laughill Blake x Manic Fantasy )
Trainer : R M Emery
Owner : Mr R M Emery,mrs T B Emery
VIEW RACE
19:23:00
Race: 4
A2480Central Park
2
Get Up Ali
( Ballymac Vic x Sive Dubh )
Trainer : L E Morrison
Owner : Mr M Duffy
VIEW RACE
19:07:00
Race: 3
D2265Central Park
5
Icecool Hoff
( Swift Hoffman x Highview Tipp )
Trainer : D K Hurlock
Owner : Mrs D K Hurlock
VIEW RACE
18:49:00
Race: 2
A1480Central Park
1
Jays Apache
( Aero Majestic x Jays Sunshine )
Trainer : S Mavrias
Owner : Mr G J Ripley,mr R J Ripley
VIEW RACE
18:33:00
Race: 1
D4265Central Park
3
Carrigeen Mastro
( Sparta Maestro x Buds Of May )
Trainer : D K Hurlock
Owner : Executors Of The Late Mr Rs Griffin
VIEW RACE
13:49:00
Race: 12
HP480Central Park
3
Hollyoak Eureka
( Hollyoak Laelaps x Dreams Of Silver )
Trainer : R W Butler
Owner : Mr R W Butler
VIEW RACE
13:31:00
Race: 11
A1480Central Park
3
Cushie Be Fast
( Superior Product x Except Change )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr D J Curtis
VIEW RACE
13:16:00
Race: 10
A2480Central Park
5
Decisive Dancer
( Ballymac Eske x Sierra Zorro )
Trainer : M N Fenwick
Owner : Mr M N Fenwick
VIEW RACE
13:01:00
Race: 9
A3480Central Park
5
Cassandra
( Droopys Jet x Droopys Thrill )
Trainer : M N Fenwick
Owner : Mr C P Wenborn,mrs H L Wenborn
VIEW RACE
12:46:00
Race: 8
D2265Central Park
2
Crokers Batty
( Superior Product x Knockmant Tily )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Oak Racing Syndicate
VIEW RACE
12:31:00
Race: 7
A2480Central Park
2
Dubh Draiocht
( Kinloch Brae x Mays Bonus )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr G Carpenter,mr R S Marling
VIEW RACE
12:16:00
Race: 6
D2265Central Park
1
Our Unique Jake
( Pat C Sabbath x Jaytee Jules )
Trainer : M Mavrias
Owner : Unique Syndicate
VIEW RACE
12:01:00
Race: 5
A3480Central Park
3
Blue Collar
( Tullymurry Act x Astra Harena )
Trainer : D P Brabon
Owner : Mr D P Brabon,mr M Scott
VIEW RACE
11:46:00
Race: 4
D2265Central Park
1
Scoop The Pot
( Ballymac Vic x Rathkyle Katie )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr A M P Collett
VIEW RACE
11:31:00
Race: 3
A4480Central Park
5
Alberta Millie
( Alberta Blue x Lolos Beauty )
Trainer : D K Hurlock
Owner : Mr L J Hurlock
VIEW RACE
11:16:00
Race: 2
D2265Central Park
1
Killaghy Hulk
( Greenwell Hawk x Droopys Sparta )
Trainer : D K Hurlock
Owner : Executors Of The Late Mr Rs Griffin
VIEW RACE
11:01:00
Race: 1
D1265Central Park
6
Esquire Basil
( Farloe Tango x Ballydaniel Dani )
Trainer : D K Hurlock
Owner : Mrs D K Hurlock
VIEW RACE
13:57:00
Race: 12
HP480Central Park
1
Blue Boca
( Tyrur Sugar Ray x Ryma Boca )
Trainer : R M Emery
Owner : Mr G A Debenham
VIEW RACE
13:39:00
Race: 11
A2480Central Park
3
Hollyoak Hector
( Hollyoak Laelaps x Dreams Of Silver )
Trainer : R W Butler
Owner : Hollyoak Syndicate
VIEW RACE
13:22:00
Race: 10
A5480Central Park
3
Dashwood Laird
( Leamaneigh Turbo x Classy Colour )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Mr K J Clarke
VIEW RACE
13:08:00
Race: 9
A3480Central Park
5
Boherash Belle
( Godsend x Boherash Realta )
Trainer : A M P Collett
Owner : Mr A M P Collett
VIEW RACE
12:54:00
Race: 8
D3265Central Park
3
Lilys Rabbo
( Kisses For Cloda x Kathleens Rabbo )
Trainer : M N Fenwick
Owner : Mr M N Fenwick,mr J P Parker
VIEW RACE
12:39:00
Race: 7
A6480Central Park
6
Ballistic Joy
( Kinloch Brae x Fanore Tic Tac )
Trainer : D P Brabon
Owner : Faversham Flyers
VIEW RACE
12:24:00
Race: 6
D4265Central Park
2
Second Course
( Kinloch Brae x Woe Girl )
Trainer : G L Davidson
Owner : The In It To Win It Club
VIEW RACE
12:09:00
Race: 5
A5480Central Park
6
Oh My Goodness
( Ballymac Vic x Lisacaha Brett )
Trainer : G L Davidson
Owner : Miss S J Brown,miss G L Davidson
VIEW RACE
11:54:00
Race: 4
D3265Central Park
3
Mistakenidentity
( Sir Paddy x Dark Vanity )
Trainer : D P Brabon
Owner : Faversham Flyers
VIEW RACE
11:39:00
Race: 3
A8480Central Park
3
Boreen Jackie
( Boherna House x Galway Fancy )
Trainer : D K Hurlock
Owner : Mr D J Curtis
VIEW RACE
11:24:00
Race: 2
D4265Central Park
1
Tornaroy Talent
( Wise Thought x Final Rinmore )
Trainer : P B Philpott
Owner : Mr R J Holloway
VIEW RACE
11:09:00
Race: 1
D5265Central Park
4
Mucky Del
( Laughil Duke x Mountkeeffe Del )
Trainer : B D O'sullivan
Owner : Mr B D O'sullivan
VIEW RACE





Watch Greyhound Racing
If you like this page please share on facebook...

Twitter .....